Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/1/2018                    
                              Northampton Meet 1                                  

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG           202.617
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL           174.117
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           171.617
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             148.5
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           145.411
                6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           127.735

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL           82.6176
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           74.4117
                3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG           69.1176
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           66.6176
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              58  
                6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           56.2352
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             112.5
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              69.5
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              63.5
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              60  
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              53  
                6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              50.5
 


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                 2:55.40   1   6   
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                3:12.60   1   5   
  3 Engel, Adam                8 RigaliandWalder                 3:17.20   1   4   
  4 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                3:19.60   2   3   
  5 Geha, August              10 Whiting Energy                  3:29.00   2   2   
  6 Rodriguez, Warner         10 Whiting Energy                  3:36.80   2   1   
  7 Meyers, Elias             10 RigaliandWalder                 3:39.50   2 
  8 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                 3:56.10   1 
  9 Paquette, Calvin           7 Whiting Energy                  3:58.90   1 
 10 Hannah, Gave               7 Northampton Coop                4:12.50   1 
 11 Korczak, CJ                7 Whiting Energy                  4:56.50   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Mairead            9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:19.60    6   
  2 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                3:30.30    5   
  3 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                3:31.50    4   
  4 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                3:31.70    3   
  5 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                 3:46.10    2   
  6 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                 4:20.10    1   
  7 Smith, Aurelia             6 Whiting Energy                  4:56.90  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Jacob            14 Northampton Coop                2:42.80    6   
  2 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                  3:24.80    5   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Taylor             13 Whiting Energy                  3:05.10    6   
  2 Reade, Norah              13 RigaliandWalder                 3:21.80    5   
  3 Plumer, Grace             14 RigaliandWalder                 3:24.00    4   
  4 Zamer, Lily               13 RigaliandWalder                 3:29.60    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:17.00    6   
     1) Laclair, Amber 7                2) Thayer, Neko 8                 
     3) Huynh, Hannah 8                 4) Davis, Hannah 10               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:19.30    5   
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 9               2) Campbell, Elyse 9              
     3) Klinck, Elana 8                 4) Tremblay, Sophia 9             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:20.00    4   
     1)                                 2) Bajracharya, Ava 7             
     3) LaFountain, Khloe 7             4) Kelly, Elsa 7                  
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:20.20    3   
     1) Zaiken, Olivia 9                2) Prince, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Prince, Caroline 7              4) Meyers, Vivienne 7             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:26.60    2   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) McGee, Ivy 9                   
     3)                                 4) Brady, Eleanor 7               
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:31.30    1   
     1) Durrant-West, Ellie 8           2) Pearl, Emily 7                 
     3) Lussier, Simone 9               4) Fillio, Avery 7                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:13.50    6   
     1) Nowak, Jonathan 7               2) Rybczynski, Emil 9             
     3) Rybczynski, Arvid 9             4) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 11     
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:19.30    5   
     1) Williams, Hunter 7              2) Madera, Tege 8                 
     3) Kholodar-Smith, Theo 9          4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:23.70    4   
     1) Zajac, Benjamin 8               2) O'Neil, Shea 8                 
     3) Jones, Aiden 9                  4) Woglum, Henry 7                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:24.00    3   
     1) Phelps, Orion 9                 2) Jones-Monahan, Andrew 8        
     3) Hannah, Gave 7                  4) Anderson, Linus 8              
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:26.50    2   
