Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/27/2017                    
                              Northampton Meet 4     
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 51                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             314.5
                2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             234.2
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             196.7
                4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             163.5
                5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             150  
                6 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             105  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             182.5
                2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             112  
                3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              97.7
                4 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              64.2
                5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              49.5
                6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              33  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             118.5
                2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             116.5
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             112  
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              86.5
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              76.7
                6 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              40.7


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                 3:04.00   10   
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners                3:09.00    9   
  3 Loomis, Skye              11 Whiting Energy                  3:21.00    8   
  4 Ewers, Liam               10 Northampton Coop                3:21.10    7   
  5 McVey, Reid               11 Whiting Energy                  3:39.00    6   
  6 Cesere, Jude               7 General Cleaners                4:07.00    5   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                 3:15.00   10   
  2 Killip-Leoward, Sarah      9 Paradise Copies                 3:33.00    9   
  3 Cesere, Emaline           11 General Cleaners                3:39.10    8   
  4 Sidoti, Virginia           9 General Cleaners                3:52.00    7   
  5 Hidalgo, Amanita           9 Northampton Coop                5:25.00    6   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Jacob            13 Paradise Copies                 2:56.00   10   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Megan           13 Paradise Copies                 2:47.00   10   
  2 Layman, Stormy            13 Whiting Energy                  3:27.00    9   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:19.00    6   
     1) Zaiken, Olivia 8                2) Thorsen-Vera, Nora 11          
     3) Thorsen-Vera, Isla 11           4) Pinkham, Ellie 9               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:20.00    5   
     1) Warren, Dana 10                 2) Campbell, Elyse 8              
     3) Thayer, Neko 6                  4) Dunlap, Natalie 8              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:24.00    4   
     1) Paret, Ava 8                    2) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 7     
     3) Sirois, Maren 8                 4) Campos, Katiana 8              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:26.00    3   
     1) Ventola, Tess 9                 2) Sylvesta, Riley 8              
     3) Niedzwiecki, Carly 7            4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8          
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:27.00    2   
     1) Foley, Addison 7                2) Sidoti, Virginia 9             
     3) RaddingLussier, Simone 8        4) Dambrov, Gabriella 8           
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:16.00    6   
     1) Kelly, Derek 7                  2) Cook, Dean 9                   
     3) Bean, Logan 10                  4) Cyr, Teddy 9                   
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:18.00    5   
     1) Sidoti, Charlie 8               2) Stith, Isaac 8                 
     3) Gould, Emmett 9                 4) Hilnbrand, Eamonn 9            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:21.00    4   
     1) Miller, Quinn 7                 2) Anderson, Linus 7              
     3) Wood, Ryan 7                    4) Nowak, Jonathan 6              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:22.00    3   
     1) Hidalgo, Emiliano 7             2) Schulman, Tai 9                
     3) Munster, Avery 7                4) Brown, Matthew 7               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:26.00    2   
     1) Schultze, Justus 6              2) Baird, Matthew 9               
     3) Senecal, Mason 7                4) Bastek, Eminett 8              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:31.00    1   
     1) Bajrochorya, Alex 8             2) Lafountain, Jake 8             
     3) Salloom, Garland 8              4)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:21.00    6   
     1) Couture, Isabelle 8             2) Campbell, Elyse 8              
     3) Lepore, Homer 8                 4) Warren, Billy 8                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:22.00    5   
     1) Callan, Henry 7                 2) Krasny, Dean 7                 
