Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/31/2018                    
                                    Amherst                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 26                        

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             170.5
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED             158.5
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             124  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              41  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              83  
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              77.5
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              64.5
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              29  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              87.5
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              81  
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              59.5
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              12  
 
                              



                                    Results      

Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Massa, Andreas             8 Spikes                          1:12.00   1   6   
  2 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                          1:12.90   1   5   
  3 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                         1:20.90   1   4   
  4 Walker, Gavan              7 Spikes                          1:21.20   1   3   
  5 Morse, Connor              9 Flyers                          1:24.70   1   2   
  6 McCall, Xavier             7 Flyers                          1:25.20   1   1   
  7 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         1:27.30   1 
  8 Lama, Lobsang             11 Spikes                          1:32.80   1 
  9 Douglas, Sabir            11 Spikes                          1:39.00   2 
 10 Yanko, Kyle               12 Flyers                          1:40.10   2 
 11 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                          1:42.90   2 
 12 Gray-Lee, Cameron         13 Dazzlers                        1:44.80   2 
 13 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          1:46.50   2 
 14 Hawkins, David            10 Spikes                          1:51.00   2 
 15 Nedeau, Peter              9 Flyers                          1:51.40   2 
 16 Moffett-Smith, Jeremy     11 Bracers                         1:52.80   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bail, Molly               13 Flyers                          1:16.80   1   6   
  2 Goeckel, Felicity         11 Spikes                          1:17.90   1   5   
  3 Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                          1:30.70   1   4   
  4 Tevelde, Zoe              12 Spikes                          1:32.10   1   3   
  5 Nedeau, Brooke            11 Flyers                          1:36.40   1   2   
  6 Pope, Mercy                6 Flyers                          1:40.10   1   1   
  7 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                          1:40.50   1 
  8 Hanna, Nora                5 Flyers                          1:41.40   1 
  9 Wolf, Susana               9 Dazzlers                        1:57.00   2 
 10 Carver, Willow             6 Spikes                          2:19.40   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:25.60    6   
     1) Burns, Ian 9                    2) Lee-Choi, Julian 8             
     3) Yanko, Timothy 8                4)                                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:32.20    5   
     1) Byun, Daniel 6                  2) Morse, Wyatt 6                 
     3) McCall, Xavier 7                4) Arguin, Sawyer 6               
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:33.50    4   
     1) Massa, Andreas 8                2) Sharma, Jai 7                  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:24.00    6   
     1) Otrando, Angela 7               2) Walker, Sylvie 9               
     3) Hawkins, Elyse 8                4) Ciccarelli, Nina 9             
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:33.00    5   
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:35.00    4   
     1) Speek, Eliza 8                  2) Carver, Willow 6               
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          1:39.00    3   
     1) Robinson, Ruth 7                2) Pilsner, Eleanor 7             
     3) Boice, June 5                   4) Diedhiou, Lina 6               
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:10.00    6   
     1) Patterson, Ben 9                2) Strehorn, Quinn Ryan 11        
     3) Hazlip, Joseph 9                4) Douglas, Sabir 11              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:11.00    5   
     1) Nedeau, Peter 9                 2) Morse, Connor 9                
     3) McCall, Xavier 7                4) Byun, Daniel 6                 
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:20.00    4   
     1) Davis, Eiljah 10                2) Davis, Noah 9                  
     3) Moffett-Smith, Jeremy 11        4) Burns, Ian 9                   
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          1:23.00    3   
     1) Baird, Axel 6                   2) Lieber, Jesse 9                
     3) Simonich, Chase 10              4)                                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:10.00    6   
     1)                                 2) Zimmermann, Ava 12             
     3) Zimmermann, Eliza 10            4) Nedeau, Brooke 11              
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:15.00    5   
     1) Otrando, Catherine 11           2) Marcus, Magdalene 12           
     3) Walker, Kaya 11                 4) Bruner, Zola 10                
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:20.00    4   
     1) Gromacki, Katie 6               2) Ciccarelli, Nina 9             
     3) Austin, Ruby 11                 4) Ly, Quynh 9                    
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          1:37.00    3   
     1) Gould, Beatrice 13              2)                                
     3) Wolf, Susana 9                  4)                                
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:35.30    6   
     1) Warren, J.C. 9                  2) Baird, Cameron 11              
     3) Arguin, Grahm 10                4) Yanko, Kyle 12                 
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:00.20    5   
     1) Patterson, Ben 9                2) Walker, Gavan 7                
     3) Schmidt, Zachary 10             4) Strehorn, Quinn Ryan 11        
  3 Integrity Builders  'B'                                      3:01.80    4   
     1) Sharma, Jai 7                   2) Hazlip, Joseph 9               
     3) Douglas, Sabir 11               4) Hawkins, David 10              
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:10.70    3   
     1) Gromacki, Derek 8               2) Siano, Johnny 5                
     3) Rath, Emmet 8                   4) Davis, Noah 9                  
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:49.40    6   
     1) Arndt, Lily 7                   2) Zimmermann, Eliza 10           
     3) Massa, Natalia 8                4) Zimmermann, Ava 12             
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:53.30    5   
     1) Walker, Kaya 11                 2) Marcus, Magdalene 12           
     3) Otrando, Catherine 11           4) Goeckel, Felicity 11           
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:43.70    4   
     1) Ciccarelli, Nina 9              2) Ly, Quynh 9                    
     3) Mager, Addelaide 11             4) Hawkins, Elyse 8               
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:32.10    6   
     1) Douglas, Sabir 11               2) Walker, Gavan 7                
     3) Schmidt, Zachary 10             4) Massa, Andreas 8               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:34.30    5   
     1) Yanko, Kyle 12                  2) Byun, Daniel 6                 
     3) Arguin, Sawyer 6                4) Warren, J.C. 9                 
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          2:40.40    4   
     1)                                 2) Lieber, Jesse 9                
     3) Simonich, Chase 10              4) Gray-Lee, Cameron 13           
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:48.40    3   
     1) Rath, Emmet 8                   2) Davis, Noah 9                  
     3) Yanko, Timothy 8                4) Gromacki, Derek 8              
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:40.50    6   
     1) Massa, Natalia 8                2) Nedeau, Brooke 11              
     3) Pope, Mercy 6                   4) Hanna, Nora 5                  
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:42.40    5   
     1) Bruner, Zola 10                 2) Otrando, Catherine 11          
     3) Goeckel, Felicity 11            4) Marcus, Magdalene 12           
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:00.10    4   
