Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/23/2017                    
                               Northampton Meet 3                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 52                        

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             370.5
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             293  
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR           266.333
                4 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           263.166
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           252.833
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           193.166
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             157  
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             154  
                3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             141.5
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           109.666
                5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             107.5
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR           102.333
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             189.5
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             145.5
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             134  
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           100.333
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           80.1666
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              66.5
 

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McManany, Mesfin          10 RigaliandWalder                 2:52.30   1  10   
  2 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:04.70   1   9   
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners                3:14.60   1   8   
  4 Warren, Billy              8 Whiting Energy                  3:28.50   1   7   
  5 Gianesin, Dillon           8 RigaliandWalder                 3:32.50   1   6   
  6 McVey, Reid               11 Whiting Energy                  3:33.80   1   5   
  7 McVey, John               11 Whiting Energy                  3:35.60   1   4   
  8 Stith, Isaac               8 Whiting Energy                  3:46.60   2   3   
  9 Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                  3:57.00   2   2   
 10 Cesere, Jude               7 General Cleaners                4:02.60   2   1   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cabrini, Kailyn           10 Northampton Coop                3:22.70   10   
  2 Killip-Leoward, Sarah      9 Paradise Copies                 3:38.50    9   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Jacob            13 Paradise Copies                 2:42.70   10   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Megan           13 Paradise Copies                 2:47.50   10   
  2 Touhey, Abigail           13 Paradise Copies                 2:50.60    9   
  3 Jensen, Annika            12 Paradise Copies                 2:55.70    8   
  4 Johnson, Audrey           13 Whiting Energy                  3:11.00    7   
  5 Layman, Stormy            13 Whiting Energy                  3:22.50    6   
  6 Shimpach, Lily            13 Northampton Coop                3:23.60    5   
  7 Dean, Maria               13 Whiting Energy                  3:31.80    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:19.00    6   
     1) Prince, Caroline 6              2) Campbell, Elyse 8              
     3) Couture, Isabelle 8             4) Barry, Liesl 9                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:23.50    5   
     1) O'Day, Mattie 8                 2) Sylvesta, Riley 8              
     3) Siang, Quinn 9                  4) Schmitt, Sylvia 8              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:23.70    4   
     1) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 9     2) Thorsen-Vera, Isla 11          
     3) Thorsen-Vera, Nora 11           4) Imperial-Jewett, Kai 9         
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:25.50    3   
     1) Clauson, Sylvie 8               2) Campos, Katiana 8              
     3) Farmer, Simone 7                4)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:17.70    6   
     1) Hannah, Gave 6                  2) Belur, Pranav 9                
     3) Kelly, Derek 7                  4) Cyr, Teddy 9                   
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:20.20    5   
     1) Sorensen, Reese 8               2) Wyman, Elliott 8               
     3) Cleary, Aidan 9                 4) Nowak, Jonathan 6              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:24.50    4   
     1) Waranka, Kyle 9                 2) Schaefer, Jai 6                
     3) Stith, Isaac 8                  4) Warren, Billy 8                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:24.90    3   
     1) Baird, Matthew 9                2) Callan, Henry 7                
     3) Cable, Thomas 8                 4) Schultze, Justus 6             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:25.90    2   
     1) Munster, Avery 7                2) Brown, Matthew 7               
     3) Schulman, Tai 9                 4)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:15.50    6   
     1) Prince, Elizabeth 8             2) Joensen, Liv 8                 
     3) Cyr, Sadie 10                   4) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8        
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:19.70    5   
     1) Krasny, Dean 7                  2) Plumer, Samuel 7               
     3) Hoogendyk, Ella 9               4) Jones, Aiden 9                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:23.80    4   
     1) Gregoire, Joseph 8              2) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8          
