Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/15/2018                    
                                Amherst Meet 3                                   
                                
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             183.5
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             149  
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              80  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              72.5
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              91.5
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              70  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              48.5
                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              20  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             113.5
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              60  
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              57.5
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              24  



				    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanko, Timothy             8 Bracers                         3:05.40    6   
  2 Wojtowicz, Max            11 Bracers                         3:06.80    5   
  3 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          3:09.30    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bail, Molly               13 Flyers                          3:12.50    6   
  2 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                          3:17.70    5   
  3 Zimmermann, Eliza         10 Flyers                          3:31.30    4   
  4 Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                          3:41.00    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                          1:20.20   1   6   
  2 Kim, Kirk                 11 Spikes                          1:25.10   1   5   
  3 Wojtowicz, Max            11 Bracers                         1:29.00   1   4   
  4 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          1:36.80   1   3   
  5 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                          1:38.80   1   2   
  6 Davis, Eiljah             10 Bracers                         1:39.10   2   1   
  7 Massa, Andreas             8 Spikes                          1:43.20   2 
  8 Castenson, Soren           7 Dazzlers                        1:44.20   2 
  9 Almedina, Jordyn           9 Dazzlers                        1:49.50   2 
 10 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         1:59.60   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bail, Molly               13 Flyers                          1:17.00    6   
  2 Burns, Anna               12 Flyers                          1:27.60    5   
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:37.50    6   
     1) Lee-Choi, Julian 8              2) Rath, Emmet 8                  
     3) Davis, Eiljah 10                4) Gromacki, Derek 8              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:40.10    5   
     1) Morse, Wyatt 6                  2) Whittlesey, Finlay 5           
     3) Arguin, Sawyer 6                4)                                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:27.30    6   
     1) Speek, Eliza 8                  2) Otrando, Catherine 11          
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:29.50    5   
     1) Otrando, Angela 7               2) Ciccarelli, Nina 9             
     3) Ly, Quynh 9                     4) Gromacki, Katie 6              
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:30.90    4   
     1) Robinson, Ruth 7                2) Boice, June 5                  
     3) Diedhiou, Lina 6                4) Wolf, Susana 9                 
  4 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:31.80    3   
     1) Arndt, Lily 7                   2) Massa, Natalia 8               
     3) Pope, Mercy 6                   4)                                
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:14.50    6   
     1) Morse, Connor 9                 2) Arguin, Grahm 10               
     3) Warren, J.C. 9                  4) Liu, Yutu 12                   
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:14.80    5   
     1) Douglas, Sabir 11               2) Patterson, Ben 9               
     3) Strehorn, Quinn Ryan 11         4) Massa, Andreas 8               
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:20.90    4   
     1) Burns, Ian 9                    2) Moffett-Smith, Jeremy 11       
     3) Rath, Emmet 8                   4) Davis, Noah 9                  
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          1:26.20    3   
     1) Almedina, Jordyn 9              2) Castenson, Soren 7             
     3) Gray-Lee, Cameron 13            4) Baird, Axel 6                  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:10.60    6   
     1) Bail, Molly 13                  2) Zimmermann, Eliza 10           
     3) Zimmermann, Ava 12              4)                                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:29.60    5   
     1) Austin, Ruby 11                 2) Pope, Coral 9                  
     3) Mager, Addelaide 11             4) Otrando, Angela 7              
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:20.20    6   
     1) Douglas, Sabir 11               2) Schmidt, Zachary 10            
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:26.20    5   
     1) Rath, Emmet 8                   2) Moffett-Smith, Jeremy 11       
     3) Burns, Ian 9                    4) Yanko, Timothy 8               
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:27.10    4   
     1) Morse, Connor 9                 2) Arguin, Sawyer 6               
     3) Liu, Yutu 12                    4) Arguin, Grahm 10               
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:48.70    6   
     1) Arndt, Lily 7                   2) Massa, Natalia 8               
     3) Zimmermann, Eliza 10            4) Bail, Molly 13                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:07.20    5   
     1) Otrando, Angela 7               2) Pope, Coral 9                  
     3) Austin, Ruby 11                 4) Mager, Addelaide 11            
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          3:43.10    4   
     1) Wolf, Susana 9                  2) Martini, Sarah 10              
     3) Diedhiou, Lina 6                4)                                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:38.70    6   
     1) Kim, Kirk 11                    2) Massa, Andreas 8               
     3) Strehorn, Quinn Ryan 11         4) Patterson, Ben 9               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:41.10    5   
     1) Arguin, Grahm 10                2) Warren, J.C. 9                 
     3) Byun, Daniel 6                  4) Liu, Yutu 12                   
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:47.60    4   
     1) Wojtowicz, Max 11               2) Lee-Choi, Julian 8             
     3) Moffett-Smith, Jeremy 11        4) Yanko, Timothy 8               
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:00.30    3   
     1) Castenson, Soren 7              2)                                
     3) Gray-Lee, Cameron 13            4) Almedina, Jordyn 9             
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          2:56.20    6   
     1) Martini, Sarah 10               2) Diedhiou, Lina 6               
     3) Robinson, Ruth 7                4)                                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:58.10    5   
     1) Ly, Quynh 9                     2) Ciccarelli, Nina 9             
     3) Pope, Coral 9                   4) Mager, Addelaide 11            
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                           15.70    6   
