Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/9/2017                    
                                Northampton Meet 2                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 52                        

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           364.666
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG           332.666
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL           305.166
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR           250.333
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             245.5
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           220.666
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             186.5
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             153.5
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             116.5
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             100  
                5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              92.5
                6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              91  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG           204.166
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           145.166
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL           131.666
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             129.5
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR           125.333
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           80.1666


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheat, Davis              11 General Cleaners                2:55.00   1   6   
  2 McManany, Mesfin          10 RigaliandWalder                 2:56.00   1   5   
  3 Kirley, Sawyer            10 Northampton Coop                3:02.00   1   4   
  4 Brady, Jack               10 RigaliandWalder                 3:05.00   1   3   
  5 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                 3:06.00   1   2   
  6 Loomis, Skye              10 Whiting Energy                  3:15.00   1   1   
  7 Doubleday, Christopher    10 RigaliandWalder                 3:17.00   2 
  8 Ewers, Liam               10 Northampton Coop                3:18.00   2 
  9 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                 3:19.00   2 
 10 Fallon, Henry              9 RigaliandWalder                 3:22.00   2 
 11 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners                3:24.00   2 
 12 Gianesin, Dillon           8 RigaliandWalder                 3:31.00   2 
 13 Fisher, Ethan              8 General Cleaners                3:32.00   2 
 14 Warren, Billy              8 Whiting Energy                  3:37.00   3 
 15 Montalvo-Greene, Hunter    7 Paradise Copies                 3:42.00   3 
 16 Cesere, Jude               7 General Cleaners                3:56.00   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                 3:18.00   1   6   
  2 Cyr, Sadie                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:19.00   1   5   
  3 Huynh, Rachel             10 Northampton Coop                3:33.00   1   4   
  4 Acton, Loie               10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:34.00   1   3   
  5 Mathews, Harper            9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:39.00   1   2   
  6 Phou, Jasmine             11 Whiting Energy                  4:14.00   1   1   
  7 Wilson, Sophia            11 Whiting Energy                  4:15.00   1 
  8 Ventola, Tess              9 Northampton Coop                4:21.00   2 
  9 Hidalgo, Amanita           9 Northampton Coop                5:23.00   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Jacob            13 Paradise Copies                 2:39.00    6   
  2 McConnell, Ryan           12 RigaliandWalder                 2:50.00    5   
  3 Cooper, Michael           12 Whiting Energy                  2:57.00    4   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breton, Samantha          14 Paradise Copies                 2:50.00    6   
  2 Ribe, Charlotte           12 Whiting Energy                  3:23.00    5   
  3 Shimpach, Lily            13 Northampton Coop                3:24.00    4   
  4 Richotte-Benson, Pari     11 Paradise Copies                 3:37.00    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:24.20    6   
     1) Huynh, Hannah 7                 2) Pagar, Simone 9                
     3) Prince, Elizabeth 8             4) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8        
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:24.40    5   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 7      2) Paret, Ava 8                   
     3) Sirois, Maren 8                 4) Patterson, Audrey 9            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:26.20    4   
     1) Melanson, Cindel 8              2) Craven, Nolan 7                
     3) Sidoti, Virginia 9              4) Foley, Addison 6               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:26.70    3   
     1) Pagar, Helena 6                 2) Prince, Caroline 6             
     3) Thayer, Neko 6                  4) Campbell, Elyse 8              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:27.90    2   
     1) Zaiken, Olivia 8                2) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 6        
     3) Thorsen-Vera, Isla 11           4) Thorsen-Vera, Nora 11          
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:30.30    1   
     1) Siang, Quinn 9                  2) Corsac, June 9                 
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8           4) Schmitt, Sylvia 8              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:15.30    6   
     1) Belur, Pranav 9                 2) Lohr, Darien 7                 
     3) Cyr, Teddy 9                    4) Cook, Wyatt 7                  
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:17.70    5   
     1) Norsen, Tate 9                  2) Hidalgo, Emiliano 7            
     3) Munster, Avery 7                4) Benson, Cajun 9                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:23.40    4   
     1) Wyman, Elliott 8                2) Sorensen, Reese 7              
     3) Newman, Finnegan 7              4) Wood, Ryan 7                   
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:24.50    3   
     1) Lepore, Homer 8                 2) Servaes, Dominic 7             
     3) Florek, Leo 11                  4) Stith, Isaac 8                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:24.80    2   
     1) Bajrochorya, Alex 8             2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7       
     3) Gregoire, Joseph 8              4) Lafountain, Jake 8             
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:25.50    1   
     1) Cable, Thomas 8                 2) Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn 7        
     3) Bastek, Eminett 8               4) Krasny, Dean 7                 
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:14.10    6   
     1) Joensen, Liv 8                  2) Williams, Frederick 10         
     3) Driver, Jackson 8               4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:26.00    5   
     1) Van Epps, Aaron 9               2) Baird, Matthew 9               
     3) Schultze, Justus 6              4) Jones, Aiden 8                 
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:31.70    4   
     1) Nowak, Jonathan 6               2) Miller, Quinn 7                
     3) Cleary, Ella 8                  4) RaddingLussier, Simone 8       
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:33.60    3   
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 8               2) Schaefer, Jai 6                
     3) Waranka, Kyle 9                 4) Couture, Isabelle 8            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:37.70    2   
     1) Brisben, Max 8                  2) Brown, Matthew 7               