     3) Lafountain, Jake 8              4) Bajrochorya, Alex 8            
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:33.10    3   
     1) Miller, Quinn 7                 2) Anderson, Linus 7              
     3) Cesere, Jude 7                  4) Melanson, Cindel 8             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:08.30    6   
     1) McManany, Mesfin 10             2) Kemp, Caleb 9                  
     3) Brady, Jack 10                  4) Doubleday, Christopher 10      
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:11.80    5   
     1) Rybczynski, Emil 8              2) Biddle, Nick 9                 
     3) Fletcher, Zeb 10                4) Pitre, Kai 10                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:12.60    4   
     1) Nicholson, Dominic 10           2) McVey, Reid 11                 
     3) McVey, John 11                  4) Plumer, Benjamin 10            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:15.20    3   
     1) Farmer, Sascha 10               2) Fowles, Galen 11               
     3) Fowles, Reilly 10               4)                                
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:18.40    2   
     1) Zononi, Jason 11                2)                                
     3) Cleary, Jack 11                 4)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:07.90    6   
     1) Hegarty, Raye 11                2) Molnar, Sarah 10               
     3) Sorensen, Summer 11             4) Anderson, Astrid 11            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:08.10    5   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 10         2) Acton, Loie 10                 
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 11             4) Cyr, Sadie 10                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:10.00    4   
     1) Cabrini, Kailyn 10              2) Zamer, Lily 12                 
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 10             4) Layman, Misty 11               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:13.60    3   
     1) Mendoza, Maddison 11            2)                                
     3) Wojcik, Elela 10                4) Wojcik, Natalie 10             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:18.90    2   
     1) Thorsen-Vera, Ava 11            2) Campbell, Maura 11             
     3) Senecal, Ava 10                 4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:21.70    1   
     1) Warawka, Jewel 10               2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 9      
     3) McVey, Lucy 9                   4) Wilson, Sophia 11              
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:09.30    6   
     1) Fowles, Galen 11                2) Fowles, Reilly 10              
     3) Wojcik, Natalie 10              4) Wojcik, Elela 10               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:17.30    5   
     1) Warren, Dana 10                 2) Slaghekke, Sophie 9            
     3) Cooper, Michael 12              4) Sidoti, Charlie 8              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:19.30    4   
     1) Krasny, Dean 7                  2) Freedland, Oliver 10           
     3) Hoogendyk, Ella 9               4) Jones, Aiden 9                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:22.70    3   
     1) Cleary, Carter 10               2) Miller, Quinn 7                
     3) Cleary, Jack 11                 4) Nowak, Jonathan 6              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:23.70    2   
     1) Hannah, Gave 6                  2) Lapinski, Audrey 11            
     3) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8         4) Adams, Megan 10                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:29.70    1   
     1) O'Day, Mattie 8                 2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 8       
     3) Gregoire, Joseph 8              4) Ventola, Tess 9                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:02.20    6   
     1) Cooper, Michael 12              2)                                
     3) Cantor, Bodhi 12                4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:03.10    5   
     1) Allen-Brezsnak, Sky 11          2) Williams, Frederick 10         
     3) Slaghekke, Jonah 13             4) Lischetti, Jonathan 14         
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:07.20    4   
     1) Kemp, Caleb 9                   2) Rudof, Atticus 12              
     3) Brady, Jack 10                  4) Doubleday, Christopher 10      
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:07.40    3   
     1) Jewett, Rain 11                 2) Wilson, Jonathan 14            
     3) Fletcher, Zeb 10                4) Fletcher, Lukas 14             
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.00    2   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 10      2) Malone-Raivel, Marek 12        
     3) Godin, Isaac 12                 4) Reese, Spencer 12              
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:03.30    6   
     1) Molnar, Emily 12                2) Fiordalice, Amelia 12          
     3) Molina, Navaya 13               4) Miller, Angelina 12            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:03.60    5   
     1) Biddle, Quincy 12               2) Shimpach, Lily 13              
     3) Reade, Maggie 14                4) Zamer, Anna 12                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:04.40    4   
     1) Jensen, Annika 12               2)                                
     3) Alvarado, Megan 13              4) Getoff-Seanlon, Sofia 13       
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:05.40    3   