  2 Yanko, Timothy             8 Bracers                           18.50    5   
  3 Massa, Andreas             8 Spikes                            19.70    4   
  4 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                            20.10    3   
  5 Castenson, Soren           7 Dazzlers                          20.90    2   
  6 Baird, Axel                6 Dazzlers                          23.20    1   
  7 Morse, Wyatt               6 Flyers                            23.60  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                            18.40    6   
  2 Robinson, Ruth             7 Dazzlers                          19.50    5   
  3 Arndt, Lily                7 Flyers                            20.80    4   
  4 Pope, Mercy                6 Flyers                            22.30    3   
  5 Massa, Natalia             8 Flyers                            22.90    2   
  6 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                           23.30    1   
  7 Boice, June                5 Dazzlers                          25.40  
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            11 Spikes                            15.10    6   
  2 Warren, J.C.               9 Flyers                            16.30    4.50
  2 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                            16.30    4.50
  4 Davis, Eiljah             10 Bracers                           17.40    3   
  5 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                            17.50    2   
  6 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                            18.60    1   
  7 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                           21.30  
  8 Morse, Connor              9 Flyers                            21.50  
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              11 Bracers                           16.10    6   
  2 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                            16.80    5   
  3 Zimmermann, Eliza         10 Flyers                            19.40    4   
  4 Ciccarelli, Nina           9 Bracers                           19.80    3   
  5 Wolf, Susana               9 Dazzlers                          21.00    2   
  6 Ly, Quynh                  9 Bracers                           23.20    1   
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                         9-05.00    6   
  2 Yanko, Timothy             8 Bracers                         9-02.00    5   
  3 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                         6-04.00    4   
  4 Baird, Axel                6 Dazzlers                        6-00.00    3   
  5 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                          4-06.00    2   
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                         7-09.00    6   
  2 Otrando, Angela            7 Bracers                         5-01.00    5   
  3 Boice, June                5 Dazzlers                        4-05.00    4   
  4 Arndt, Lily                7 Flyers                          3-05.00    3   
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                          8-08.00    6   
  2 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                          8-06.00    5   
  3 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                         7-09.00    4   
  4 Strehorn, Quinn Ryan      11 Spikes                          7-03.00    3   
  5 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         6-09.00    2   
  6 Warren, J.C.               9 Flyers                          6-08.00    1   
  7 Liu, Yutu                 12 Flyers                          5-10.00  
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              11 Bracers                        10-00.00    6   
  2 Bail, Molly               13 Flyers                          9-02.00    5   
  3 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                          8-04.00    4   
  4 Martini, Sarah            10 Dazzlers                        7-06.00    3   
  5 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                          7-02.00    2   
  6 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                         6-10.00    1   
  7 Wolf, Susana               9 Dazzlers                        5-05.00  
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                         3-02.00    6   
  2 Baird, Axel                6 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    5   
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boice, June                5 Dazzlers                        2-09.00    6   
  2 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                         2-06.00    5   
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray-Lee, Cameron         13 Dazzlers                        3-10.00    6   
  2 Moffett-Smith, Jeremy     11 Bracers                         3-04.00    5   
  3 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         3-02.00    3.50
  3 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          3-02.00    3.50
  5 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                          3-00.00    1.50
  5 Liu, Yutu                 12 Flyers                          3-00.00    1.50
  7 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martini, Sarah            10 Dazzlers                        3-07.00    6   
  2 Austin, Ruby              11 Bracers                         3-06.00    5   
  3 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                          2-08.00    3.50
  3 Wolf, Susana               9 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    3.50
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                           43-01    6   
  2 Yanko, Timothy             8 Bracers                           35-02    5   
  3 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                           30-08    4   
  4 Lee-Choi, Julian           8 Bracers                           28-00    3   
  5 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                            23-07    2   
  6 Baird, Axel                6 Dazzlers                          21-02    1   
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                           25-10    6   
  2 Otrando, Angela            7 Bracers                           19-07    5   
  3 Robinson, Ruth             7 Dazzlers                          10-04    4   
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Eiljah             10 Bracers                           51-00    6   
  2 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                           45-00    5   
  3 Liu, Yutu                 12 Flyers                            43-02    4   
  4 Strehorn, Quinn Ryan      11 Spikes                            41-00    3   
  5 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                            38-08    2   
  6 Warren, J.C.               9 Flyers                            33-02    1   
  7 Kim, Kirk                 11 Spikes                            30-08  
  8 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                           27-10  
 
Event 28  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Anna               12 Flyers                            60-00    6   
  2 Bail, Molly               13 Flyers                            41-01    5   
  3 Zimmermann, Eliza         10 Flyers                            26-04    4   
  4 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                            26-00    3   
  5 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                            23-00    2   
  6 Martini, Sarah            10 Dazzlers                          19-10    1   
  7 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                           18-02