Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/8/2018                    
                                Amherst Meet 2                                   

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             158.5
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             134  
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED             107.5
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              47  
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              66.5
                1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              66.5
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              60  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              26  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              92  
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              67.5
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              47.5
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              21  


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanko, Kyle               12 Flyers                          1:11.60   1   6   
  2 Douglas, Sabir            11 Spikes                          1:13.30   1   5   
  3 Wojtowicz, Max            11 Bracers                         1:19.80   1   4   
  4 Nedeau, Peter              9 Flyers                          1:23.50   1   3   
  5 Kim, Kirk                 11 Spikes                          1:23.90   1   2   
  6 Davis, Eiljah             10 Bracers                         1:26.80   1   1   
  7 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          1:30.80   1 
  8 Strehorn, Quinn Ryan      11 Spikes                          1:35.60   1 
  9 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                          1:39.10   2 
 10 Walker, Gavan              7 Spikes                          1:43.40   2 
 11 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                         1:44.60   2 
 12 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         1:49.40   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goeckel, Felicity         11 Spikes                          1:18.10   1   6   
  2 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                          1:21.10   1   5   
  3 Burns, Anna               12 Flyers                          1:26.10   1   4   
  4 Bruner, Zola              10 Spikes                          1:29.00   1   3   
  5 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                          1:29.50   1   2   
  6 Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                          1:35.10   1   1   
  7 Nedeau, Brooke            11 Flyers                          1:36.10   1 
  8 Ciccarelli, Nina           9 Bracers                         1:37.90   2 
  9 Walker, Sylvie             9 Bracers                         1:42.50   2 
 10 Pope, Mercy                6 Flyers                          1:43.60   2 
 11 Hanna, Nora                5 Flyers                          1:43.80   2 
 12 Ly, Quynh                  9 Bracers                         1:50.30   2 
 13 Massa, Natalia             8 Flyers                          1:57.30   2 
 14 Carver, Willow             6 Spikes                          2:10.00   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:20.00    6   
     1) Davis, Noah 9                   2) Davis, Eiljah 10               
     3) Siano, Johnny 5                 4) Yanko, Timothy 8               
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:22.00    5   
     1) Sharma, Jai 7                   2) Massa, Andreas 8               
     3) Walker, Gavan 7                 4)                                
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:06.00    4   
     1) Arguin, Sawyer 6                2) Whittlesey, Finlay 5           
     3) Byun, Daniel 6                  4) Morse, Wyatt 6                 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:23.00    6   
     1) Gromacki, Katie 6               2) Hawkins, Elyse 8               
     3) Otrando, Angela 7               4)                                
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:27.00    5   
     1) Robinson, Ruth 7                2) Boice, June 5                  
     3) Pilsner, Eleanor 7              4)                                
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:34.00    4   
     1) Hanna, Nora 5                   2) Pope, Mercy 6                  
     3) Massa, Natalia 8                4) Arndt, Lily 7                  
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:08.30    6   
     1) Nedeau, Peter 9                 2) Arguin, Grahm 10               
     3) Yanko, Kyle 12                  4) Baird, Cameron 11              
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:12.70    5   
     1) Patterson, Ben 9                2) Hawkins, David 10              
     3) Hazlip, Joseph 9                4) Kim, Kirk 11                   
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:15.40    4   
     1) Gray-Lee, Cameron 13            2) Simonich, Chase 10             
     3) Lieber, Jesse 9                 4) Almedina, Jordyn 9             
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:15.80    3   
     1) Davis, Noah 9                   2) Davis, Eiljah 10               
     3) Moffett-Smith, Jeremy 11        4) Burns, Ian 9                   
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:10.90    6   
     1) Tevelde, Zoe 12                 2) Walker, Kaya 11                
     3) Otrando, Catherine 11           4) Marcus, Magdalene 12           
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:12.20    5   
     1) Zimmermann, Eliza 10            2)                                
     3) Vennell, Zeriah 11              4)                                
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:23.00    4   
     1) Ly, Quynh 9                     2) Hawkins, Elyse 8               
     3) Austin, Ruby 11                 4) Pope, Coral 9                  
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          1:25.80    3   
     1) Wolf, Susana 9                  2) Gould, Beatrice 13             