     1) Katz, Alexis 12                 2) Davis, Pearl 11                
     3) Vanasse, Sophia 12              4) D'Astous, Julia 13             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:16.00    2   
     1) Clauson, Roxana 13              2) Bastek, Silvia 12              
     3) Dunphy, Bella 12                4)                                
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                       57.60    6   
     1) Castro, Jonathan 13             2) Sippel, Lars 13                
     3) Burns, Acadia 14                4) Addis, Gareth 14               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:03.50    5   
     1) Rudof, Atticus 12               2) Strate, Charles 12             
     3)                                 4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:06.40    4   
     1) Touhey, Abigail 13              2) Cook, Cassie 12                
     3) Broyles, Jacob 13               4)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:41.40    6   
     1) Belur, Pranav 9                 2) Cyr, Teddy 9                   
     3) Kelly, Derek 7                  4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:51.70    5   
     1) Schultze, Justus 6              2) Cable, Thomas 8                
     3) Baird, Matthew 9                4) Callan, Henry 7                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:59.60    4   
     1) Sorensen, Reese 8               2) Cleary, Aidan 9                
     3) Wyman, Elliott 8                4) O'Connor, Reed 8               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:00.30    3   
     1) Schulman, Tai 9                 2) Cook, Alexander 9              
     3) Munster, Avery 7                4) Hidalgo, Emiliano 7            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:00.70    2   
     1) Gregoire, Joseph 8              2) Rybczynski, Emil 8             
     3) Lafountain, Jake 8              4) Bajrochorya, Alex 8            
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:46.40    6   
     1) Davis, Pearl 11                 2) Campbell, Elyse 8              
     3) Couture, Isabelle 8             4) Barry, Liesl 9                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:57.20    5   
     1) Thorsen-Vera, Isla 11           2) Thorsen-Vera, Nora 11          
     3) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 9     4) Imperial-Jewett, Kai 9         
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:58.90    4   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8         2) Joensen, Liv 8                 
     3) Power-Greene, Imanni 9          4) Shimpach, Charlotte 9          
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:12.50    3   
     1) Melanson, Cindel 8              2)                                
     3) Cleary, Ella 8                  4) Sidoti, Virginia 9             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:27.50    2   
     1) Siang, Quinn 9                  2) Sylvesta, Riley 8              
     3) O'Day, Mattie 8                 4) Ventola, Tess 9                
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:40.10    6   
     1) Warren, Dana 10                 2) Slaghekke, Sophie 9            
     3)                                 4) Cantor, Bodhi 12               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:48.90    5   
     1) Oppenheim, Samson 10            2) Adams, Megan 10                
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 11             4) Hunter, Ava 10                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:51.90    4   
     1) Fowles, Reilly 10               2)                                
     3) Farmer, Sascha 10               4) Fowles, Galen 11               
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:53.70    3   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 11             2) Von Gueler, Ursula 11          
     3) Cleary, Carter 10               4) Cleary, Jack 11                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:51.10    2   
     1) Layman, Misty 11                2) D'Astous, Lauren 10            
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8           4) Hidalgo, Amanita 9             
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:32.00    6   
     1) Oppenheim, Samson 10            2) Allen-Brezsnak, Sky 11         
     3) Williams, Frederick 10          4) Cyr, Teddy 9                   
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:32.40    5   
     1) Senecal, Mason 7                2) Bastek, Eminett 8              
     3) Callan, Henry 7                 4) McManany, Mesfin 10            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:45.90    4   
     1) Nicholson, Dominic 10           2) Gould, Emmett 9                
     3) Plumer, Benjamin 10             4) Sidoti, Charlie 8              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:46.20    3   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 10      2)                                
     3) Zononi, Jason 11                4) O'Connor, Benjamin 10          
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:17.80    2   
     1) Rybczynski, Arvid 8             2)                                
     3) Brown, Matthew 7                4) Cook, Alexander 9              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:27.00    1   
     1) Biddle, Nick 9                  2) Armentrout, Henry 9            
     3) Pitre, Kai 10                   4) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 8       
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:39.20    6   
     1) Thorsen-Vera, Ava 11            2) Campbell, Maura 11             
     3) Imperial-Jewett, Kai 9          4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:43.10    5   