     1) Walker, Sylvie 9                2) Otrando, Angela 7              
     3) Pope, Coral 9                   4) Austin, Ruby 11                
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:31.70    3   
     1) Boice, June 5                   2) Gould, Beatrice 13             
     3) Robinson, Ruth 7                4) Wolf, Susana 9                 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                           18.10   1   6   
  2 Massa, Andreas             8 Spikes                            19.70   1   5   
  3 McCall, Xavier             7 Flyers                            19.80   1   4   
  4 Yanko, Timothy             8 Bracers                           21.00   1   3   
  5 Walker, Gavan              7 Spikes                            21.90   1   2   
  6 Lee-Choi, Julian           8 Bracers                           22.20   1   1   
  7 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                            22.50   1 
  8 Morse, Wyatt               6 Flyers                            26.80   1 
  9 Byun, Daniel               6 Flyers                            27.30   2 
 10 Baird, Axel                6 Dazzlers                          27.90   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                            19.30   1   6   
  2 Pope, Mercy                6 Flyers                            20.30   1   5   
  3 Massa, Natalia             8 Flyers                            20.50   1   4   
  4 Robinson, Ruth             7 Dazzlers                          20.70   2   3   
  5 Diedhiou, Lina             6 Dazzlers                          21.20   1   2   
  6 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                           21.50   1   1   
  7 Hanna, Nora                5 Flyers                            22.60   2 
  8 Arndt, Lily                7 Flyers                            23.40   1 
  9 Hazlip, Ilona              6 Dazzlers                          25.60   1 
 10 Boice, June                5 Dazzlers                          27.10   1 
 11 Pilsner, Eleanor           7 Dazzlers                          28.00   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            11 Spikes                            15.30   1   6   
  2 Yanko, Kyle               12 Flyers                            16.00   1   5   
  3 Warren, J.C.               9 Flyers                            16.40   1   4   
  4 Hazlip, Joseph             9 Spikes                            16.60   1   3   
  5 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                            16.80   1   2   
  6 Baird, Cameron            11 Flyers                            17.00   1   1   
  7 Lieber, Jesse              9 Dazzlers                          17.50   1 
  8 Nedeau, Peter              9 Flyers                            17.70   2 
  9 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                            19.40   2 
 10 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                           20.00   2 
 11 Morse, Connor              9 Flyers                            20.10   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              11 Bracers                           16.00   1   6   
  2 Bail, Molly               13 Flyers                            16.20   1   5   
  3 Nedeau, Brooke            11 Flyers                            17.00   1   4   
  4 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                            17.20   1   3   
  5 Vennell, Zeriah           11 Flyers                            18.20   1   2   
  6 Bruner, Zola              10 Spikes                            19.10   2   0.50
  6 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                            19.10   1   0.50
  8 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                           19.40   1 
  9 Zimmermann, Eliza         10 Flyers                            20.30   1 
 10 Walker, Sylvie             9 Bracers                           20.70   2 
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                         9-03.00    6   
  2 McCall, Xavier             7 Flyers                          7-09.00    5   
  3 Walker, Gavan              7 Spikes                          6-05.00    4   
  4 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                          6-03.00    3   
  5 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                         6-01.00    2   
  6 Baird, Axel                6 Dazzlers                        5-08.00    1   
  7 Sharma, Jai                7 Spikes                          5-05.00  
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                          7-05.00    6   
  2 Hawkins, Elyse             8 Bracers                         6-08.00    5   
  3 Diedhiou, Lina             6 Dazzlers                        5-01.00    3.50
  3 Boice, June                5 Dazzlers                        5-01.00    3.50
  5 Otrando, Angela            7 Bracers                         5-00.00    2   
  6 Pope, Mercy                6 Flyers                          4-03.00    0.50
  6 Massa, Natalia             8 Flyers                          4-03.00    0.50
  8 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  8 Hazlip, Ilona              6 Dazzlers                        3-02.00  
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle               12 Flyers                         12-00.00    6   
  2 Davis, Eiljah             10 Bracers                        10-08.00    5   
  3 Strehorn, Quinn Ryan      11 Spikes                          9-04.00    4   
  4 Baird, Cameron            11 Flyers                          9-01.00    3   
  5 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                          8-08.00    2   
  6 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          8-07.00    1   
  7 Hazlip, Joseph             9 Spikes                          8-06.00  
  8 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                          8-05.00  
  9 Moffett-Smith, Jeremy     11 Bracers                         8-03.00  
 10 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                         8-00.00  
 11 Lama, Lobsang             11 Spikes                          7-11.00  
 12 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         7-00.00  
 13 Warren, J.C.               9 Flyers                          6-10.00  
 14 Hawkins, David            10 Spikes                          6-03.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              11 Bracers                        10-00.00    6   
  2 Bail, Molly               13 Flyers                          9-07.00    5   
  3 Goeckel, Felicity         11 Spikes                          8-09.00    4   
  4 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                          7-09.00    3   
  5 Bruner, Zola              10 Spikes                          7-07.00    2   
  6 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                          7-04.00    1   
  7 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                         7-03.00  
  8 Wolf, Susana               9 Dazzlers                        6-11.00  
  8 Marcus, Magdalene         12 Spikes                          6-11.00  
 10 Walker, Sylvie             9 Bracers                         6-08.00  
 10 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                          6-08.00  
 12 Chalif, Cora               9 Bracers                         6-07.00  
 13 Zimmermann, Eliza         10 Flyers                          6-02.00  
 13 Nedeau, Brooke            11 Flyers                          6-02.00  
 15 Tevelde, Zoe              12 Spikes                          5-07.00  
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massa, Andreas             8 Spikes                          2-10.00    6   
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanna, Nora                5 Flyers                          3-10.00    6   
  2 Hawkins, Elyse             8 Bracers                         3-00.00    5   
  3 Otrando, Angela            7 Bracers                         2-08.00    4   
  4 Arndt, Lily                7 Flyers                          2-06.00    3   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          3-02.00    5.50
  1 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                          3-02.00    5.50
  3 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         3-00.00    3   
  3 Warren, J.C.               9 Flyers                          3-00.00    3   
  3 Baird, Cameron            11 Flyers                          3-00.00    3   
  6 Douglas, Sabir            11 Spikes                          2-10.00    0.50
  6 Davis, Eiljah             10 Bracers                         2-10.00    0.50
  8 Lieber, Jesse              9 Dazzlers                        2-08.00  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                          3-08.00    6   
  2 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                          3-02.00    5   
  3 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                          3-00.00    4   
  4 Marcus, Magdalene         12 Spikes                          2-10.00    2.50
  4 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                         2-10.00    2.50
 