     3) Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn 7         4) Jones, Aiden 9                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:24.00    4   
     1) O'Day, Mattie 8                 2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 8       
     3) Armentrout, Henry 9             4) Ventola, Tess 9                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:34.00    3   
     1) Foley, Addison 7                2) Anderson, Linus 7              
     3) Newman, Finnegan 7              4) Cesere, Jude 7                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:03.00    6   
     1) Nicholson, Dominic 10           2) Cantor, Bodhi 12               
     3)                                 4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 11      
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:09.00    5   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 10      2) Sirois, Alex 11                
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 10           4) Zononi, Jason 11               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:13.00    4   
     1) Freedland, Oliver 10            2) Kemp, Caleb 9                  
     3) Brady, Jack 10                  4) Doubleday, Christopher 10      
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:17.00    3   
     1) Bean, Logan 10                  2) Krasny, Elias 11               
     3) Allen-Brezsnak, Sky 11          4)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:08.00    6   
     1) Goldsmith, Lily 11              2) Wright, Olivia 11              
     3)                                 4) Roessler, Grey 11              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:10.00    5   
     1)                                 2) Bean, Hailey 11                
     3) Adams, Megan 10                 4) Hunter, Ava 10                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:13.00    4   
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 10       2) Campbell, Maura 11             
     3) Senecal, Ava 10                 4) Bastek, Silvia 12              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:19.00    3   
     1) Phou, Jasmine 11                2) Wilson, Sophia 11              
     3) Warawka, Jewel 10               4) Warren, Dana 10                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.00    6   
     1) Miller, Quinn 7                 2) Molnar, Sarah 10               
     3) Hegarty, Raye 11                4) Sorensen, Summer 11            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:11.00    5   
     1) Lepore, Homer 8                 2) Campbell, Elyse 8              
     3) Thayer, Marina 10               4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 11      
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:19.00    4   
     1) O'Day, Mattie 8                 2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 8       
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 10             4) Layman, Misty 11               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:24.00    3   
     1) Jones, Aiden 9                  2) Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn 7        
     3) Callan, Henry 7                 4) Krasny, Dean 7                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:25.00    2   
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:04.00    6   
     1) McVey, Reid 11                  2)                                
     3) Nicholson, Dominic 10           4) Cantor, Bodhi 12               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:05.00    5   
     1) Cyr, Teddy 9                    2) Cook, Wyatt 7                  
     3) Allen-Brezsnak, Sky 11          4) Addis, Gareth 14               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:07.00    4   
     1) Rybczynski, Arvid 8             2) Broyles, Jacob 13              
     3) Payne, James 11                 4)                                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:07.10    3   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 10      2) Malone-Raivel, Marek 12        
     3) Sirois, Alex 11                 4) Foley, Benjamin 12             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:12.00    2   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 9             2) Ewers, Liam 10                 
     3) Biddle, Nick 9                  4) Rybczynski, Emil 8             
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:13.00    1   
     1) Freedland, Oliver 10            2) Kemp, Caleb 9                  
     3) Strate, Charles 12              4) Brady, Jack 10                 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:03.00    6   
     1) Alvarado, Megan 13              2)                                
     3) Jensen, Annika 12               4) Getoff-Seanlon, Sofia 13       
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:06.00    5   
     1) Molnar, Emily 12                2) Martineau, Gracie 11           
     3) Ezell, McKenzie 13              4) Ezell, Taylor 13               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:08.00    4   
     1) Bastek, Silvia 12               2) Thorsen-Vera, Ava 11           
     3) Dunphy, Bella 12                4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:10.00    3   
     1) Davis, Pearl 11                 2) Hilnbrand, Miriam 12           
     3) D'Astous, Julia 13              4) Layman, Stormy 13              
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:01.00    6   