     3) Maitinsky, Stefan 7             4)                                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:50.20    1   
     1) Ventola, Tess 9                 2) Salloom, Garland 8             
     3) Sylvesta, Riley 8               4) Klinck, Elana 7                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:06.50    6   
     1) Rubinstein, Elijah 11           2) Farmer, Sascha 10              
     3) Florek, Timothy 11              4) Fowles, Galen 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:09.20    5   
     1) Nicholson, Dominic 10           2) Plumer, Benjamin 10            
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 11              4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 11      
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:09.90    4   
     1) Fletcher, Zeb 10                2) Ewers, Liam 10                 
     3) Jewett, Rain 11                 4) Goldstein, Elijah 11           
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:11.10    3   
     1) Loebel, Max 9                   2) Krasny, Elias 10               
     3) Patterson, Oscar 11             4) Oppenheim, Samson 10           
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:11.50    2   
     1) Kemp, Caleb 9                   2) Strate, Charles 11             
     3) Rudof, Atticus 12               4) Freedland, Oliver 10           
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:12.50    1   
     1) Zononi, Jason 11                2) Cleary, Carter 10              
     3) Cleary, Jack 11                 4) Cleary, Aidan 9                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:07.80    6   
     1) Mathews, Story 9                2) McConnell, Kaylee 11           
     3) Campbell, Maura 11              4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:08.00    5   
     1) Boucher, Tovah 10               2) Cabrini, Kailyn 10             
     3) Zamer, Anna 12                  4) Layman, Misty 11               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:09.20    4   
     1) Wojcik, Elela 10                2) Adams, Chloe 11                
     3) Wojcik, Natalie 10              4) Silva, Isali 11                
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:12.70    3   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8         2) Acton, Loie 10                 
     3) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 10         4) Cyr, Sadie 10                  
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:12.90    2   
     1) Anderson, Astrid 11             2) Cesere, Emaline 11             
     3) Wyman, Julia 10                 4) Sorensen, Summer 11            
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:19.10    1   
     1) Hilnbrand, Miriam 12            2) McVey, Lucy 9                  
     3) Warren, Dana 10                 4) Slaghekke, Sophie 9            
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:11.30    6   
     1) Munster, Avery 7                2) Wright, Olivia 11              
     3) Hutchins, Jordan 11             4) Roessler, Grey 11              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:12.60    5   
     1) Belur, Pranav 9                 2) Kelly, Derek 7                 
     3) Cook, Dean 9                    4) Cyr, Teddy 9                   
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:13.20    4   
     1) Senecal, Mason 7                2) Senecal, Ava 10                
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 10       4) Brady, Jack 10                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:21.10    3   
     1) Lepore, Homer 8                 2) Barry, Liesl 9                 
     3) Schaefer, Jai 6                 4) Berman-Lagier, Maya 10         
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:22.10    2   
     1) Nefs, Annabelle 9               2) Hidalgo, Amanita 9             
     3) Siang, Quinn 9                  4) D'Astous, Lauren 10            
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:23.10    1   
     1) Molnar, Emily 12                2) Craven, Nolan 7                
     3) Miller, Quinn 7                 4) Nowak, Jonathan 6              
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                       57.50    6   
     1) Castro, Jonathan 13             2) Lischetti, Jonathan 14         
     3) Freedland, Hayden 14            4) Rice, Glenn 14                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:00.00    5   
     1) Ewers, Liam 10                  2) Anderson, Emmet 14             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 14              4) Fletcher, Jaz 14               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:00.70    4   
     1) Cantor, Bodhi 12                2) Vecellio, Jack 13              
     3) Loomis, Skye 10                 4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 11      
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:05.40    3   
     1) Godin, Isaac 12                 2) Reese, Spencer 12              
     3) Cullen, Kieran 14               4)                                
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:10.90    2   
     1) Payne, James 11                 2) Kusin, Jared 15                
     3) Florek, Timothy 11              4) Fowles, Galen 11               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:02.40    6   
     1) Flynn, Afri 13                  2) Ezell, McKenzie 13             
     3) Ezell, Taylor 13                4) Molina, Navaya 13              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:06.80    5   
     1) Barry, Aviva 11                 2) Mendoza, Maddison 11           
     3) Courtney, Megan 11              4) Silva, Isali 11                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:07.10    4   
     1) Plumer, Grace 13                2) Mathews, Ellen 13              
     3) Shimpach, Lily 13               4) Biddle, Quincy 12              
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:08.10    3   
     1) McBride, Naliya 13              2) Watts, Eliza 12                
     3) Ryan, Anna 12                   4) Burns, Acadia 14               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:09.20    2   
     1) Layman, Stormy 13               2) Howe, Rowan 12                 
     3) D'Astous, Julia 13              4) Hilnbrand, Miriam 12           
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                       57.50    6   
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 14          2) Burns, Acadia 14               
     3) Addis, Gareth 14                4) Rice, Glenn 14                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:00.20    5   
     1) Breton, Samantha 14             2) Jensen, Annika 12              
     3) Richotte-Benson, Pari 11        4) Florek, Livi 13                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:07.60    4   
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 14           2) Wilson, Jonathan 13            
     3) Zamer, Lily 12                  4) Reade, Maggie 14               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:09.30    3   
     1) Strate, Charles 11              2) Dunphy, Bella 12               
     3) Bastek, Silvia 12               4) Kelley, Zeke 14                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:12.00    2   
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 12              2) Warawka, Jewel 10              
     3) Ryan, Phoebe 13                 4) Ribe, Charlotte 12             
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:12.30    1   
     1) Cooper, Caroline 12             2) Molina, Navaya 13              
     3) Ostiguy, Emma 12                4) Foley, Benjamin 12             
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:50.70    6   
     1) Montalvo-Greene, Hunter 7       2) Benson, Cajun 9                