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 9       2) McVey, Lucy 9                  
     3) Wilson, Sophia 11               4) Vanasse, Sophia 12             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:44.10    4   
     1) Hegarty, Raye 11                2) Molnar, Sarah 10               
     3) Anderson, Astrid 11             4) Cesere, Emaline 11             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:14.30    3   
     1) Mendoza, Maddison 11            2) Farmer, Simone 7               
     3) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 7      4) Killip-Leoward, Sarah 9        
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:24.10    2   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8           2) Schmitt, Sylvia 8              
     3) Cabrini, Kailyn 10              4) Rhodes, Linnea 10              
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:26.80    6   
     1) Brady, Jack 10                  2) Doubleday, Christopher 10      
     3) Rudof, Atticus 12               4) Cantor, Jasper 9               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:30.40    5   
     1) Foley, Benjamin 12              2) Reese, Spencer 12              
     3) Cullen, Kieran 14               4) Godin, Isaac 12                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:34.00    4   
     1) Fowles, Galen 11                2)                                
     3) Farmer, Sascha 10               4) Broyles, Jacob 13              
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:23.50    6   
     1) Molnar, Emily 12                2) Sorensen, Summer 11            
     3) Von Gueler, Ursula 11           4) Flynn, Afri 13                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:25.60    5   
     1) Johnson, Audrey 13              2) D'Astous, Julia 13             
     3) Layman, Stormy 13               4) Ryan, Phoebe 13                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:35.10    4   
     1) Mendoza, Maddison 11            2)                                
     3) Cook, Cassie 12                 4) Touhey, Abigail 13             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:36.30    3   
     1) Zamer, Anna 12                  2) Biddle, Quincy 12              
     3) Layman, Misty 11                4) Shimpach, Lily 13              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:45.10    2   
     1) Senecal, Ava 10                 2) Hoogendyk, Ella 9              
     3) Bastek, Silvia 12               4) Dunphy, Bella 12               
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:22.60    6   
     1) Alvarado, Megan 13              2) Getoff-Seanlon, Sofia 13       
     3) Broyles, Jacob 13               4) Barry, Aviva 12                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:25.50    5   
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 14             2)                                
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 14              4) Plumer, Grace 13               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:45.00    4   
     1) Larkin-Ross, Miles 12           2) Carrier, Madison 13            
     3) Cullen, Kieran 14               4) Cleary, Carter 10              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:00.20    6   
     1) O'Connor, Reed 8                2) Cleary, Aidan 9                
     3) Anderson, Linus 7               4) Wood, Ryan 7                   
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:03.80    5   
     1) Belur, Pranav 9                 2)                                
     3) Cyr, Teddy 9                    4) Kelly, Derek 7                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:04.70    4   
     1) Munster, Avery 7                2) Brown, Matthew 7               
     3) Hidalgo, Emiliano 7             4) Rybczynski, Arvid 8            
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:20.70    3   
     1) Schultze, Justus 6              2) Bastek, Eminett 8              
     3) Senecal, Mason 7                4) Krasny, Dean 7                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:30.80    2   
     1) Lafountain, Jake 8              2) Bajrochorya, Alex 8            
     3) Gregoire, Joseph 8              4) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 8       
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:45.20    6   
     1) Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn 7         2) Gianesin, Dillon 8             
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 10       4) Brady, Jack 10                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:03.30    5   
     1) Prince, Elizabeth 8             2) Joensen, Liv 8                 
     3) Power-Greene, Imanni 9          4) Shimpach, Charlotte 9          
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:12.10    4   
     1) Killip-Leoward, Sarah 9         2) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 7     
     3) Clauson, Sylvie 8               4) Campos, Katiana 8              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:25.80    3   
     1) Cleary, Ella 8                  2) Sidoti, Virginia 9             
     3) Nowak, Jonathan 6               4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:26.90    2   
     1) Sylvesta, Riley 8               2) Ventola, Tess 9                
     3) Siang, Quinn 9                  4) Schmitt, Sylvia 8              
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:36.10    6   
     1) Allen-Brezsnak, Sky 11          2) Acton, Loie 10                 
     3) Cyr, Sadie 10                   4) Hunter, Ava 10                 
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:52.50    6   
     1) Plumer, Samuel 7                2) Freedland, Oliver 10           