     1) Addis, Gareth 14                2) Ryan, Anna 12                  
     3) Rice, Glenn 14                  4) Lischetti, Jonathan 14         
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:03.00    5   
     1) Carrier, Madison 13             2) Cullen, Kieran 14              
     3) Foley, Benjamin 12              4) McCollough, Rose 13            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:08.00    4   
     1) Dean, Maria 13                  2) McVey, John 11                 
     3) Ribe, Charlotte 12              4)                                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:17.00    3   
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 14           2) Hidalgo, Amanita 9             
     3) Jewett, Rain 11                 4) Wilson, Jonathan 14            
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:48.00    6   
     1) Senecal, Mason 7                2) Bastek, Eminett 8              
     3) Baird, Matthew 9                4) Cantor, Jasper 9               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:57.00    5   
     1) Miller, Quinn 7                 2) Wyman, Elliott 8               
     3) Sorensen, Reese 8               4) O'Connor, Reed 8               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:00.00    4   
     1) Cook, Dean 9                    2) Cook, Wyatt 7                  
     3) Kelly, Derek 7                  4) Lohr, Darien 7                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:01.00    3   
     1) Salloom, Garland 8              2) Lafountain, Jake 8             
     3) Armentrout, Henry 9             4) Bajrochorya, Alex 8            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:03.00    2   
     1) Sidoti, Charlie 8               2) Gould, Emmett 9                
     3) Waranka, Kyle 9                 4) Stith, Isaac 8                 
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:20.00    1   
     1) Rybczynski, Arvid 8             2) Schulman, Tai 9                
     3) Munster, Avery 7                4) Brown, Matthew 7               
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:52.00    6   
     1) Thorsen-Vera, Nora 11           2) Thorsen-Vera, Isla 11          
     3) Zaiken, Olivia 8                4) Pinkham, Ellie 9               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:12.00    5   
     1) Warren, Dana 10                 2) Thayer, Neko 6                 
     3) Couture, Isabelle 8             4) Dunlap, Natalie 8              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:22.00    4   
     1) Paret, Ava 8                    2) Sirois, Maren 8                
     3) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 7      4) Campos, Katiana 8              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:58.00    3   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8           2) Niedzwiecki, Carly 7           
     3) Sylvesta, Riley 8               4) Klinck, Elana 7                
 -- General Cleaners (Yellow)                                        DNF  
     1)                                 2) Dambrov, Gabriella 8           
     3) Foley, Addison 7                4)                                
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:39.00    6   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 11             2) Molnar, Sarah 10               
     3) Wood, Ryan 7                    4) O'Connor, Benjamin 10          
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:55.00    5   
     1) D'Astous, Julia 13              2) Layman, Stormy 13              
     3) Dean, Maria 13                  4) Hilnbrand, Miriam 12           
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:00.00    4   
     1)                                 2) Adams, Megan 10                
     3) Bean, Hailey 11                 4) Lapinski, Audrey 11            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:15.00    3   
     1) Rhodes, Linnea 10               2) Layman, Misty 11               
     3) O'Day, Mattie 8                 4) Ventola, Tess 9                
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:37.00    6   
     1) Stith, Isaac 8                  2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 11      
     3) Waranka, Kyle 9                 4) Cantor, Bodhi 12               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:41.00    5   
     1) Allen-Brezsnak, Sky 11          2) Krasny, Elias 11               
     3) Cyr, Teddy 9                    4) Cook, Wyatt 7                  
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:50.00    4   
     1) Zononi, Jason 11                2) Sirois, Alex 11                
     3) Sorensen, Reese 8               4) Wyman, Elliott 8               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:53.00    3   
     1) Rybczynski, Emil 8              2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 8       
     3) Salloom, Garland 8              4) Maginnis, Jonathan 14          
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:53.10    2   
     1) Rybczynski, Arvid 8             2)                                
     3) Hidalgo, Emiliano 7             4) Frey, Gus 8                    
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:55.00    1   
     1) Krasny, Dean 7                  2) Doubleday, Christopher 10      
     3) Schultze, Justus 6              4) Cantor, Jasper 9               
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:40.00    6   
     1)                                 2) Goldsmith, Lily 11             