     3) Hidalgo, Emiliano 7             4) Norsen, Tate 9                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:52.40    5   
     1) Loebel, Max 9                   2) Cook, Wyatt 7                  
     3) Lohr, Darien 7                  4) Driver, Jackson 8              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:12.30    4   
     1) Newman, Finnegan 7              2) Anderson, Linus 7              
     3) O'Connor, Reed 8                4) Fisher, Ethan 8                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:18.70    3   
     1) Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn 7         2) Krasny, Dean 7                 
     3) Callan, Henry 7                 4) Cable, Thomas 8                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:29.40    2   
     1) Fletcher, Leo 7                 2) Armentrout, Henry 9            
     3) Bajrochorya, Alex 8             4) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7       
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:32.10    1   
     1) Hilnbrand, Eamonn 9             2) Waranka, Kyle 9                
     3) Sidoti, Charlie 8               4) Servaes, Dominic 7             
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:03.70    6   
     1) Zaiken, Olivia 8                2) Thorsen-Vera, Isla 11          
     3) Thorsen-Vera, Nora 11           4) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 9    
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:05.60    5   
     1) Campos, Katiana 8               2) Patterson, Audrey 9            
     3) Farmer, Simone 7                4) Clauson, Sylvie 8              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:16.40    4   
     1) Prince, Caroline 6              2) Pagar, Helena 6                
     3) Campbell, Elyse 8               4) Dunlap, Natalie 8              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:17.00    3   
     1) Foley, Addison 6                2) Dambrov, Gabriella 8           
     3) Melanson, Cindel 8              4) Sidoti, Virginia 9             
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:22.20    2   
     1) Prince, Elizabeth 8             2) Pagar, Simone 9                
     3) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8         4) Serlin, Dani 7                 
 -- Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                     DNF  
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8           2) Corsac, June 9                 
     3) Siang, Quinn 9                  4) Schmitt, Sylvia 8              
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:30.00    6   
     1) Senecal, Ava 10                 2) Brady, Jack 10                 
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 10       4) McManany, Mesfin 10            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:38.00    5   
     1) Farmer, Sascha 10               2) Norsen, Finn 10                
     3) Payne, James 11                 4) Wright, Olivia 11              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:43.00    4   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 11             2) Sirois, Alex 11                
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 10           4) Cleary, Carter 10              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:44.30    3   
     1) Boucher, Tovah 10               2) Layman, Misty 11               
     3) Nefs, Annabelle 9               4) Huynh, Rachel 10               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:47.80    2   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 11       2) Berman-Lagier, Maya 10         
     3) Nicholson, Dominic 10           4) Phou, Jasmine 11               
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:50.50    1   
     1) Mathews, Harper 9               2) Cyr, Sadie 10                  
     3) Belur, Pranav 9                 4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 10        
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:38.80    6   
     1) Sorensen, Reese 7               2) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 10     
     3) Zononi, Jason 11                4) Wheat, Davis 11                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:44.50    5   
     1) Hidalgo, Emiliano 7             2) Florek, Timothy 11             
     3) Fowles, Galen 11                4) Fowles, Reilly 10              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:49.60    4   
     1) Fallon, Henry 9                 2) Bastek, Eminett 8              
     3) McManany, Mesfin 10             4) Plumer, Samuel 7               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:51.30    3   
     1) Driver, Jackson 8               2) Allen-Brezsnak, Sky 11         
     3) Bean, Logan 10                  4) Krasny, Elias 10               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:10.90    2   
     1) Hilnbrand, Eamonn 9             2) Van Epps, Aiden 11             
     3) Florek, Leo 11                  4) Stith, Isaac 8                 
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:17.90    1   
     1) Van Epps, Ashton 6              2) Salloom, Garland 8             
     3) Lafountain, Jake 8              4) Jewett, Rain 11                
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:45.10    6   
     1) Sirois, Maren 8                 2) Clauson, Sylvie 8              
     3) Roessler, Grey 11               4) Silva, Isali 11                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:49.30    5   
     1) Warren, Dana 10                 2) McVey, Lucy 9                  
     3) Couture, Isabelle 8             4) Barry, Liesl 9                 
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:56.00    4   
     1) Wyman, Julia 10                 2) Sidoti, Virginia 9             
     3) Anderson, Astrid 11             4) Cesere, Emaline 11             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:57.40    3   
     1) Mathews, Harper 9               2) Acton, Loie 10                 
     3) Joensen, Liv 8                  4) Shimpach, Charlotte 9          
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:07.40    2   
     1) Thorsen-Vera, Ava 11            2) Jenkins, Alice 11              
     3) Mathews, Story 9                4) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 6        
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:19.10    1   
     1) Boucher, Tovah 10               2) Hidalgo, Amanita 9             
     3) Cabrini, Kailyn 10              4) Corsac, June 9                 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:05.40    6   
     1) Fletcher, Zeb 10                2) Anderson, Emmet 14             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 14              4) Fletcher, Jaz 14               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:20.70    5   
     1)                                 2) Vecellio, Jack 13              
     3) Cantor, Bodhi 12                4) Plumer, Benjamin 10            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:32.20    4   
     1) Fowles, Reilly 10               2) Kusin, Jared 15                
     3) Farmer, Sascha 10               4) Broyles, Jacob 13              
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:33.40    3   
     1) Patterson, Oscar 11             2) Addis, Gareth 14               
     3) Krasny, Elias 10                4) Cyr, Teddy 9                   
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:40.10    2   
     1) Reese, Spencer 12               2) Sirois, Alex 11                
     3) Wheat, Davis 11                 4) O'Connor, Benjamin 10          
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:50.00    1   
     1) Kemp, Caleb 9                   2) Jones, Aiden 8                 
     3) Rudof, Atticus 12               4) Fallon, Henry 9                
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:27.30    6   
     1) Layman, Misty 11                2) D'Astous, Lauren 10            
