Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/22/2018                    
                                Amherst Meet 4                                   

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             144  
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             133  
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED             116  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              43  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED              64  
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              62  
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              52  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              29  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              92  
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              71  
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              52  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              14  


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wojtowicz, Max            11 Bracers                         1:22.30   1   6   
  2 Nedeau, Peter              9 Flyers                          1:24.90   1   5   
  3 Baird, Cameron            11 Flyers                          1:26.60   1   4   
  4 McCall, Xavier             7 Flyers                          1:28.00   1   3   
  5 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          1:32.80   1   2   
  6 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                          1:34.70   1   1   
  7 Massa, Andreas             8 Spikes                          1:48.50   1 
  8 Morse, Connor              9 Flyers                          2:21.00   2 
  9 Byun, Daniel               6 Flyers                          2:27.60   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goeckel, Felicity         11 Spikes                          1:16.90    6   
  2 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                          1:24.70    5   
  3 Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                          1:36.60    4   
  4 Pope, Mercy                6 Flyers                          1:37.60    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:24.80    6   
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:31.10    5   
     1) Morse, Wyatt 6                  2) Arguin, Sawyer 6               
     3) McCall, Xavier 7                4) Byun, Daniel 6                 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:29.10    6   
     1) Massa, Natalia 8                2) Pope, Mercy 6                  
     3) Arndt, Lily 7                   4)                                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:29.50    5   
     1) Gromacki, Katie 6               2) Hawkins, Elyse 8               
     3) Ly, Quynh 9                     4) Otrando, Angela 7              
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:32.70    4   
     1) Wolf, Susana 9                  2) Pilsner, Eleanor 7             
     3) Boice, June 5                   4) Robinson, Ruth 7               
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:10.70    6   
     1) Morse, Connor 9                 2) Nedeau, Peter 9                
     3) Warren, J.C. 9                  4) Arguin, Grahm 10               
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:11.70    5   
     1) Hawkins, David 10               2) Kim, Kirk 11                   
     3) Strehorn, Quinn Ryan 11         4) Patterson, Ben 9               
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:16.40    4   
     1)                                 2) Almedina, Jordyn 9             
     3) Simonich, Chase 10              4) Kosciusko, Benjamin 11         
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics  'B'                            1:24.00    3   
     1) Davis, Noah 9                   2) Siano, Johnny 5                
     3) Wojtowicz, Max 11               4) Burns, Ian 9                   
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:12.20    6   
     1) Otrando, Catherine 11           2) Goeckel, Felicity 11           
     3) Bruner, Zola 10                 4) Walker, Kaya 11                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:13.30    5   
     1) Nedeau, Brooke 11               2) Burns, Anna 12                 
     3) Zimmermann, Eliza 10            4)                                
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:20.70    4   
     1) Wolf, Susana 9                  2) Martini, Sarah 10              
     3) Diedhiou, Lina 6                4) Kosciusko, Chloe 10            
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:21.50    3   
     1) Walker, Sylvie 9                2) Pope, Coral 9                  
     3) Austin, Ruby 11                 4) Ly, Quynh 9                    
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:07.60    6   
     1) Warren, J.C. 9                  2) Baird, Cameron 11              
     3) Arguin, Grahm 10                4) McCall, Xavier 7               
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:25.90    4.50
     1) Hawkins, David 10               2)                                
     3) Schmidt, Zachary 10             4) Walker, Gavan 7                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:25.90    4.50
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:44.40    6   
     1) Walker, Kaya 11                 2) Bruner, Zola 10                
     3) Speek, Eliza 8                  4) Otrando, Catherine 11          
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          2:48.90    5   
     1) Robinson, Ruth 7                2) Boice, June 5                  
     3) Kosciusko, Chloe 10             4) Martini, Sarah 10              
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:49.40    4   
     1) Pope, Mercy 6                   2) Arndt, Lily 7                  
     3) Zimmermann, Eliza 10            4) Zimmermann, Ava 12             
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:37.00    3   
     1) Ciccarelli, Nina 9              2) Walker, Sylvie 9               
     3) Hawkins, Elyse 8                4) Otrando, Angela 7              
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:39.10    6   
     1) Hawkins, David 10               2) Kim, Kirk 11                   
     3) Strehorn, Quinn Ryan 11         4) Patterson, Ben 9               
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          2:57.90    5   
     1) Almedina, Jordyn 9              2)                                
     3) Simonich, Chase 10              4) Kosciusko, Benjamin 11         
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:05.50    4   
     1) Morse, Connor 9                 2) Morse, Wyatt 6                 
     3) Arguin, Grahm 10                4) Arguin, Sawyer 6               
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:43.80    6   
     1) Otrando, Catherine 11           2) Goeckel, Felicity 11           
     3) Bruner, Zola 10                 4) Walker, Kaya 11                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:45.60    5   
     1) Massa, Natalia 8                2) Nedeau, Brooke 11              
     3) Burns, Anna 12                  4) Zimmermann, Ava 12             
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          3:15.70    4   
     1) Robinson, Ruth 7                2) Pilsner, Eleanor 7             
     3) Martini, Sarah 10               4) Kosciusko, Chloe 10            
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:36.60    3   
     1) Ciccarelli, Nina 9              2) Hawkins, Elyse 8               
     3) Walker, Sylvie 9                4) Otrando, Angela 7              
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                           34.90    6   
  2 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                           36.40    5   
  3 McCall, Xavier             7 Flyers                            37.90    4   
  4 Massa, Andreas             8 Spikes                            39.20    3   
  5 Walker, Gavan              7 Spikes                            41.80    2   
  6 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                            42.40    1   
  7 Morse, Wyatt               6 Flyers                            47.40  
  8 Byun, Daniel               6 Flyers                            48.40  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Massa, Natalia             8 Flyers                               NT  
 -- Diedhiou, Lina             6 Dazzlers                             NT  
 -- Hawkins, Elyse             8 Bracers                              NT  
 -- Boice, June                5 Dazzlers                             NT  
 -- Pope, Mercy                6 Flyers                               NT  
 -- Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                               NT  
 -- Arndt, Lily                7 Flyers                               NT  
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kim, Kirk                 11 Spikes                            34.10   2   6   
  2 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                            35.20   2   5   
  3 Warren, J.C.               9 Flyers                            35.50   2   4   
  4 Kosciusko, Benjamin       11 Dazzlers                          35.70   1   3   
  5 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                           37.30   2   2   
  6 Liu, Yutu                 12 Flyers                            38.40   1   1   
  7 Wojtowicz, Max            11 Bracers                           38.90   1 
  8 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                            41.50   1 
  9 Morse, Connor              9 Flyers                            44.00   1 
 10 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                           46.30   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              11 Bracers                           34.80   1   6   
  2 Nedeau, Brooke            11 Flyers                            35.70   1   5   
  3 Goeckel, Felicity         11 Spikes                            36.10   1   4   
  4 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                            36.40   1   3   
  5 Burns, Anna               12 Flyers                            37.30   2   2   
  6 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                            38.20   2   1   
  7 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                            42.90   1 
  8 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                           43.50   2 
  9 Zimmermann, Eliza         10 Flyers                            44.10   2 
 10 Wolf, Susana               9 Dazzlers                          45.40   1 
 11 Walker, Sylvie             9 Bracers                           47.20   2 
 12 Ly, Quynh                  9 Bracers                           51.70   1 
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                         9-05.00    6   
  2 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                         6-07.00    5   
  3 Walker, Gavan              7 Spikes                          6-06.00    4   
  4 Siano, Johnny              5 Bracers                         6-03.00    3   
  5 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                          4-06.00    2   
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speek, Eliza               8 Spikes                          6-10.00    5.50
  1 Hawkins, Elyse             8 Bracers                         6-10.00    5.50
  3 Otrando, Angela            7 Bracers                         6-01.00    4   
  4 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                         4-11.00    3   
  5 Arndt, Lily                7 Flyers                          4-10.00    1.50
  5 Massa, Natalia             8 Flyers                          4-10.00    1.50
  7 Boice, June                5 Dazzlers                        4-02.00  
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                          9-04.00    6   
  2 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                          8-10.00    5   
  3 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                         8-00.00    4   
  4 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         7-07.00    3   
  5 Almedina, Jordyn           9 Dazzlers                        6-08.00    2   
  6 Liu, Yutu                 12 Flyers                          5-08.00    1   
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              11 Bracers                        10-02.00    6   
  2 Burns, Anna               12 Flyers                          8-07.00    5   
  3 Goeckel, Felicity         11 Spikes                          8-06.00    3.50
  3 Bruner, Zola              10 Spikes                          8-06.00    3.50
  5 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                          7-10.00    2   
  6 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                         7-06.00    1   
  7 Chalif, Cora               9 Bracers                         7-05.00  
  8 Ciccarelli, Nina           9 Bracers                         7-00.00  
  9 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                          6-08.00  
 10 Zimmermann, Ava           12 Flyers                          6-04.00  
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCall, Xavier             7 Flyers                          3-06.00    6   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baird, Cameron            11 Flyers                          3-06.00    4.50
  1 Warren, J.C.               9 Flyers                          3-06.00    4.50
  1 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          3-06.00    4.50
  1 Davis, Noah                9 Bracers                         3-06.00    4.50
  5 Liu, Yutu                 12 Flyers                          3-02.00    2   
  6 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                         3-00.00    1   
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              11 Bracers                         3-08.00    5.50
  1 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                          3-08.00    5.50
  3 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                          3-04.00    4   
  4 Chalif, Cora               9 Bracers                         3-02.00    3   
 