     1) Goodridge, Tate 9               2) Krasny, Dean 8                 
     3) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7               4) Chamberland, Rowan 7           
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:27.10    1   
     1) Moran, Jacob 8                  2) Berman-Lager, Nils 7           
     3) Godin, Rhys 6                   4) Paquette, Calvin 7             
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:08.90    6   
     1) Cook, Wyatt 9                   2) Cook, Dean 10                  
     3) Pitre, Kai 11                   4) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.20    5   
     1) Cleary, Aidan 10                2) Jones-Monahan, Adam 10         
     3)                                 4) Fowles, Reilly 11              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:14.70    4   
     1) Meyers, Elias 10                2) Hodges, Logan 11               
     3) Verson, Acer 9                  4) Yunes, Tyler 11                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:19.90    3   
     1) Rodriguez, Warner 10            2) Cleary, William 7              
     3) Gaida, Cody 10                  4) Durrant West, Rowan 8          
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:05.80    6   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9        
     3) Cyr, Sadie 11                   4) Barry, Liesl 10                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:12.50    5   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2) Pinkham, Ellie 10              
     3) Bacon, Addison 10               4) Buchter, Mabel 9               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:15.80    4   
     1) Wozniak, Lillian 10             2) Wozniak, Kate 8                
     3)                                 4) Dion, Cassandra 9              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:16.10    3   
     1) Berman-Lager, Maya 7            2) Cleary, Ella 9                 
     3) Rhodes, Linnea 11               4) Campbell, Maura 12             
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:12.40    6   
     1) Kelly, Derek 8                  2) Pearl, Emily 7                 
     3) Rybczynski, Arvid 9             4) Holland, Andrew 8              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:14.80    5   
     1) Verson, Acer 9                  2) McAvoy, Olivia 7               
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 10             4) Cantor, Jasper 10              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:18.30    4   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Goodridge, Tate 9              
     3) Adams, Megan 12                 4) Armentrout, Henry 11           
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:19.20    3   
     1) Prince, Elizabeth 9             2) Miller, Quinn 8                
     3) Prince, Caroline 7              4) Zaiken, Olivia 9               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:20.70    2   
     1) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9             2) Cameron, Glenn 10              
     3) Cameron, Miles 7                4) Lapinski, Daniel 7             
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:22.20    1   
     1) Rodriguez, Armany 9             2) Emond, Benjamin 8              
     3) Hannah, Gave 7                  4) Maitinsky, Stefan 8            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:02.10    6   
     1) Zononi, Jason 12                2) Dunkerley, Roan 12             
     3) Payne, Jamie 12                 4) Broyles, Jacob 14              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:07.90    5   
     1) Cleary, Carter 11               2) Nicoli, Calvin 14              
     3) Geha, August 10                 4) Gaida, Cody 10                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:09.40    4   
     1) Bean, Logan 12                  2) Dopp, Max 12                   
     3) Gould, Emmett 10                4) Kemp, Caleb 10                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:09.70    3   
     1) Hetu, Tyler 12                  2) Kholodar-Smith, Theo 9         
     3) Yunes, Tyler 11                 4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.00    2   
     1) Cleary, Aidan 10                2) Jones-Monahan, Adam 10         
     3) Fowles, Reilly 11               4) Fowles, Galen 12               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:03.10    6   
     1) Richards, Ava 12                2) Zamer, Lily 13                 
     3) Reade, Norah 13                 4) Plumer, Grace 14               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:04.60    5   
     1) Fillio, Avery 7                 2) Wooster, Jenna 13              
     3) Sledzieski, Katie 13            4) Barry, Aviva 12                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:05.50    4   
     1) Gaida, Ava 12                   2) Campbell, Maura 12             
     3) Matica, Hannah 13               4) Jenkins, Alice 12              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:06.10    3   
     1) Molnar, Emily 13                2) Lapinski, Audrey 12            
     3) Thayer, Marina 11               4) Taylor, Josie 12               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:06.30    2   
     1) Tuck, Masie 11                  2) Miller, Haley 13               
     3) Sorensen, Summer 12             4) Bean, Hailey 12                
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:07.90    1   
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 12       2) Guerrero, Camila 15            
     3) Dunphy, Bella 13                4) Cohen, Sailor 12               
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:05.80    6   
     1) Zononi, Jason 12                2) Hegarty, Raye 12               