     3) Huynh, Rachel 10                4) Plumer, Grace 13               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:31.10    5   
     1) Kirley, Josie 13                2) Florek, Livi 13                
     3) Roessler, Grey 11               4) Barry, Aviva 11                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:37.10    4   
     1) Dunphy, Bella 12                2) Jenkins, Alice 11              
     3) Campbell, Maura 11              4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:48.30    3   
     1) D'Astous, Julia 13              2) Vanasse, Sophia 12             
     3) Howe, Rowan 12                  4) Wilson, Sophia 11              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:49.40    2   
     1)                                 2) Ryan, Anna 12                  
     3) Watts, Eliza 12                 4) Shimpach, Charlotte 9          
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:01.40    1   
     1) Molnar, Emily 12                2) Ostiguy, Emma 12               
     3) Ezell, McKenzie 13              4) Rudof, Mavis 11                
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:12.40    6   
     1) Bucs, Chloe 13                  2) Kelley, Michaela 12            
     3) Rice, Glenn 14                  4) Lischetti, Jonathan 14         
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:14.50    5   
     1) Bourgeois, Meghan 9             2) Courtney, Megan 11             
     3) Sibley-Welch, Liam 12           4) Jensen, Annika 12              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:16.20    4   
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 13             2) Maginnis, Jonathan 14          
     3) Anderson, Emmet 14              4) Fletcher, Lukas 14             
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:22.30    3   
     1) Godin, Isaac 12                 2) Martineau, Gracie 11           
     3) McCollough, Rose 13             4) Cullen, Kieran 14              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:32.20    2   
     1) Ribe, Charlotte 12              2) Ryan, Phoebe 13                
     3) Davis, Pearl 11                 4) O'Connor, Meghan 13            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:47.70    6   
     1) Plumer, Samuel 7                2) Gianesin, Dillon 8             
     3) Callan, Henry 7                 4) Cantor, Jasper 9               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:56.10    5   
     1) Kelly, Derek 7                  2) Cook, Dean 9                   
     3) Loebel, Max 9                   4) Cook, Wyatt 7                  
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:01.30    4   
     1) Brisben, Max 8                  2) Payne, James 11                
     3) Hidalgo, Emiliano 7             4) Montalvo-Greene, Hunter 7      
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:03.30    3   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 9             2) Gregoire, Joseph 8             
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7        4) Bajrochorya, Alex 8            
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:09.40    2   
     1) Cesere, Jude 7                  2) Wyman, Elliott 8               
     3) Wood, Ryan 7                    4) Anderson, Linus 7              
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                      NT  
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8           2) Schmitt, Sylvia 8              
     3) Ventola, Tess 9                 4) O'Day, Mattie 8                
 -- Paradise Copies (Green)                                           NT  
     1) Clauson, Sylvie 8               2) Farmer, Simone 7               
     3) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 7      4) Paret, Ava 8                   
 -- Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                                    NT  
     1) Zaiken, Olivia 8                2) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 6        
     3) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 9     4) Pinkham, Ellie 9               
 -- Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                          NT  
     1) Power-Greene, Imanni 9          2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8        
     3) Pagar, Simone 9                 4) Acton, Loie 10                 
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:36.30    6   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 11       2) McVey, John 11                 
     3) Patel, Dev 11                   4) Slaghekke, Sophie 9            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:40.30    5   
     1) Adams, Megan 10                 2) Cyr, Teddy 9                   
     3) Kelley, Zaiah 9                 4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 10        
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:50.20    4   
     1) Williams, Donovan 7             2) Thorsen-Vera, Ava 11           
     3) Jenkins, Alice 11               4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:53.00    3   
     1) Cabrini, Kailyn 10              2) D'Astous, Lauren 10            
     3) Pitre, Kai 10                   4) Rice, P-Lo 9                   
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:39.40    6   
     1) Mendoza, Maddison 11            2) Courtney, Megan 11             
     3) Montalvo-Greene, Hunter 7       4) Silva, Isali 11                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:54.30    5   
     1) Bean, Hailey 11                 2) Adams, Megan 10                
     3) Serlin, Dani 7                  4) Allen-Brezsnak, Sky 11         
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:00.90    4   
     1) Gould, Emmett 9                 2) Hilnbrand, Miriam 12           
     3) Couture, Isabelle 8             4) Sidoti, Charlie 8              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:23.60    3   
     1) Senecal, Mason 7                2) Van Epps, Aaron 9              
     3) Baird, Matthew 9                4) Schultze, Justus 6             
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:35.20    2   
     1) Cleary, Ella 8                  2) RaddingLussier, Simone 8       
     3) Dambrov, Gabriella 8            4)                                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:40.70    1   
     1) O'Day, Mattie 8                 2) Klinck, Elana 7                
     3) Sylvesta, Riley 8               4) Fallon, Rose 8                 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:03.10    6   
     1) Addis, Gareth 14                2) Rice, Glenn 14                 
     3) Lischetti, Jonathan 14          4) Freedland, Hayden 14           
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:19.90    5   
     1) Rubinstein, Elijah 11           2) Sibley-Welch, Liam 12          
     3) Broyles, Jacob 13               4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 11           
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:33.70    4   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 14               2) Malone-Raivel, Marek 12        
     3) Foley, Benjamin 12              4) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 10     
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:19.00    6   
     1) Layman, Stormy 13               2) Johnson, Audrey 13             
     3) Ryan, Sarah 13                  4) Ryan, Phoebe 13                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:22.00    5   
     1) Hutchins, Jordan 11             2) Breton, Samantha 14            
     3) Avakian, Abby 14                4) Kirley, Josie 13               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:22.30    4   
     1) Cooper, Caroline 12             2) Ostiguy, Emma 12               
     3) McCollough, Rose 13             4) Martineau, Gracie 11           
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:28.80    3   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 10         2) Acton, Loie 10                 