     3) Rose, jordan 10                 4) Martini, Sarah 10              
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:37.40    6   
     1) Massa, Andreas 8                2) Hawkins, David 10              
     3) Schmidt, Zachary 10             4) Douglas, Sabir 11              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:47.30    5   
     1) Warren, J.C. 9                  2) Morse, Wyatt 6                 
     3) Morse, Connor 9                 4) Yanko, Kyle 12                 
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:52.60    4   
     1) Lee-Choi, Julian 8              2) Burns, Ian 9                   
     3) Wojtowicz, Max 11               4) Yanko, Timothy 8               
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:09.90    3   
     1) Gray-Lee, Cameron 13            2) Almedina, Jordyn 9             
     3) Lieber, Jesse 9                 4)                                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:49.00    6   
     1) Nedeau, Brooke 11               2) Arndt, Lily 7                  
     3) Zimmermann, Eliza 10            4) Zimmermann, Ava 12             
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:56.60    5   
     1) Marcus, Magdalene 12            2) Goeckel, Felicity 11           
     3) Walker, Kaya 11                 4) Speek, Eliza 8                 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:51.20    6   
     1) Patterson, Ben 9                2) Schmidt, Zachary 10            
     3) Strehorn, Quinn Ryan 11         4) Hawkins, David 10              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:59.20    5   
     1) Byun, Daniel 6                  2) Liu, Yutu 12                   
     3) Arguin, Grahm 10                4) Arguin, Sawyer 6               
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:00.10    4   
     1) Moffett-Smith, Jeremy 11        2) Yanko, Timothy 8               
     3) Siano, Johnny 5                 4) Lee-Choi, Julian 8             
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:02.50    3   
     1) Lieber, Jesse 9                 2)                                
     3) Simonich, Chase 10              4) Almedina, Jordyn 9             
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:48.20    6   
     1) Speek, Eliza 8                  2) Tevelde, Zoe 12                
     3) Walker, Kaya 11                 4) Otrando, Catherine 11          
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:57.20    5   
     1) Nedeau, Brooke 11               2) Massa, Natalia 8               
     3) Burns, Anna 12                  4) Vennell, Zeriah 11             
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:11.40    4   
     1) Walker, Sylvie 9                2) Ciccarelli, Nina 9             
     3) Otrando, Angela 7               4) Pope, Coral 9                  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                           16.40   2   6   
  2 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                           18.20   1   5   
  3 Yanko, Timothy             8 Bracers                           18.60   2   4   
  4 Walker, Gavan              7 Spikes                            18.80   1   3   
  5 Massa, Andreas             8 Spikes                            20.10   1   2   
  6 Sharma, Jai                7 Spikes                            20.50   1   1   
  7 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                            20.90   2 
  8 Lee-Choi, Julian           8 Bracers                           23.90   1 
  9 Byun, Daniel               6 Flyers                            25.40   1 
 10 Morse, Wyatt               6 Flyers                            25.80   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                            19.40   1   6   
  2 Pope, Mercy                6 Flyers                            20.10   1   5   
  3 Hanna, Nora                5 Flyers                            20.30   1   4   
  4 Robinson, Ruth             7 Dazzlers                          20.40   1   3   
  5 Diedhiou, Lina             6 Dazzlers                          21.50   1   2   
  6 Massa, Natalia             8 Flyers                            21.90   2   1   
  7 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                           22.20   1 
  8 Arndt, Lily                7 Flyers                            23.50   2 
  8 Otrando, Angela            7 Bracers                           23.50   2 
 10 Hawkins, Elyse             8 Bracers                           23.60   1 
 11 Pilsner, Eleanor           7 Dazzlers                          26.70   1 
 12 Boice, June                5 Dazzlers                          27.30   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                           20.80    6   
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Sylvie             9 Bracers                           19.00    6   
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                        10-01.00    6   
  2 Yanko, Timothy             8 Bracers                         9-06.00    5   
  3 Lee-Choi, Julian           8 Bracers                         7-03.00    4   
  4 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                         6-11.00    3   
  5 Sharma, Jai                7 Spikes                          6-06.00    2   
  6 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                          5-00.00    1   
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otrando, Angela            7 Bracers                         6-07.00    6   
  2 Hawkins, Elyse             8 Bracers                         6-01.00    5   
  3 Pope, Mercy                6 Flyers                          6-00.00    3.50
  3 Hanna, Nora                5 Flyers                          6-00.00    3.50
  5 Arndt, Lily                7 Flyers                          5-04.00    1.50
  5 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                         5-04.00    1.50
  7 Boice, June                5 Dazzlers                        5-00.00  
  8 Hazlip, Ilona              6 Dazzlers                        4-00.00  
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle               12 Flyers                         11-04.00    6   