     3) Roessler, Grey 11               4) Wright, Olivia 11              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:45.00    5   
     1) Hegarty, Raye 11                2) Molnar, Sarah 10               
     3) Sorensen, Summer 11             4) Cesere, Emaline 11             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:58.00    4   
     1) Senecal, Ava 10                 2) Campbell, Maura 11             
     3) Dunphy, Bella 12                4) Hoogendyk, Ella 9              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:00.00    3   
     1) Couture, Isabelle 8             2) Warren, Dana 10                
     3) Wilson, Sophia 11               4) Phou, Jasmine 11               
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:26.00    2   
     1) Joensen, Liv 8                  2) Adams, Megan 10                
     3) Hunter, Ava 10                  4)                                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:30.00    1   
     1) Niedzwiecki, Lily 8             2) Klinck, Elana 7                
     3) Niedzwiecki, Carly 7            4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8          
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:29.00    6   
     1) Malone-Raivel, Marek 12         2) Zononi, Jason 11               
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 10           4) Cullen, Kieran 14              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:50.00    5   
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 14           2) Jewett, Rain 11                
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 14             4) Ewers, Liam 10                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:52.00    4   
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 14          2) Slaghekke, Jonah 14            
     3) Bean, Logan 10                  4) Krasny, Elias 11               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:52.10    3   
     1) Lepore, Homer 8                 2) Sidoti, Charlie 8              
     3) Hilnbrand, Eamonn 9             4) Loomis, Skye 11                
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:22.00    6   
     1) Ezell, McKenzie 13              2) Carrier, Madison 13            
     3) Martineau, Gracie 11            4) Flynn, Afri 13                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:25.00    5   
     1) Getoff-Seanlon, Sofia 13        2)                                
     3) Jensen, Annika 12               4) Alvarado, Megan 13             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:51.00    4   
     1) Thorsen-Vera, Ava 11            2) Hoogendyk, Ella 9              
     3) Bastek, Silvia 12               4) Dunphy, Bella 12               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:57.00    3   
     1) Slaghekke, Sophie 9             2) D'Astous, Julia 13             
     3) Hilnbrand, Miriam 12            4) Layman, Stormy 13              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:18.00    2   
     1) Bean, Hailey 11                 2) Ryan, Anna 12                  
     3)                                 4) Lapinski, Audrey 11            
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:19.00    1   
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 10             2) Layman, Misty 11               
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 9              4) Ventola, Tess 9                
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                 9-01.00   10   
  2 Joensen, Liv               8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-11.00    8.50
  2 Sidoti, Virginia           9 General Cleaners                6-11.00    8.50
  4 Dambrov, Gabriella         8 General Cleaners                6-08.00    7   
  5 Thayer, Neko               6 Whiting Energy                  6-05.00    6   
  6 Schmitt, Sylvia            8 Northampton Coop                5-04.00    5   
  7 Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                  5-00.00    4   
  8 Klinck, Elana              7 Northampton Coop                4-11.00    3   
  9 Foley, Addison             7 General Cleaners                4-06.00    1.50
  9 RaddingLussier, Simone     8 General Cleaners                4-06.00    1.50
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                10-10.00   10   
  2 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.00    9   
  3 Stith, Isaac               8 Whiting Energy                  9-11.00    8   
  4 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                 9-01.00    7   
  5 Callan, Henry              7 RigaliandWalder                 8-10.00    6   
  6 Cook, Wyatt                7 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00    5   
  7 Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                 8-03.00    4   
  8 Miller, Quinn              7 General Cleaners                8-02.00    3   
  9 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners                8-00.00    2   
 10 Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                 7-05.00    0.50
 10 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                  7-05.00    0.50
 12 Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                 7-04.00  
 13 Lohr, Darien               7 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
 14 Rybczynski, Arvid          8 Paradise Copies                 7-00.00  
 15 Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                  6-10.00  