     3) Bucs, Chloe 13                  4) Watts, Eliza 12                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:30.00    2   
     1) Biddle, Quincy 12               2) Shimpach, Lily 13              
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 10             4) Zamer, Anna 12                 
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:05.90    6   
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 14              2) Fletcher, Jaz 14               
     3) Plumer, Grace 13                4) Anderson, Emmet 14             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:17.30    5   
     1) Flynn, Afri 13                  2) Ezell, Taylor 13               
     3) Malone-Raivel, Marek 12         4) Molina, Navaya 13              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:26.40    4   
     1) Wright, Olivia 11               2) Payne, James 11                
     3) Sibley-Welch, Liam 12           4) Norsen, Finn 10                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:34.50    3   
     1)                                 2) Patel, Dev 11                  
     3) Davis, Pearl 11                 4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 11      
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:40.00    2   
     1) Ryan, Anna 12                   2) Williams, Frederick 10         
     3) Freedland, Hayden 14            4) Adams, Megan 10                
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campos, Katiana            8 Paradise Copies                   39.90   10   
  2 Melanson, Cindel           8 General Cleaners                  41.30    9   
  3 Zaiken, Olivia             8 RigaliandWalder                   45.30    8   
 -- Foley, Addison             6 General Cleaners                     NT  
 -- Power-Greene, Imanni       9 Serios Pharmacy                      NT  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   34.80   3  10   
  2 Norsen, Tate               9 Paradise Copies                   37.20   1   9   
  3 Cook, Wyatt                7 Serios Pharmacy                   37.40   1   8   
  4 Sadler, Olivia             8 Serios Pharmacy                   37.70   2   7   
  5 Cleary, Aidan              9 General Cleaners                  39.10   2   6   
  6 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                    39.30   1   5   
  7 Wyman, Elliott             8 General Cleaners                  40.40   1   4   
  8 Montalvo-Greene, Hunter    7 Paradise Copies                   40.70   2   3   
  9 Williams, Donovan          7 RigaliandWalder                   41.20   3   1.50
  9 Fisher, Ethan              8 General Cleaners                  41.20   3   1.50
 11 Kelly, Derek               7 Serios Pharmacy                   41.90   2 
 12 Plumer, Samuel             7 RigaliandWalder                   42.30   3 
 13 Wood, Ryan                 7 General Cleaners                  43.10   2 
 14 Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                   44.90   3 
 15 Loebel, Max                9 Serios Pharmacy                   48.40   2 
 16 Cesere, Jude               7 General Cleaners                  51.70   1 
 17 Brisben, Max               8 Paradise Copies                 1:11.10   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Megan           11 Paradise Copies                   35.80   1  10   
  2 Wright, Olivia            11 Paradise Copies                   36.90   2   9   
  3 Mendoza, Maddison         11 Paradise Copies                   37.10   1   8   
  4 Silva, Isali              11 Paradise Copies                   37.70   2   7   
  5 Hutchins, Jordan          11 Paradise Copies                   38.20   2   6   
  6 Slaghekke, Sophie          9 Whiting Energy                    39.40   1   5   
  7 Bean, Hailey              11 Serios Pharmacy                   40.80   2   4   
  8 Cesere, Emaline           11 General Cleaners                  40.90   2   3   
  9 Wyman, Julia              10 General Cleaners                  46.80   1   2   
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rubinstein, Elijah        11 Paradise Copies                   31.80   1  10   
  2 McManany, Mesfin          10 RigaliandWalder                   32.70   1   9   
  3 Doubleday, Christopher    10 RigaliandWalder                   33.30   2   8   
  4 Rubinstein, Aryeh         11 Paradise Copies                   33.70   1   7   
  5 Brady, Jack               10 RigaliandWalder                   34.80   2   6   
  6 Kirley, Sawyer            10 Northampton Coop                  35.20   1   5   
  7 Norsen, Finn              10 Paradise Copies                   35.40   1   4   
  8 Allen-Brezsnak, Sky       11 Serios Pharmacy                   35.50   1   3   
  9 Payne, James              11 Paradise Copies                   37.50   2   2   
 10 Fallon, Henry              9 RigaliandWalder                   39.30   1   1   
 11 Freedland, Oliver         10 RigaliandWalder                   40.30   2 
 12 Zononi, Jason             11 General Cleaners                  41.70   2 
 13 Cleary, Jack              11 General Cleaners                  44.70   2 
 14 Bean, Logan               10 Serios Pharmacy                   53.00   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              11 Paradise Copies                   31.30   10   
  2 Breton, Samantha          14 Paradise Copies                   31.50    9   
  3 Martineau, Gracie         11 General Cleaners                  32.30    8   
  4 Jensen, Annika            12 Paradise Copies                   33.20    7   
  5 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                   35.70    6   
  6 Dunphy, Bella             12 RigaliandWalder                   37.70    5   
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addis, Gareth             14 Serios Pharmacy                   28.50   10   
  2 Sibley-Welch, Liam        12 Paradise Copies                   30.00    9   
  3 Broyles, Jacob            13 Paradise Copies                   30.40    8   
  4 Rudof, Atticus            12 RigaliandWalder                   31.50    6.50
  4 Foley, Benjamin           12 General Cleaners                  31.50    6.50
  6 Godin, Isaac              12 General Cleaners                  34.80    5   
  7 Reese, Spencer            12 General Cleaners                  37.00    4   
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                10-03.00   10   
  2 Foley, Addison             6 General Cleaners               10-00.00    9   
  3 Ventola, Tess              9 Northampton Coop                9-10.00    8   
  4 Craven, Nolan              7 General Cleaners                9-09.00    7   
  5 Joensen, Liv               8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00    6   
  6 Sirois, Maren              8 Paradise Copies                 8-06.00    5   
  7 Cleary, Ella               8 General Cleaners                8-05.00    4   
  8 Power-Greene, Imanni       9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-02.00    3   
  9 Fydenkevez, Makayla        8 Northampton Coop                8-01.00    2   
 10 Sidoti, Virginia           9 General Cleaners                8-00.00    0.50
 10 Campbell, Elyse            8 Whiting Energy                  8-00.00    0.50
 12 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-11.00  
 13 Schmitt, Sylvia            8 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 14 Paret, Ava                 8 Paradise Copies                 7-04.00  
 15 Shimpach, Charlotte        9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
 16 Dunlap, Natalie            8 Whiting Energy                  7-00.00  
 16 Thayer, Neko               6 Whiting Energy                  7-00.00  
 18 Sylvesta, Riley            8 Northampton Coop                6-07.00  
 19 Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                  6-04.00  
 20 Thorsen-Vera, Isla        11 RigaliandWalder                 6-03.00  