     3) Molnar, Sarah 12                4) Lapinski, Audrey 12            
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:05.90    5   
     1) Ventola, Bryden 14              2) Marcus, Ardan 14               
     3) Fowles, Galen 12                4)                                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:06.20    4   
     1) Hoogendyk, Ella 10              2) Donatelli, Lydia 12            
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 11             4) Godin, Isaac 13                
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:56.90    6   
     1) Fletcher, Leo 8                 2) Cook, Wyatt 9                  
     3) Nowak, Jonathan 7               4) Geha, Sasha 8                  
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:01.90    5   
     1) Karzmarek, Reiter 6             2) Newman, Finnegan 8             
     3) Senecal, Mason 8                4) Sorensen, Reese 9              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:07.20    4   
     1) Zajac, Benjamin 8               2) Miller, Quinn 8                
     3) Woglum, Henry 7                 4) Durrant West, Ezra 8           
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:09.70    3   
     1) LaFountain, Jake 9              2) Rondeau, Benjamin 6            
     3) Bajracharya, Alex 10            4) Doubleday, Andrew 7            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:16.20    2   
     1) Cleary, William 7               2) Berman-Lager, Nils 7           
     3) Moran, Jacob 8                  4) Cameron, Glenn 10              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:19.50    1   
     1) Rodriguez, Armany 9             2) Jones-Monahan, Andrew 8        
     3) Anderson, Linus 8               4) Arsenault, Ethan 7             
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:53.10    6   
     1) Saxe, Holly 9                   2) Huynh, Hannah 8                
     3) O'Day, Mattison 9               4) Anhalt, Macy 10                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:57.60    5   
     1) Dion, Cassandra 9               2) Wozniak, Kate 8                
     3) Dambrov, Gabriella 9            4) Burt, Mary 11                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:01.80    4   
     1) Campbell, Elyse 9               2) Klinck, Elana 8                
     3) Dunlap, Natalie 9               4) Tremblay, Sophia 9             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:19.30    3   
     1) Kelly, Elsa 7                   2) LaFountain, Khloe 7            
     3) Bajracharya, Ava 7              4) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 8     
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:19.70    2   
     1) Eppsteiner, Tess 6              2) Pitre, Keegan 9                
     3) McGee, Ivy 9                    4) Brady, Eleanor 7               
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:30.70    6   
     1) Gould, Emmett 10                2) Bean, Hailey 12                
     3) Tuck, Masie 11                  4) Pinkham, Ellie 10              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:41.50    5   
     1) Sylvester, Riley 9              2) Lloyd, Jagger 10               
     3) Brady, Jack 11                  4)                                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:53.80    4   
     1) O'Neil, Maeve 10                2) Berman-Lager, Maya 7           
     3) Cleary, Carter 11               4) Geha, August 10                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:55.70    3   
     1) Jones-Monahan, Adam 10          2) Fowles, Reilly 11              
     3) Lizak, Kiaya 10                 4)                                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:59.00    2   
     1) Engel, Adam 8                   2) Hidalgo, Amanita 10            
     3) Hodges, Logan 11                4) Ventola, Tess 10               
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:47.00    6   
     1) Rodriguez, Armany 9             2) Emond, Benjamin 8              
     3) Phelps, Orion 9                 4) Gregoire, Joseph 9             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:51.00    5   
     1) Jones, Aiden 9                  2) Plumer, Sam 8                  
     3) O'Neil, Shea 8                  4) O'Connor, Reed 9               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:53.00    4   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 11      2) Lussier, Simone 9              
     3) Di Giacomo, Rudy 11             4) Durrant-West, Ellie 8          
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:59.00    3   
     1) LaFountain, Khloe 7             2) LaFountain, Jake 9             
     3) Gundersen, Lucas 8              4) Kholodar-Smith, Theo 9         
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:02.00    2   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2) Hodges, Aiden 8                
     3) Bean, Logan 12                  4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7              
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:07.00    1   
     1) Rhodes, Linnea 11               2) Cameron, Miles 7               
     3) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9             4) Moran, Jacob 8                 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:10.40    6   
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 12              2) Payne, Jamie 12                
     3) Broyles, Jacob 14               4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:34.30    5   
     1) St. Hilaire, Mason 10           2) Pitre, Kai 11                  
     3) Cyr, Teddy 10                   4) Cook, Dean 10                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:37.00    4   
     1) Loomis, Skye 12                 2) Cleary, Carter 11              