 16 Schultze, Justus           6 RigaliandWalder                 6-08.00  
 17 Nowak, Jonathan            6 General Cleaners                6-04.00  
 18 Jones, Aiden               9 RigaliandWalder                 6-03.00  
 18 Cesere, Jude               7 General Cleaners                6-03.00  
 20 Anderson, Linus            7 General Cleaners                6-02.00  
 21 Hilnbrand, Eamonn          9 Whiting Energy                  6-01.00  
 22 Rybczynski, Emil           8 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
 22 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
 24 Kelly, Derek               7 Serios Pharmacy                 5-03.00  
 25 Baird, Matthew             9 RigaliandWalder                 4-07.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hegarty, Raye             11 General Cleaners               10-07.00   10   
  2 Molnar, Sarah             10 General Cleaners                9-10.00    9   
  3 Wright, Olivia            11 Paradise Copies                 8-10.00    8   
  4 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    10 RigaliandWalder                 8-08.00    7   
  5 Goldsmith, Lily           11 Paradise Copies                 8-02.00    6   
  6 Slaghekke, Sophie          9 Whiting Energy                  7-09.00    4.50
  6 Cesere, Emaline           11 General Cleaners                7-09.00    4.50
  8 Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                  6-08.00    3   
  9 Warawka, Jewel            10 Whiting Energy                  5-05.00    2   
 10 Senecal, Ava              10 RigaliandWalder                 5-00.00    0.50
 10 Adams, Megan              10 Serios Pharmacy                 5-00.00    0.50
 12 Thorsen-Vera, Ava         11 RigaliandWalder                 4-11.00  
 13 Rhodes, Linnea            10 Northampton Coop                4-07.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loomis, Skye              11 Whiting Energy                  9-06.00   10   
  2 Bean, Logan               10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00    9   
  3 Biddle, Nick               9 Northampton Coop                8-09.00    8   
  4 Jewett, Rain              11 Northampton Coop                8-06.00    7   
  5 Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                 4-05.00    6   
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molnar, Emily             12 General Cleaners               10-03.00   10   
  2 Flynn, Afri               13 General Cleaners                9-09.00    9   
  3 Ezell, Taylor             13 General Cleaners                9-08.00    8   
  4 Martineau, Gracie         11 General Cleaners                9-07.00    7   
  5 Ryan, Anna                12 Serios Pharmacy                 6-09.00    6   
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Glenn               14 Serios Pharmacy                13-11.00   10   
  2 Cantor, Bodhi             12 Whiting Energy                 13-08.00    9   
  3 Malone-Raivel, Marek      12 General Cleaners               11-05.00    8   
  4 Maginnis, Jonathan        14 Northampton Coop                9-07.00    7   
  5 Wilson, Jonathan          14 Northampton Coop                9-00.00    6   
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00   10   
 -- Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Fydenkevez, Makayla        8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                3-04.00   10   
  2 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners                3-02.00    9   
  3 Lafountain, Jake           8 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    6.50
  3 Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    6.50
  3 Sorensen, Reese            8 General Cleaners                3-00.00    6.50
  3 Krasny, Dean               7 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    6.50
 -- Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Miller, Quinn              7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Schultze, Justus           6 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Nowak, Jonathan            6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Anderson, Linus            7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Hidalgo, Emiliano          7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thayer, Marina            10 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00   10   
  2 Thorsen-Vera, Ava         11 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    8.50
  2 Sorensen, Summer          11 General Cleaners                3-00.00    8.50
 -- Warawka, Jewel            10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Rhodes, Linnea            10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen-Brezsnak, Sky       11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    9.50
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners                3-04.00    9.50
 -- Biddle, Nick               9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Bean, Logan               10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunphy, Bella             12 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00    9.50
  1 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00    9.50
  3 Hilnbrand, Miriam         12 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    8   
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Bodhi             12 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00   10   
  2 Malone-Raivel, Marek      12 General Cleaners                3-00.00    9   
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                   52-00   10   