  2 Baird, Cameron            11 Flyers                         11-00.00    5   
  3 Gray-Lee, Cameron         13 Dazzlers                       10-10.00    4   
  4 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                         10-00.00    3   
  5 Kim, Kirk                 11 Spikes                          9-10.00    2   
  6 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                          8-09.00    1   
  7 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         8-00.00  
  8 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                         7-09.00  
  9 Liu, Yutu                 12 Flyers                          7-05.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              11 Bracers                        10-04.00    6   
  2 Bruner, Zola              10 Spikes                          9-00.00    5   
  3 Burns, Anna               12 Flyers                          8-10.00    4   
  4 Goeckel, Felicity         11 Spikes                          8-06.00    3   
  5 Martini, Sarah            10 Dazzlers                        8-03.00    2   
  6 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                          8-01.00    1   
  7 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                          7-10.00  
  8 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                         7-07.00  
  9 Zimmermann, Eliza         10 Flyers                          6-10.00  
 10 Marcus, Magdalene         12 Spikes                          6-09.00  
 11 Wolf, Susana               9 Dazzlers                        6-08.00  
 12 Tevelde, Zoe              12 Spikes                          6-02.00  
 12 Ly, Quynh                  9 Bracers                         6-02.00  
 14 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                          5-03.00  
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                         3-02.00    6   
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                         2-09.00    6   
  2 Hazlip, Ilona              6 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    5   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle               12 Flyers                          4-00.00    6   
  2 Gray-Lee, Cameron         13 Dazzlers                        3-10.00    5   
  3 Strehorn, Quinn Ryan      11 Spikes                          3-06.00    3.50
  3 Baird, Cameron            11 Flyers                          3-06.00    3.50
  5 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         3-02.00    1   
  5 Moffett-Smith, Jeremy     11 Bracers                         3-02.00    1   
  5 Liu, Yutu                 12 Flyers                          3-02.00    1   
  8 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              11 Bracers                         4-00.00    6   
  2 Burns, Anna               12 Flyers                          3-02.00    4.50
  2 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                          3-02.00    4.50
  4 Martini, Sarah            10 Dazzlers                        3-01.00    3   
  5 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                         2-08.00    2   
 
Event 23  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                           47-07    6   
  2 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                           33-09    5   
  3 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                            22-03    4   
  4 Lee-Choi, Julian           8 Bracers                           16-05    3   
  5 Byun, Daniel               6 Flyers                            15-10    2   
  6 Morse, Wyatt               6 Flyers                            11-00    1   
 
Event 24  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                           26-02    6   
  2 Otrando, Angela            7 Bracers                           25-02    5   
  3 Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                            21-03    4   
  4 Hawkins, Elyse             8 Bracers                           15-02    3   
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle               12 Flyers                            67-08    6   
  2 Davis, Eiljah             10 Bracers                           60-01    5   
  3 Hazlip, Joseph             9 Spikes                            49-06    4   
  4 Wojtowicz, Max            11 Bracers                           46-08    3   
  5 Gray-Lee, Cameron         13 Dazzlers                          46-05    2   
  6 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                           44-11    1   
  7 Simonich, Chase           10 Dazzlers                          44-01  
  8 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                            43-03  
  9 Strehorn, Quinn Ryan      11 Spikes                            40-09  
 10 Liu, Yutu                 12 Flyers                            39-06  
 11 Warren, J.C.               9 Flyers                            33-02  
 12 Kim, Kirk                 11 Spikes                            33-00  
 12 Baird, Cameron            11 Flyers                            33-00  
 14 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                            18-08  
 -- Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                              ND  
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Anna               12 Flyers                            65-11    6   
  2 Tevelde, Zoe              12 Spikes                            37-03    5   
  3 Marcus, Magdalene         12 Spikes                            36-07    4   
  4 Martini, Sarah            10 Dazzlers                          30-06    3   
  5 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                            30-02    2   
  6 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                            24-06    1   
  7 Ciccarelli, Nina           9 Bracers                           23-09  
  8 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                            21-10  
  9 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                           15-11  
 10 Wolf, Susana               9 Dazzlers                          10-07