 21 Dambrov, Gabriella         8 General Cleaners                6-01.00  
 22 Thorsen-Vera, Nora        11 RigaliandWalder                 5-07.00  
 23 RaddingLussier, Simone     8 General Cleaners                5-06.00  
 24 Klinck, Elana              7 Northampton Coop                5-04.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                11-08.00   10   
  2 Stith, Isaac               8 Whiting Energy                 10-09.00    9   
  3 Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                 10-06.00    7   
  3 Fletcher, Leo              7 Northampton Coop               10-06.00    7   
  3 Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                10-06.00    7   
  6 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners               10-02.00    5   
  7 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                10-00.00    4   
  8 Belur, Pranav              9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-11.00    3   
  9 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                 9-03.00    1.50
  9 Cleary, Aidan              9 General Cleaners                9-03.00    1.50
 11 Fisher, Ethan              8 General Cleaners                9-02.00  
 12 Sidoti, Charlie            8 Whiting Energy                  9-01.00  
 13 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                8-10.00  
 13 Norsen, Tate               9 Paradise Copies                 8-10.00  
 15 Lohr, Darien               7 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00  
 16 Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                 8-05.00  
 17 Warren, Billy              8 Whiting Energy                  8-04.00  
 18 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                  8-02.00  
 19 Nowak, Jonathan            6 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
 19 Florek, Leo               11 Whiting Energy                  8-00.00  
 21 Jones, Aiden               8 RigaliandWalder                 7-09.00  
 22 Baird, Matthew             9 RigaliandWalder                 7-08.00  
 23 Van Epps, Aaron            9 RigaliandWalder                 7-05.00  
 23 Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                 7-05.00  
 25 Lafountain, Jake           8 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 25 Bastek, Eminett            8 RigaliandWalder                 7-01.00  
 27 Bajrochorya, Alex          8 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 27 Montalvo-Greene, Hunter    7 Paradise Copies                 7-00.00  
 29 Brisben, Max               8 Paradise Copies                 6-08.00  
 30 Pitre, Keegan              7 Northampton Coop                6-05.00  
 31 Van Epps, Ashton           6 Northampton Coop                5-10.00  
 32 Maitinsky, Stefan          7 Paradise Copies                 5-07.00  
 33 Miller, Quinn              7 General Cleaners                5-01.00  
 34 Schultze, Justus           6 RigaliandWalder                 4-06.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Layman, Misty             11 Northampton Coop               11-07.00   10   
  2 Hutchins, Jordan          11 Paradise Copies                10-08.00    9   
  3 Gaida, Ava                11 RigaliandWalder                10-06.00    8   
  4 Sorensen, Summer          11 General Cleaners               10-05.00    7   
  5 Slaghekke, Sophie          9 Whiting Energy                  9-11.00    6   
  6 Wright, Olivia            11 Paradise Copies                 9-10.00    5   
  7 Cabrini, Kailyn           10 Northampton Coop                9-07.00    4   
  8 Wojcik, Elela             10 Paradise Copies                 9-04.00    2.50
  8 Adams, Chloe              11 Paradise Copies                 9-04.00    2.50
 10 Mathews, Story             9 RigaliandWalder                 9-02.00    1   
 11 Mendoza, Maddison         11 Paradise Copies                 9-00.00  
 12 Jenkins, Alice            11 RigaliandWalder                 8-10.00  
 12 Wojcik, Natalie           10 Paradise Copies                 8-10.00  
 14 Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                  7-06.00  
 14 Adams, Megan              10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 14 Mathews, Harper            9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 17 Warawka, Jewel            10 Whiting Energy                  7-05.00  
 18 Kelley, Zaiah              9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-11.00  
 19 Rice, P-Lo                 9 Northampton Coop                6-05.00  
 20 Senecal, Ava              10 RigaliandWalder                 6-04.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Oscar          11 Serios Pharmacy                14-03.00   10   
  2 Rubinstein, Elijah        11 Paradise Copies                12-07.00    9   
  3 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    11 Whiting Energy                 12-06.00    8   
  4 Brady, Jack               10 RigaliandWalder                12-01.00    7   
  5 Allen-Brezsnak, Sky       11 Serios Pharmacy                11-07.00    6   
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners               11-00.00    5   
  7 Krasny, Elias             10 Serios Pharmacy                10-05.00    4   
  8 Oppenheim, Samson         10 Serios Pharmacy                10-03.00    3   
  9 Fowles, Galen             11 Paradise Copies                10-00.00    2   
 10 Pitre, Kai                10 Northampton Coop                9-11.00    1   
 11 Williams, Frederick       10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00  
 12 McVey, John               11 Whiting Energy                  9-08.00  
 13 Van Epps, Aiden           11 Whiting Energy                  9-06.00  
 14 Farmer, Sascha            10 Paradise Copies                 9-03.00  
 15 Loomis, Skye              10 Whiting Energy                  8-11.00  
 16 Fowles, Reilly            10 Paradise Copies                 8-08.00  
 17 Patel, Dev                11 Whiting Energy                  8-07.00  
 18 Bean, Logan               10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-04.00  
 19 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   10 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
 20 Cleary, Jack              11 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
 21 McVey, Reid               11 Whiting Energy                  7-10.00  
 22 Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                 5-10.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florek, Livi              13 Paradise Copies                14-00.00   10   
  2 Ezell, McKenzie           13 General Cleaners               12-00.00    9   
  3 Layman, Stormy            13 Whiting Energy                 11-05.00    8   
  4 Watts, Eliza              12 Serios Pharmacy                10-08.00    7   
  5 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                10-06.00    6   
  6 Kelley, Michaela          12 Serios Pharmacy                10-05.00    5   
  7 Breton, Samantha          14 Paradise Copies                10-00.00    4   
  8 Molnar, Emily             12 General Cleaners                9-11.00    2   
  8 Barry, Aviva              11 Paradise Copies                 9-11.00    2   
  8 Reade, Norah              12 Northampton Coop                9-11.00    2   
 11 Johnson, Audrey           13 Whiting Energy                  9-09.00  
 12 Dunphy, Bella             12 RigaliandWalder                 9-07.00  
 12 D'Astous, Julia           13 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00  
 12 Bucs, Chloe               13 Serios Pharmacy                 9-07.00  
 15 Howe, Rowan               12 Whiting Energy                  9-06.00  
 16 Martineau, Gracie         11 General Cleaners                9-02.00  
 16 Kirley, Josie             13 Paradise Copies                 9-02.00  
 18 Hilnbrand, Miriam         12 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00  
 19 O'Connor, Meghan          13 Whiting Energy                  8-11.00  