     3) Nicoli, Calvin 14               4) Rodriguez, Warner 10           
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:51.30    3   
     1) Fowles, Galen 12                2) Fowles, Reilly 11              
     3) Cleary, Aidan 10                4)                                
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:10.10    2   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 11            2) Kemp, Caleb 10                 
     3) Bean, Logan 12                  4) Rivera, Trey 13                
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:37.40    6   
     1) Richards, Ava 12                2) Zamer, Lily 13                 
     3) Reade, Norah 13                 4) Hoogendyk, Ella 10             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:41.20    5   
     1) Berman-Lager, Maya 7            2) Cleary, Ella 9                 
     3) Jenkins, Alice 12               4) Gaida, Ava 12                  
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:43.50    4   
     1) Guerrero, Camila 15             2) Wozniak, Lillian 10            
     3) Burt, Mary 11                   4) Bastek, Silvia 13              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:52.20    3   
     1) Molnar, Emily 13                2) O'Day, Grace 11                
     3) van Erp, Bennett 10             4) Taylor, Josie 12               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:58.00    2   
     1) Senecal, Ava 11                 2) Miller, Haley 13               
     3) Pinkham, Ellie 10               4) Buchter, Mabel 9               
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:17.00    6   
     1) Ventola, Bryden 14              2) Marcus, Ardan 14               
     3)                                 4) Dunphy, Bella 13               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:22.40    5   
     1) Campos, Lanie 13                2)                                
     3) Barry, Aviva 12                 4) Nessel, David 14               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:34.30    4   
     1) Anhalt, Macy 10                 2) Davis, Hannah 10               
     3) McMannus, Meshin 11             4) Brady, Jack 11                 
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:35.10    3   
     1) Tuck, Masie 11                  2) Bean, Logan 12                 
     3) Bean, Hailey 12                 4) Dopp, Max 12                   
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:38.70    2   
     1) Tobin-Schrems, Henry 13         2) D'Astous, Lauren 11            
     3) Donatelli, Lydia 12             4) Hetu, Tyler 12                 
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:39.10    1   
     1) Lynch, Taylor 13                2) Matica, Hannah 13              
     3) O'Neil, Maeve 10                4) Nicoli, Calvin 14              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:53.70    6   
     1) Nowak, Jonathan 7               2) Michon, Evan 7                 
     3) Acton, Wesley 8                 4) Fletcher, Leo 8                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:04.80    5   
     1) Emond, Benjamin 8               2) Maitinsky, Stefan 8            
     3) Anderson, Linus 8               4) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9       
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:05.80    4   
     1) Engel, Adam 8                   2) Madera, Tege 8                 
     3) Williams, Hunter 7              4) Mark, Tristan 7                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:17.60    3   
     1) Cleary, William 7               2) Godin, Rhys 6                  
     3) Paquette, Calvin 7              4) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9            
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:19.80    2   
     1) O'Neil, Shea 8                  2) Jones, Aiden 9                 
     3) Plumer, Sam 8                   4) Woglum, Henry 7                
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:33.20    1   
     1) Hodges, Aiden 8                 2) Chamberland, Rowan 7           
     3) Newman, Finnegan 8              4) Senecal, Mason 8               
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:40.20    6   
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 9               2) Tremblay, Sophia 9             
     3) Sitron, Wavy 8                  4) Smith, Aurelia 6               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:45.10    4.50
     1) Wozniak, Kate 8                 2) Prince, Caroline 7             
     3) Prince, Elizabeth 9             4) Zaiken, Olivia 9               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:45.10    4.50
     1) Emond, Abigail 7                2) Saxe, Holly 9                  
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9           4) O'Day, Mattison 9              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:55.40    3   
     1) Bajracharya, Ava 7              2) McAvoy, Olivia 7               
     3) Kelly, Elsa 7                   4) LaFountain, Khloe 7            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:10.60    2   
     1) Couture, Isabelle 9             2) Pinkham, Lydia 7               
     3) Bacon, Addison 10               4)                                
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:49.60    6   
     1) Lloyd, Jagger 10                2) Thayer, Marina 11              
     3) Anhalt, Macy 10                 4) Sylvester, Riley 9             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:54.10    5   
     1) Geha, August 10                 2) Gaida, Cody 10                 
     3) Cameron, Glenn 10               4) Cameron, Miles 7               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:58.00    4   