Event 23  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rath, Emmet                8 Bracers                           34-03    6   
  2 Gromacki, Derek            8 Bracers                           33-06    5   
  3 Arguin, Sawyer             6 Flyers                            28-05    4   
  4 Siano, Johnny              5 Bracers                           18-02    3   
 
Event 24  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Katie            6 Bracers                           30-04    6   
  2 Otrando, Angela            7 Bracers                           26-05    5   
  3 Pilsner, Eleanor           7 Dazzlers                          14-10    4   
  4 Robinson, Ruth             7 Dazzlers                          13-07    3   
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arguin, Grahm             10 Flyers                            49-00    6   
  2 Liu, Yutu                 12 Flyers                            47-02    5   
  3 Burns, Ian                 9 Bracers                           42-04    4   
  4 Baird, Cameron            11 Flyers                            39-00    3   
  5 Hawkins, David            10 Spikes                            31-01    2   
  6 Patterson, Ben             9 Spikes                            22-09    1   
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Anna               12 Flyers                            54-02    6   
  2 Martini, Sarah            10 Dazzlers                          40-00    5   
  3 Otrando, Catherine        11 Spikes                            29-00    4   
  4 Walker, Kaya              11 Spikes                            27-09    3   
  5 Ciccarelli, Nina           9 Bracers                           25-11    2   
  6 Pope, Coral                9 Bracers                           22-01    1   
  7 Chalif, Cora               9 Bracers                           20-05