 20 Jensen, Annika            12 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00  
 21 Avakian, Abby             14 Paradise Copies                 7-09.00  
 22 Ryan, Anna                12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-00.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vecellio, Jack            13 Whiting Energy                 16-00.00   10   
  2 Addis, Gareth             14 Serios Pharmacy                14-01.00    9   
  3 Cantor, Bodhi             12 Whiting Energy                 13-00.00    8   
  4 Rudof, Atticus            12 RigaliandWalder                12-08.00    7   
  5 Foley, Benjamin           12 General Cleaners               11-09.00    6   
  6 Broyles, Jacob            13 Paradise Copies                11-04.00    5   
  7 Castro, Jonathan          13 Serios Pharmacy                11-00.00    4   
  8 Malone-Raivel, Marek      12 General Cleaners               10-10.00    3   
  9 Strate, Charles           11 RigaliandWalder                10-04.00    2   
 10 Maginnis, Jonathan        14 Northampton Coop               10-02.00    1   
 11 Anderson, Emmet           14 Northampton Coop               10-00.00  
 12 Wilson, Jonathan          13 Northampton Coop                8-10.00  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00    9.50
  1 Craven, Nolan              7 General Cleaners                3-02.00    9.50
 -- Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Corsac, June               9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Paret, Ava                 8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Sirois, Maren              8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Melanson, Cindel           8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Pagar, Simone              9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Zaiken, Olivia             8 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loebel, Max                9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    8.50
  1 Schultze, Justus           6 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    8.50
  1 Fisher, Ethan              8 General Cleaners                3-00.00    8.50
  1 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    8.50
 -- Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Nowak, Jonathan            6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Lafountain, Jake           8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Benson, Cajun              9 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Williams, Donovan          7 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Fletcher, Leo              7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Warren, Billy              8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Sorensen, Reese            7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Anderson, Linus            7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    9   
  1 Adams, Megan              10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    9   
  1 Rice, P-Lo                 9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    9   
 -- Mathews, Harper            9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Bean, Hailey              11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Thorsen-Vera, Ava         11 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Wyman, Julia              10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Oscar          11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00   10   
  2 Nicholson, Dominic        10 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00    9   
  3 Sirois, Alex              11 General Cleaners                3-02.00    7.50
  3 Krasny, Elias             10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    7.50
  5 Fletcher, Zeb             10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    5.50
  5 Fallon, Henry              9 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    5.50
 -- Oppenheim, Samson         10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Bean, Logan               10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace             13 Northampton Coop                4-00.00    9   
  1 Jensen, Annika            12 Paradise Copies                 4-00.00    9   
  1 Biddle, Quincy            12 Northampton Coop                4-00.00    9   
  4 Breton, Samantha          14 Paradise Copies                 3-10.00    7   
  5 Johnson, Audrey           13 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00    5   
  5 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                 3-06.00    5   
  5 Layman, Stormy            13 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00    5   
  8 Bucs, Chloe               13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    3   
  9 Hilnbrand, Miriam         12 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    1.50
  9 Dunphy, Bella             12 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    1.50
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Lukas           14 Northampton Coop                4-02.00   10   
  2 Addis, Gareth             14 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00    9   
  3 Cantor, Bodhi             12 Whiting Energy                  3-10.00    7.50
  3 Vecellio, Jack            13 Whiting Energy                  3-10.00    7.50
  5 Reese, Spencer            12 General Cleaners                3-04.00    6   
  6 Wilson, Jonathan          13 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    4   
  6 Malone-Raivel, Marek      12 General Cleaners                3-02.00    4   
  6 Maginnis, Jonathan        14 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    4   
 
Event 47  Boys Weight Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                76-00.00    8.50
  1 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                76-00.00    8.50
  1 Sidoti, Charlie            8 Whiting Energy                 76-00.00    8.50
  1 Fisher, Ethan              8 General Cleaners               76-00.00    8.50
  5 Lepore, Homer              8 Whiting Energy                 68-00.00    4.50
  5 Driver, Jackson            8 Serios Pharmacy                68-00.00    4.50
  5 Stith, Isaac               8 Whiting Energy                 68-00.00    4.50
  5 Callan, Henry              7 RigaliandWalder                68-00.00    4.50
  9 Cleary, Aidan              9 General Cleaners               63-00.00    2   
 10 Fletcher, Leo              7 Northampton Coop               60-00.00    0.16
 10 Anderson, Linus            7 General Cleaners               60-00.00    0.16
 10 Belur, Pranav              9 Serios Pharmacy                60-00.00    0.16
 10 Krasny, Dean               7 RigaliandWalder                60-00.00    0.16
 10 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                60-00.00    0.16
 10 Norsen, Tate               9 Paradise Copies                60-00.00    0.16
 16 Cook, Dean                 9 Serios Pharmacy                52-00.00  
 16 Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                52-00.00  
 16 Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                52-00.00  
 16 Bajrochorya, Alex          8 Northampton Coop               52-00.00  
 16 Warren, Billy              8 Whiting Energy                 52-00.00  
 16 Kelly, Derek               7 Serios Pharmacy                52-00.00  
 16 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                 52-00.00  
 16 Nowak, Jonathan            6 General Cleaners               52-00.00  
 24 Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                44-00.00  
 24 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners               44-00.00  
 24 Gianesin, Dillon           8 RigaliandWalder                44-00.00  
 24 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop               44-00.00  
 24 Loebel, Max                9 Serios Pharmacy                44-00.00  