     1) Bajracharya, Alex 10            2) Ventola, Tess 10               
     3) Hoogendyk, Ella 10              4)                                
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:31.70    6   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9        
     3) Cyr, Sadie 11                   4) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 11     
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:49.80    5   
     1) Durrant West, Ezra 8            2) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
     3) Dion, Cassandra 9               4) Plumer, Sam 8                  
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:54.20    4   
     1) Cantor, Jasper 10               2) Madera, Tege 8                 
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 10             4) LaFountain, Jake 9             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:57.00    3   
     1) Gregoire, Joseph 9              2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9       
     3) Geddis, Noah 9                  4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9          
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:58.00    2   
     1) Campbell, Elyse 9               2) Cleary, Ella 9                 
     3) Klinck, Elana 8                 4) O'Neil, Maeve 10               
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:05.20    1   
     1) Pinkham, Lydia 7                2) Sorensen, Reese 9              
     3) Pitre, Keegan 9                 4) McGee, Ivy 9                   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:13.10    6   
     1) Tobin-Schrems, Henry 13         2) Lakan-Ross, Miles 13           
     3) Godin, Isaac 13                 4) Hetu, Tyler 12                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:17.40    5   
     1) Zononi, Jason 12                2) Dunkerley, Roan 12             
     3) Payne, Jamie 12                 4) Broyles, Jacob 14              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:30.70    4   
     1) Loomis, Skye 12                 2) Plumer, Ben 11                 
     3) Cleary, Carter 11               4) Rondeau, Daniel 10             
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:22.00    6   
     1) Sledzieski, Katie 13            2) Wooster, Jenna 13              
     3) Barry, Aviva 12                 4) Campos, Lanie 13               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:29.20    5   
     1) Gaida, Ava 12                   2) Jenkins, Alice 12              
     3) Campbell, Maura 12              4) Matica, Hannah 13              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:30.50    4   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 12             2) Anderson, Astrid 12            
     3) Miller, Haley 13                4)                                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:31.80    3   
     1) Cohen, Sailor 12                2) Bastek, Silvia 13              
     3) Dunphy, Bella 13                4) Wozniak, Lillian 10            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:02.10    2   
     1) Taylor, Josie 12                2) Lapinski, Audrey 12            
     3) van Erp, Bennett 10             4) O'Day, Grace 11                
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saxe, Holly                9 Northampton Coop                  16.80   3   6   
  2 O'Neil, Mairead            9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.10   2   5   
  3 McAvoy, Olivia             7 RigaliandWalder                   17.40   2   4   
  4 Kelly, Elsa                7 RigaliandWalder                   17.60   1   3   
  5 Zaiken, Olivia             9 General Cleaners                  17.80   3   2   
  6 Kumar, Ana                 8 Paradise Copies                   18.50   2   1   
  7 Sitron, Wavy               8 Whiting Energy                    18.70   3 
  8 Prince, Caroline           7 General Cleaners                  18.90   2 
  9 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                  19.10   3 
 10 Dambrov, Gabriella         9 General Cleaners                  19.20   2 
 10 LaFountain, Khloe          7 RigaliandWalder                   19.20   1 
 12 Dion, Cassandra            9 General Cleaners                  19.50   3 
 12 Pearl, Emily               7 Serios Pharmacy                   19.50   1 
 14 Tremblay, Sophia           9 Whiting Energy                    19.80   3 
 15 Sylvester, Riley           9 Northampton Coop                  20.00   2 
 16 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                   20.20   1 
 17 Smith, Aurelia             6 Whiting Energy                    20.70   2 
 18 Pinkham, Lydia             7 Paradise Copies                   20.80   1 
 19 Bajracharya, Ava           7 RigaliandWalder                   21.40   1 
 20 Prince, Elizabeth          9 General Cleaners                  21.80   3 
 21 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   22.80   1 
 22 Durrant-West, Ellie        8 Serios Pharmacy                   24.80   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Reese            9 Paradise Copies                   13.40   3   6   
  2 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                   13.70   3   5   
  3 Cook, Wyatt                9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.20   4   4   
  4 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   16.90   2   3   
  5 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.10   4   2   
  6 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.50   2   1   
  7 Holland, Andrew            8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.70   4 
  8 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.00   5 
  9 Geddis, Noah               9 Northampton Coop                  18.70   5 
  9 Gregoire, Joseph           9 Northampton Coop                  18.70   4 