     3) Jones, Aiden 9                  4) Cantor, Jasper 9               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:54.20    5   
     1) Miller, Quinn 7                 2) Cleary, Carter 10              
     3) Wood, Ryan 7                    4) Cesere, Emaline 11             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:01.50    4   
     1) Cyr, Teddy 9                    2) Power-Greene, Imanni 9         
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 11             4) Shimpach, Charlotte 9          
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:09.50    3   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 9             2) Rybczynski, Emil 8             
     3) Rhodes, Linnea 10               4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8          
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:59.80    6   
     1) Addis, Gareth 14                2) Lischetti, Jonathan 14         
     3) Slaghekke, Jonah 13             4) Rice, Glenn 14                 
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:20.30    5   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 14               2) Foley, Benjamin 12             
     3) Reese, Spencer 12               4) Wheat, Davis 11                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:12.10    6   
     1) Flynn, Afri 13                  2) Martineau, Gracie 11           
     3) Miller, Angelina 12             4) Molina, Navaya 13              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:19.90    5   
     1) Ribe, Charlotte 12              2) Johnson, Audrey 13             
     3) Ryan, Sarah 13                  4) Ryan, Phoebe 13                
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:06.80    6   
     1) Castro, Jonathan 13             2) Rice, Glenn 14                 
     3) Burns, Acadia 14                4) Bucs, Chloe 13                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:10.50    5   
     1) Alvarado, Megan 13              2) Jensen, Annika 12              
     3) Getoff-Seanlon, Sofia 13        4) Broyles, Jacob 13              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:21.60    4   
     1) Strate, Charles 12              2) Cantor, Jasper 9               
     3) Rudof, Atticus 12               4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:31.60    3   
     1) Zononi, Jason 11                2) O'Connor, Benjamin 10          
     3) Malone-Raivel, Marek 12         4) Cullen, Kieran 14              
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barry, Liesl               9 Whiting Energy                    15.00   1  10   
  2 Cleary, Ella               8 General Cleaners                  18.90   1   9   
  3 Campos, Katiana            8 Paradise Copies                   19.30   1   8   
  4 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   7 Paradise Copies                   19.40   2   7   
  5 Siang, Quinn               9 Northampton Coop                  23.20   1   5.50
  5 Joensen, Liv               8 Serios Pharmacy                   23.20   1   5.50
  7 Clauson, Sylvie            8 Paradise Copies                   24.10   1   4   
  8 Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                    24.30   1   3   
  9 Klinck, Elana              7 Northampton Coop                  26.40   1   2   
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   15.90   10   
  2 Hidalgo, Emiliano          7 Paradise Copies                   17.00    9   
  3 Sidoti, Charlie            8 Whiting Energy                    17.60    8   
  4 Rybczynski, Arvid          8 Paradise Copies                   18.40    7   
  5 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                   20.60    6   
  6 Wood, Ryan                 7 General Cleaners                  21.20    5   
  7 Wyman, Elliott             8 General Cleaners                  21.60    4   
  8 Cesere, Jude               7 General Cleaners                  26.60    3   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                11 RigaliandWalder                   14.70   10   
  2 Sorensen, Summer          11 General Cleaners                  15.00    9   
  3 Cyr, Sadie                10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.30    8   
  4 Acton, Loie               10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.70    7   
  5 Rudof, Mavis              11 General Cleaners                  16.70    6   
  6 Cesere, Emaline           11 General Cleaners                  18.70    5   
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheat, Davis              11 General Cleaners                  14.50   10   
  2 Williams, Frederick       10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.70    9   
  3 Zononi, Jason             11 General Cleaners                  16.60    8   
  4 Cleary, Carter            10 General Cleaners                  20.50    7   
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              12 Paradise Copies                   14.90   10   
  2 Johnson, Audrey           13 Whiting Energy                    15.60    9   
  3 Biddle, Quincy            12 Northampton Coop                  16.00    8   
  4 Dunphy, Bella             12 RigaliandWalder                   16.40    6.50
  4 Getoff-Seanlon, Sofia     13 Paradise Copies                   16.40    6.50
  6 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                   16.50    5   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Glenn               14 Serios Pharmacy                   13.10   10   
  2 Cantor, Bodhi             12 Whiting Energy                    14.00    9   
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sidoti, Virginia           9 General Cleaners                8-05.00   10   
  2 Killip-Leoward, Sarah      9 Paradise Copies                 8-01.00    9   
  3 Barry, Liesl               9 Whiting Energy                  7-11.00    8   