 29 Lafountain, Jake           8 Northampton Coop               36-00.00  
 29 Servaes, Dominic           7 Whiting Energy                 36-00.00  
 31 Miller, Quinn              7 General Cleaners               30-00.00  
 31 Brisben, Max               8 Paradise Copies                30-00.00  
 31 Cesere, Jude               7 General Cleaners               30-00.00  
 31 Maitinsky, Stefan          7 Paradise Copies                30-00.00  
 
Event 48  Girls Weight Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sidoti, Virginia           9 General Cleaners               52-00.00    8.50
  1 Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                 52-00.00    8.50
  1 Cleary, Ella               8 General Cleaners               52-00.00    8.50
  1 Joensen, Liv               8 Serios Pharmacy                52-00.00    8.50
  5 Craven, Nolan              7 General Cleaners               44-00.00    5.50
  5 Ventola, Tess              9 Northampton Coop               44-00.00    5.50
  7 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                36-00.00    2.50
  7 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      8 Serios Pharmacy                36-00.00    2.50
  7 Dambrov, Gabriella         8 General Cleaners               36-00.00    2.50
  7 Fydenkevez, Makayla        8 Northampton Coop               36-00.00    2.50
 11 Schmitt, Sylvia            8 Northampton Coop               30-00.00  
 11 Klinck, Elana              7 Northampton Coop               30-00.00  
 11 Thorsen-Vera, Nora        11 RigaliandWalder                30-00.00  
 11 Paret, Ava                 8 Paradise Copies                30-00.00  
 11 Thorsen-Vera, Isla        11 RigaliandWalder                30-00.00  
 11 Sylvesta, Riley            8 Northampton Coop               30-00.00  
 11 Sirois, Maren              8 Paradise Copies                30-00.00  
 
Event 49  Boys Weight Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirley, Sawyer            10 Northampton Coop              116-00.00    9.50
  1 Rubinstein, Aryeh         11 Paradise Copies               116-00.00    9.50
  3 Wheat, Davis              11 General Cleaners              108-00.00    7.50
  3 Patterson, Oscar          11 Serios Pharmacy               108-00.00    7.50
  5 Fallon, Henry              9 RigaliandWalder               100-00.00    4.50
  5 Allen-Brezsnak, Sky       11 Serios Pharmacy               100-00.00    4.50
  5 Rubinstein, Elijah        11 Paradise Copies               100-00.00    4.50
  5 Patel, Dev                11 Whiting Energy                100-00.00    4.50
  9 Fowles, Galen             11 Paradise Copies                92-00.00    0.75
  9 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners               92-00.00    0.75
  9 Payne, James              11 Paradise Copies                92-00.00    0.75
  9 Zononi, Jason             11 General Cleaners               92-00.00    0.75
 13 Sirois, Alex              11 General Cleaners               84-00.00  
 13 McVey, John               11 Whiting Energy                 84-00.00  
 13 Bean, Logan               10 Serios Pharmacy                84-00.00  
 13 Fowles, Reilly            10 Paradise Copies                84-00.00  
 13 Brady, Jack               10 RigaliandWalder                84-00.00  
 13 Krasny, Elias             10 Serios Pharmacy                84-00.00  
 19 Goldstein, Elijah         11 Northampton Coop               76-00.00  
 19 Doubleday, Christopher    10 RigaliandWalder                76-00.00  
 19 Oppenheim, Samson         10 Serios Pharmacy                76-00.00  
 19 Williams, Frederick       10 Serios Pharmacy                76-00.00  
 19 Farmer, Sascha            10 Paradise Copies                76-00.00  
 24 Loomis, Skye              10 Whiting Energy                 68-00.00  
 25 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   10 General Cleaners               60-00.00  
 25 Ewers, Liam               10 Northampton Coop               60-00.00  
 27 Pitre, Kai                10 Northampton Coop               44-00.00  
 28 Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                36-00.00  
 
Event 50  Girls Weight Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Alice            11 RigaliandWalder                84-00.00    9.50
  1 Layman, Misty             11 Northampton Coop               84-00.00    9.50
  3 Sorensen, Summer          11 General Cleaners               76-00.00    7   
  3 Cabrini, Kailyn           10 Northampton Coop               76-00.00    7   
  3 Hutchins, Jordan          11 Paradise Copies                76-00.00    7   
  6 Acton, Loie               10 Serios Pharmacy                68-00.00    4.50
  6 Cyr, Sadie                10 Serios Pharmacy                68-00.00    4.50
  8 Wright, Olivia            11 Paradise Copies                60-00.00    2.50
  8 Bean, Hailey              11 Serios Pharmacy                60-00.00    2.50
 10 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      10 Serios Pharmacy                52-00.00    1   
 11 Kelley, Zaiah              9 Serios Pharmacy                44-00.00  
 11 Rice, P-Lo                 9 Northampton Coop               44-00.00  
 11 Slaghekke, Sophie          9 Whiting Energy                 44-00.00  
 14 Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                 36-00.00  
 14 Warawka, Jewel            10 Whiting Energy                 36-00.00  
 14 Adams, Megan              10 Serios Pharmacy                36-00.00  
 14 Huynh, Rachel             10 Northampton Coop               36-00.00  
 18 Senecal, Ava              10 RigaliandWalder                30-00.00  
 
Event 51  Boys Weight Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addis, Gareth             14 Serios Pharmacy               134-00.00    9   
  1 Rudof, Atticus            12 RigaliandWalder               134-00.00    9   
  1 Freedland, Hayden         14 Serios Pharmacy               134-00.00    9   
  4 Vecellio, Jack            13 Whiting Energy                126-00.00    7   
  5 Fletcher, Lukas           14 Northampton Coop              118-00.00    6   
  6 Cantor, Bodhi             12 Whiting Energy                116-00.00    4.50
  6 Foley, Benjamin           12 General Cleaners              116-00.00    4.50
  8 Castro, Jonathan          13 Serios Pharmacy               108-00.00    2   
  8 Godin, Isaac              12 General Cleaners              108-00.00    2   
  8 Kelley, Zeke              14 RigaliandWalder               108-00.00    2   
 11 Wilson, Jonathan          13 Northampton Coop               84-00.00  
 11 Malone-Raivel, Marek      12 General Cleaners               84-00.00  
 13 Maginnis, Jonathan        14 Northampton Coop               60-00.00  
 14 Reese, Spencer            12 General Cleaners               44-00.00  
 
Event 52  Girls Weight Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Quincy            12 Northampton Coop               76-00.00   10   
  2 Hilnbrand, Miriam         12 Whiting Energy                 68-00.00    8.50
  2 Fiordalice, Amelia        12 General Cleaners               68-00.00    8.50
  4 Martineau, Gracie         11 General Cleaners               60-00.00    6   
  4 Ostiguy, Emma             12 General Cleaners               60-00.00    6   
  4 Cooper, Caroline          12 General Cleaners               60-00.00    6   
  7 Ryan, Sarah               13 Whiting Energy                 56-00.00    4   
  8 Shimpach, Lily            13 Northampton Coop               52-00.00    1   
  8 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                52-00.00    1   
  8 Mathews, Ellen            13 Northampton Coop               52-00.00    1   
  8 Dunphy, Bella             12 RigaliandWalder                52-00.00    1   
  8 Avakian, Abby             14 Paradise Copies                52-00.00    1   
  8 McCollough, Rose          13 General Cleaners               52-00.00    1   
 14 Molnar, Emily             12 General Cleaners               44-00.00  
 14 Ribe, Charlotte           12 Whiting Energy                 44-00.00