 11 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                  19.10   5 
 12 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.20   2 
 13 Godin, Rhys                6 Whiting Energy                    19.30   3 
 14 Durrant West, Ezra         8 General Cleaners                  19.50   2 
 15 Phelps, Orion              9 Northampton Coop                  19.90   2 
 16 Jones, Aiden               9 General Cleaners                  20.10   1 
 16 Lapinski, Daniel           7 Whiting Energy                    20.10   5 
 16 Plumer, Sam                8 General Cleaners                  20.10   5 
 19 Cameron, Miles             7 Whiting Energy                    20.40   1 
 20 Bajracharya, Alex         10 RigaliandWalder                   20.60   4 
 21 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                    20.70   2 
 22 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     9 Northampton Coop                  21.20   3 
 22 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                   21.20   2 
 24 Mark, Tristan              7 RigaliandWalder                   21.60   3 
 25 Arsenault, Ethan           7 Northampton Coop                  21.90   3 
 26 Chamberland, Rowan         7 Paradise Copies                   22.10   5 
 27 Korczak, CJ                7 Whiting Energy                    23.00   5 
 28 Michon, Evan               7 Serios Pharmacy                   23.20   4 
 28 Maitinsky, Stefan          8 Northampton Coop                  23.20   2 
 30 Newman, Finnegan           8 Paradise Copies                   24.60   4 
 31 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                    25.10   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                   14.80   2   6   
  2 Barry, Liesl              10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.50   1   5   
  3 Pinkham, Ellie            10 Paradise Copies                   16.70   1   4   
  4 Hoogendyk, Ella           10 RigaliandWalder                   17.00   2   3   
  5 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   17.20   1   2   
  6 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                    17.90   2   1   
  7 Bacon, Addison            10 Paradise Copies                   18.20   2 
  8 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1 
  9 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                   18.70   1 
 10 Buchter, Mabel             9 Paradise Copies                   19.90   2 
 11 Rhodes, Linnea            11 Whiting Energy                    21.40   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.00   2   6   
  2 Cameron, Glenn            10 Whiting Energy                    16.60   1   5   
  3 Yunes, Tyler              11 RigaliandWalder                   17.00   1   4   
  4 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                   17.40   2   3   
  5 Pitre, Kai                11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.70   2   2   
  6 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1   1   
  7 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.60   1 
  8 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                   19.00   1 
  9 Hodges, Logan             11 RigaliandWalder                   19.90   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Summer          12 Paradise Copies                   14.20   1   6   
  2 Barry, Aviva              12 Serios Pharmacy                   14.50   1   5   
  3 Dunphy, Bella             13 General Cleaners                  15.40   2   4   
  4 Richards, Ava             12 RigaliandWalder                   15.50   1   3   
  5 Miller, Haley             13 Paradise Copies                   15.60   2   2   
  6 Anderson, Astrid          12 Paradise Copies                   15.70   1   1   
  7 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop                  16.10   2 
  8 Donatelli, Lydia          12 RigaliandWalder                   16.30   2 
  9 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop                  16.70   2 
  9 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners                  16.70   1 
 11 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                  17.50   2 
 12 Jenkins, Alice            12 Whiting Energy                    18.10   1 
 13 Lapinski, Audrey          12 Northampton Coop                  19.50   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Jacob            14 Northampton Coop                  14.60    6   
  2 Nessel, David             14 Serios Pharmacy                   15.00    5   
  3 Godin, Isaac              13 RigaliandWalder                   15.60    4   
  4 Dopp, Max                 12 Paradise Copies                   15.70    3   
  5 Plumer, Ben               11 Whiting Energy                    16.10    2   
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Elsa                7 RigaliandWalder                 8-10.00    6   
  2 O'Day, Mattison            9 Northampton Coop                8-06.00    5   
  3 Sitron, Wavy               8 Whiting Energy                  8-01.00    4   
  4 Dambrov, Gabriella         9 General Cleaners                8-00.00    2.50
  4 Zaiken, Olivia             9 General Cleaners                8-00.00    2.50
  6 Lussier, Simone            9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-09.00    1   
  7 Prince, Caroline           7 General Cleaners                7-06.00  
  8 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                  7-00.00  
  9 McAvoy, Olivia             7 RigaliandWalder                 6-11.00  
 10 Pinkham, Lydia             7 Paradise Copies                 6-07.00  
 10 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Whiting Energy                  6-07.00  
 12 Emond, Abigail             7 Northampton Coop                6-03.00  
 12 Thayer, Neko               8 Northampton Coop                6-03.00  