  4 Thorsen-Vera, Isla        11 RigaliandWalder                 7-00.00    7   
  5 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   7 Paradise Copies                 6-11.00    6   
  6 Campbell, Elyse            8 Whiting Energy                  6-07.00    5   
  7 Cleary, Ella               8 General Cleaners                6-06.00    4   
  8 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-05.00    3   
  9 Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                  6-02.00    2   
 10 Schmitt, Sylvia            8 Northampton Coop                6-00.00    1   
 11 Prince, Caroline           6 Whiting Energy                  5-06.00  
 12 Klinck, Elana              7 Northampton Coop                4-05.00  
 13 Hidalgo, Amanita           9 Northampton Coop                3-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.00   10   
  2 Stith, Isaac               8 Whiting Energy                 10-01.00    9   
  3 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners                9-08.00    8   
  4 Cleary, Aidan              9 General Cleaners                9-03.00    7   
  5 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                 9-01.00    6   
  6 Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                 8-10.00    5   
  7 Warren, Billy              8 Whiting Energy                  8-09.00    4   
  8 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                8-05.00    3   
  9 Rybczynski, Arvid          8 Paradise Copies                 8-02.00    1.50
  9 Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                 8-02.00    1.50
 11 Hidalgo, Emiliano          7 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00  
 12 Jones, Aiden               9 RigaliandWalder                 7-10.00  
 13 Belur, Pranav              9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-09.00  
 14 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                  7-06.00  
 14 Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                 7-06.00  
 16 Miller, Quinn              7 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 17 Rybczynski, Emil           8 Northampton Coop                6-10.00  
 18 Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                  6-03.00  
 19 Nowak, Jonathan            6 General Cleaners                6-01.00  
 20 Servaes, Dominic           7 Whiting Energy                  6-00.00  
 21 Schultze, Justus           6 RigaliandWalder                 5-06.00  
 22 Plumer, Samuel             7 RigaliandWalder                 5-03.00  
 23 Cesere, Jude               7 General Cleaners                5-00.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                11 RigaliandWalder                10-11.00   10   
  2 Molnar, Sarah             10 General Cleaners               10-09.00    9   
  3 Acton, Loie               10 Serios Pharmacy                10-08.00    8   
  4 Von Gueler, Ursula        11 General Cleaners               10-05.00    7   
  5 Hegarty, Raye             11 General Cleaners               10-00.00    6   
  6 Hunter, Ava               10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-11.00    5   
  7 Wojcik, Elela             10 Paradise Copies                 9-06.00    4   
  8 Cabrini, Kailyn           10 Northampton Coop                8-10.00    3   
  9 Slaghekke, Sophie          9 Whiting Energy                  8-07.00    2   
 10 Mendoza, Maddison         11 Paradise Copies                 8-06.00    1   
 11 Cyr, Sadie                10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 12 Lapinski, Audrey          11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00  
 12 Wojcik, Natalie           10 Paradise Copies                 7-10.00  
 14 Warawka, Jewel            10 Whiting Energy                  7-09.00  
 15 Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                  7-05.00  
 16 Senecal, Ava              10 RigaliandWalder                 7-02.00  
 17 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-11.00  
 18 Rhodes, Linnea            10 Northampton Coop                6-08.00  
 19 Adams, Megan              10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-06.00  
 20 Campbell, Maura           11 RigaliandWalder                 5-04.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack               10 RigaliandWalder                11-11.00   10   
  2 Biddle, Nick               9 Northampton Coop               10-11.00    9   
  3 Oppenheim, Samson         10 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.00    8   
  4 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners               10-08.00    7   
  5 Fowles, Reilly            10 Paradise Copies                10-00.00    6   
  6 Fowles, Galen             11 Paradise Copies                 9-11.00    5   
  7 Cleary, Carter            10 General Cleaners                9-03.00    4   
  8 Freedland, Oliver         10 RigaliandWalder                 9-01.00    3   
  9 Farmer, Sascha            10 Paradise Copies                 8-11.00    2   
 10 Cleary, Jack              11 General Cleaners                7-08.00    1   
 11 Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                 7-04.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Angelina          12 General Cleaners               13-03.00   10   
  2 Reade, Maggie             14 Northampton Coop               12-04.00    9   
  3 Dunphy, Bella             12 RigaliandWalder                11-07.00    8   
  4 Johnson, Audrey           13 Whiting Energy                 10-10.00    7   
  5 Ryan, Sarah               13 Whiting Energy                 10-09.00    6   
  6 Molnar, Emily             12 General Cleaners               10-08.00    5   
  7 Martineau, Gracie         11 General Cleaners               10-07.00    4   