  2 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    9   
  3 Stith, Isaac               8 Whiting Energy                    44-00    7.50
  3 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     8 Northampton Coop                  44-00    7.50
  5 Kelly, Derek               7 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4.50
  5 Lohr, Darien               7 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4.50
  5 Hilnbrand, Eamonn          9 Whiting Energy                    40-00    4.50
  5 Cook, Dean                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4.50
  9 Rybczynski, Arvid          8 Paradise Copies                   36-00    0.75
  9 Warren, Billy              8 Whiting Energy                    36-00    0.75
  9 Jones, Aiden               9 RigaliandWalder                   36-00    0.75
  9 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                    36-00    0.75
 13 Baird, Matthew             9 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 13 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 15 Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 15 Rybczynski, Emil           8 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 15 Anderson, Linus            7 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 15 Hidalgo, Emiliano          7 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
 19 Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 19 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 19 Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 22 Newman, Finnegan           7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 22 Nowak, Jonathan            6 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 22 Schultze, Justus           6 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 22 Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                   44-00   10   
  2 Joensen, Liv               8 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    9   
  3 Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                    28-00    7.50
  3 Schmitt, Sylvia            8 Northampton Coop                  28-00    7.50
  5 Ventola, Tess              9 Northampton Coop                  24-00    4   
  5 Sidoti, Virginia           9 General Cleaners                  24-00    4   
  5 Hoogendyk, Ella            9 RigaliandWalder                   24-00    4   
  5 Dambrov, Gabriella         8 General Cleaners                  24-00    4   
  5 Fydenkevez, Makayla        8 Northampton Coop                  24-00    4   
 10 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   7 Paradise Copies                   20-00    0.25
 10 Thayer, Neko               6 Whiting Energy                    20-00    0.25
 10 Sylvesta, Riley            8 Northampton Coop                  20-00    0.25
 10 Klinck, Elana              7 Northampton Coop                  20-00    0.25
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen-Brezsnak, Sky       11 Serios Pharmacy                   60-00   10   
  2 Nicholson, Dominic        10 Whiting Energy                    52-00    8.50
  2 Loomis, Skye              11 Whiting Energy                    52-00    8.50
  4 Krasny, Elias             11 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    6.50
  4 McVey, John               11 Whiting Energy                    48-00    6.50
  6 Brady, Jack               10 RigaliandWalder                   44-00    5   
  7 Biddle, Nick               9 Northampton Coop                  40-00    4   
  8 Doubleday, Christopher    10 RigaliandWalder                   36-00    3   
  9 Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                   28-00    2   
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah             10 General Cleaners                  44-00   10   
  2 Layman, Misty             11 Northampton Coop                  36-00    9   
  3 Hegarty, Raye             11 General Cleaners                  32-00    8   
  4 Slaghekke, Sophie          9 Whiting Energy                    28-00    6   
  4 Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                    28-00    6   
  4 Sorensen, Summer          11 General Cleaners                  28-00    6   
  7 Warawka, Jewel            10 Whiting Energy                    20-00    2.50
  7 Rhodes, Linnea            10 Northampton Coop                  20-00    2.50
  7 Senecal, Ava              10 RigaliandWalder                   20-00    2.50
  7 Thorsen-Vera, Ava         11 RigaliandWalder                   20-00    2.50
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addis, Gareth             14 Serios Pharmacy                   84-00   10   
  2 Foley, Benjamin           12 General Cleaners                  72-00    9   
  3 Nowak, Davon              14 General Cleaners                  60-00    8   
  4 Malone-Raivel, Marek      12 General Cleaners                  56-00    7   
  5 Strate, Charles           12 RigaliandWalder                   44-00    5.50
  5 Wilson, Jonathan          14 Northampton Coop                  44-00    5.50
  7 Maginnis, Jonathan        14 Northampton Coop                  32-00    4   
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezell, McKenzie           13 General Cleaners                  44-00   10   
  2 Carrier, Madison          13 General Cleaners                  40-00    8.50
  2 Martineau, Gracie         11 General Cleaners                  40-00    8.50
  4 Hilnbrand, Miriam         12 Whiting Energy                    32-00    7   
  5 Molnar, Emily             12 General Cleaners                  24-00    6