Event 23  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                          14.72m    6   
  2 Sharma, Jai                7 Spikes                            9.82m    5   
  3 Baird, Axel                6 Dazzlers                          6.01m    4   
  4 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                            5.29m    3   
 
Event 24  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                           7.19m    6   
  2 Otrando, Angela            7 Bracers                           5.91m    5   
  3 Hawkins, Elyse             8 Bracers                           4.32m    4   
  4 Robinson, Ruth             7 Dazzlers                          3.90m    3   
  5 Carver, Willow             6 Spikes                            3.80m    2   
  6 Hazlip, Ilona              6 Dazzlers                          3.50m    1   
  7 Pilsner, Eleanor           7 Dazzlers                          2.20m  
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle               12 Flyers                           23.26m    6   
  2 Davis, Eiljah             10 Bracers                          16.20m    5   
  3 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                           15.28m    4   
  4 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                           14.19m    3   
  5 Moffett-Smith, Jeremy     11 Bracers                          13.43m    2   
  6 Baird, Cameron            11 Flyers                           11.00m    1   
  7 Hazlip, Joseph             9 Spikes                           10.78m  
  8 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                          10.00m  
  9 Hawkins, David            10 Spikes                            9.84m  
 10 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                            9.80m  
 11 Lieber, Jesse              9 Dazzlers                          9.38m  
 12 Warren, J.C.               9 Flyers                            7.52m  
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Magdalene         12 Spikes                           10.02m    6   
  2 Vennell, Zeriah           11 Flyers                            8.75m    5   
  3 McQueen, Ryan (Ciara)     11 Dazzlers                          7.75m    4   
  4 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                            7.70m    3   
  5 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                            7.69m    2   
  6 Zimmermann, Eliza         10 Flyers                            7.37m    1   
  7 Walker, Sylvie             9 Bracers                           7.28m  
  8 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                            6.75m  
  9 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                           6.14m  
 10 Chalif, Cora               9 Bracers                           6.06m