  8 Alvarado, Megan           13 Paradise Copies                10-06.00    3   
  9 Bucs, Chloe               13 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.00    2   
 10 Biddle, Quincy            12 Northampton Coop               10-00.00    0.50
 10 Barry, Aviva              12 Paradise Copies                10-00.00    0.50
 12 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                 9-09.00  
 13 Getoff-Seanlon, Sofia     13 Paradise Copies                 9-07.00  
 14 Dean, Maria               13 Whiting Energy                  9-01.00  
 15 Ribe, Charlotte           12 Whiting Energy                  8-07.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Glenn               14 Serios Pharmacy                14-03.00   10   
  2 Addis, Gareth             14 Serios Pharmacy                13-04.00    9   
  3 Cantor, Bodhi             12 Whiting Energy                 13-02.00    8   
  4 Broyles, Jacob            13 Paradise Copies                12-02.00    7   
  5 Cullen, Kieran            14 General Cleaners               11-02.00    6   
  6 Malone-Raivel, Marek      12 General Cleaners               10-09.00    5   
  7 Rudof, Atticus            12 RigaliandWalder                10-07.00    4   
  8 Strate, Charles           12 RigaliandWalder                10-00.00    3   
  9 Wilson, Jonathan          14 Northampton Coop                9-00.00    2   
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imperial-Jewett, Kai       9 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00   10   
  2 Killip-Leoward, Sarah      9 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    9   
 -- Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Klinck, Elana              7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Hidalgo, Amanita           9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Reese            8 General Cleaners                3-02.00    9.50
  1 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    9.50
 -- Schultze, Justus           6 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Nowak, Jonathan            6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Servaes, Dominic           7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Servaes, Andrew            7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Hidalgo, Emiliano          7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Belur, Pranav              9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Stith, Isaac               8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Gregoire, Joseph           8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ava               10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00   10   
  2 Senecal, Ava              10 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    8.50
  2 Cyr, Sadie                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    8.50
 -- DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Rhodes, Linnea            10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Warawka, Jewel            10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Adams, Megan              10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners                3-08.00   10   
  2 Freedland, Oliver         10 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    8.50
  2 Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    8.50
 -- Nicholson, Dominic        10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Zononi, Jason             11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace             13 Northampton Coop                4-00.00    9.50
  1 Alvarado, Megan           13 Paradise Copies                 4-00.00    9.50
  3 Jensen, Annika            12 Paradise Copies                 3-10.00    7.50
  3 Johnson, Audrey           13 Whiting Energy                  3-10.00    7.50
  5 Ryan, Sarah               13 Whiting Energy                  3-08.00    5.50
  5 Biddle, Quincy            12 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    5.50
  7 Dunphy, Bella             12 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00    3.50
  7 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00    3.50
  9 Burns, Acadia             14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2   
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Lukas           14 Northampton Coop                3-08.00   10   
  2 Reese, Spencer            12 General Cleaners                3-06.00    9   
  3 Foley, Benjamin           12 General Cleaners                3-02.00    8   
 -- Malone-Raivel, Marek      12 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     8 Northampton Coop                  44-00    9.50
  1 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                   44-00    9.50
  3 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    7.50
  3 Plumer, Samuel             7 RigaliandWalder                   40-00    7.50
  5 Jones, Aiden               9 RigaliandWalder                   36-00    3.50
  5 Belur, Pranav              9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    3.50
  5 Warren, Billy              8 Whiting Energy                    36-00    3.50
  5 Sorensen, Reese            8 General Cleaners                  36-00    3.50
  5 Kelly, Derek               7 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    3.50
  5 Stith, Isaac               8 Whiting Energy                    36-00    3.50
 11 Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 11 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 11 Rybczynski, Arvid          8 Paradise Copies                   32-00  