 14 Laclair, Amber             7 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
 15 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                 5-09.00  
 16 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                 5-06.00  
 17 Klinck, Elana              8 Whiting Energy                  5-03.00  
 18 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Paradise Copies                 4-09.00  
 18 Tremblay, Sophia           9 Whiting Energy                  4-09.00  
 20 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                 4-08.00  
 21 Bajracharya, Ava           7 RigaliandWalder                 4-06.00  
 22 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                10-01.00    6   
  2 Jones, Aiden               9 General Cleaners               10-00.00    5   
  3 Lapinski, Daniel           7 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00    4   
  4 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                9-06.00    2.50
  4 Cook, Wyatt                9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.00    2.50
  6 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                 9-02.00    1   
  7 Madera, Tege               8 RigaliandWalder                 9-01.00  
  8 Gundersen, Lucas           8 RigaliandWalder                 8-06.00  
  8 Berman-Lager, Nils         7 Whiting Energy                  8-06.00  
  8 LaFountain, Jake           9 RigaliandWalder                 8-06.00  
  8 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00  
 12 Emond, Benjamin            8 Northampton Coop                8-03.00  
 13 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-02.00  
 14 Phelps, Orion              9 Northampton Coop                8-00.00  
 15 Arsenault, Ethan           7 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 16 Godin, Rhys                6 Whiting Energy                  7-01.00  
 17 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     9 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 18 O'Neil, Shea               8 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 18 Karzmarek, Reiter          6 Paradise Copies                 6-09.00  
 20 Sorensen, Reese            9 Paradise Copies                 6-06.00  
 20 Woglum, Henry              7 General Cleaners                6-06.00  
 22 Nowak, Jonathan            7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-02.00  
 23 Gregoire, Joseph           9 Northampton Coop                5-09.00  
 24 Chamberland, Rowan         7 Paradise Copies                 5-07.00  
 25 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                 5-06.00  
 25 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                 5-06.00  
 27 Doubleday, Andrew          7 RigaliandWalder                 5-00.00  
 28 Jones-Monahan, Andrew      8 Northampton Coop                4-06.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie            10 Paradise Copies                11-11.00    6   
  2 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                9-03.00    5   
  3 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-01.00    3.50
  3 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                9-01.00    3.50
  5 Cleary, Ella               9 Whiting Energy                  8-09.00    2   
  6 Rhodes, Linnea            11 Whiting Energy                  8-03.00    1   
  7 Berman-Lager, Maya         7 Whiting Energy                  8-01.00  
  8 O'Day, Grace              11 Northampton Coop                8-00.00  
  9 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                 7-09.00  
 10 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                7-06.00  
 11 van Erp, Bennett          10 Northampton Coop                7-05.00  
 12 Campbell, Maura           12 Whiting Energy                  7-03.00  
 13 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                  6-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop               14-00.00    6   
  2 McMannus, Meshin          11 Northampton Coop               11-06.00    5   
  3 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                11-00.00    4   
  4 Cantor, Jasper            10 RigaliandWalder                10-09.00    3   
  5 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                10-06.00    2   
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners               10-05.00    1   
  7 Bean, Logan               12 Paradise Copies                 9-04.00  
  8 Fowles, Reilly            11 General Cleaners                9-02.00  
  9 Pitre, Kai                11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-01.00  
 10 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                 8-11.00  
 11 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                 7-09.00  
 12 Hodges, Logan             11 RigaliandWalder                 7-02.00  
 13 Jones-Monahan, Adam       10 General Cleaners                6-04.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                 11-00.00    5.50
  1 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop               11-00.00    5.50
  3 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop               10-01.00    4   
  4 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                 8-10.00    3   
  5 Donatelli, Lydia          12 RigaliandWalder                 8-06.00    2   
  6 Tuck, Masie               11 Paradise Copies                 7-10.00    1   
  7 Jenkins, Alice            12 Whiting Energy                  7-05.00  
  8 Richards, Ava             12 RigaliandWalder                 7-03.00  
  9 Lapinski, Audrey          12 Northampton Coop                7-02.00  
 10 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                6-00.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                11-06.00    6   