 11 Sidoti, Charlie            8 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 11 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 16 Pitre, Keegan              8 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 16 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 18 Bajrochorya, Alex          8 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 18 Servaes, Dominic           7 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 18 Anderson, Linus            7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 18 Cable, Thomas              8 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 18 Rybczynski, Emil           8 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 18 Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 24 Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 24 Schultze, Justus           6 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 24 Cook, Alexander            9 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joensen, Liv               8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00   10   
  2 Hoogendyk, Ella            9 RigaliandWalder                   36-00    9   
  3 Sidoti, Virginia           9 General Cleaners                  28-00    7.50
  3 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    7.50
  5 Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                    25-00    6   
  6 Fydenkevez, Makayla        8 Northampton Coop                  24-00    3.50
  6 Ventola, Tess              9 Northampton Coop                  24-00    3.50
  6 Shimpach, Charlotte        9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    3.50
  6 Sylvesta, Riley            8 Northampton Coop                  24-00    3.50
 10 Hidalgo, Amanita           9 Northampton Coop                  20-00    0.33
 10 Schmitt, Sylvia            8 Northampton Coop                  20-00    0.33
 10 Thorsen-Vera, Nora        11 RigaliandWalder                   20-00    0.33
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fowles, Galen             11 Paradise Copies                   60-00    9   
  1 McVey, John               11 Whiting Energy                    60-00    9   
  1 Allen-Brezsnak, Sky       11 Serios Pharmacy                   60-00    9   
  4 Brady, Jack               10 RigaliandWalder                   56-00    7   
  5 Biddle, Nick               9 Northampton Coop                  52-00    6   
  6 Freedland, Oliver         10 RigaliandWalder                   48-00    5   
  7 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners                  44-00    3   
  7 Zononi, Jason             11 General Cleaners                  44-00    3   
  7 Oppenheim, Samson         10 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    3   
 10 Farmer, Sascha            10 Paradise Copies                   40-00    0.33
 10 Fowles, Reilly            10 Paradise Copies                   40-00    0.33
 10 Nicholson, Dominic        10 Whiting Energy                    40-00    0.33
 13 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   10 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 13 Jewett, Rain              11 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 15 Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                    48-00    9.50
  1 Layman, Misty             11 Northampton Coop                  48-00    9.50
  3 Hunter, Ava               10 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    8   
  4 Molnar, Sarah             10 General Cleaners                  36-00    7   
  5 Sorensen, Summer          11 General Cleaners                  32-00    5.50
  5 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      10 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    5.50
  7 Von Gueler, Ursula        11 General Cleaners                  28-00    2.50
  7 Cyr, Sadie                10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    2.50
  7 Hegarty, Raye             11 General Cleaners                  28-00    2.50
  7 Acton, Loie               10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    2.50
 11 D'Astous, Lauren          10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 11 Rhodes, Linnea            10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 13 Thorsen-Vera, Ava         11 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 13 Warawka, Jewel            10 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 13 Senecal, Ava              10 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 13 Adams, Megan              10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addis, Gareth             14 Serios Pharmacy                   92-00   10   
  2 Foley, Benjamin           12 General Cleaners                  60-00    9   
  3 Godin, Isaac              12 General Cleaners                  56-00    8   
  4 Cantor, Bodhi             12 Whiting Energy                    52-00    7   
  5 Cullen, Kieran            14 General Cleaners                  48-00    6   
  6 Malone-Raivel, Marek      12 General Cleaners                  44-00    4.50
  6 Wilson, Jonathan          14 Northampton Coop                  44-00    4.50
  8 Strate, Charles           12 RigaliandWalder                   40-00    3   
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Megan           13 Paradise Copies                   64-00   10   
  2 Biddle, Quincy            12 Northampton Coop                  56-00    9   
  3 Dean, Maria               13 Whiting Energy                    52-00    8   
  4 Carrier, Madison          13 General Cleaners                  48-00    7   
  5 Jensen, Annika            12 Paradise Copies                   40-00    6   
  6 Martineau, Gracie         11 General Cleaners                  36-00    4.50
  6 Fiordalice, Amelia        12 General Cleaners                  36-00    4.50
  8 Katz, Alexis              12 Whiting Energy                    32-00    3   
  9 Davis, Pearl              11 Whiting Energy                    28-00    2   
 10 Molnar, Emily             12 General Cleaners                  24-00    1