  2 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                 11-03.00    5   
  3 Payne, Jamie              12 Northampton Coop               11-02.00    4   
  4 Fowles, Galen             12 General Cleaners                9-03.00    3   
  5 Plumer, Ben               11 Whiting Energy                  8-06.00    2   
  6 Di Giacomo, Rudy          11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-07.00    1   
  7 Rivera, Trey              13 Paradise Copies                 7-06.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dion, Cassandra            9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    6   
  2 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    5   
  3 Giddens-O'Dowd, Ayla       7 General Cleaners                2-08.00    3.50
  3 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Paradise Copies                 2-08.00    3.50
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                3-03.00    5   
  1 Cook, Wyatt                9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    5   
  1 Sorensen, Reese            9 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    5   
  2 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                          
  4 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2   
  4 Geddis, Noah               9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    2   
  4 Plumer, Sam                8 General Cleaners                3-00.00    2   
  7 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00  
  7 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  9 Karzmarek, Reiter          6 Paradise Copies                 2-08.00  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                3-03.00    4   
  1 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    4   
  1 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    4   
  1 Pinkham, Ellie            10 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    4   
  1 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                3-03.00    4   
  6 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    0.50
  6 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    0.50
  8 van Erp, Bennett          10 Northampton Coop                2-08.00  
  8 Rhodes, Linnea            11 Whiting Energy                  2-08.00  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    4.50
  1 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    4.50
  1 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    4.50
  1 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    4.50
  5 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    1.50
  5 Cantor, Jasper            10 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    1.50
  7 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                 2-10.00  
  8 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                2-08.00  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace             14 RigaliandWalder                 4-06.00    6   
  2 Dunphy, Bella             13 General Cleaners                3-03.00    4.50
  2 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners                3-03.00    4.50
  4 Tuck, Masie               11 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    3   
  5 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                2-08.00    2   
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                 4-00.00    6   
  2 Rivera, Trey              13 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    5   
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    6   
  2 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    5   
  3 Jones, Aiden               9 General Cleaners                  44-00    2.50
  3 Plumer, Sam                8 General Cleaners                  44-00    2.50
  3 Sorensen, Reese            9 Paradise Copies                   44-00    2.50
  3 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    2.50
  7 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     9 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
  7 Cameron, Miles             7 Whiting Energy                    40-00  
  7 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                  40-00  
  7 Arsenault, Ethan           7 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
  7 Nowak, Jonathan            7 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
 12 Geha, Sasha                8 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 12 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
 12 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 15 Krasny, Dean               8 Paradise Copies                   34-00  
 16 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 16 Berman-Lager, Nils         7 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 16 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                   32-00  
 19 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 19 Bajracharya, Alex         10 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 21 Lapinski, Daniel           7 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 21 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 21 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 21 Madera, Tege               8 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 25 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 25 Godin, Rhys                6 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 25 Newman, Finnegan           8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 25 Doubleday, Andrew          7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 25 Maitinsky, Stefan          8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 25 Geddis, Noah               9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thayer, Neko               8 Northampton Coop                  40-00    6   
  2 Zaiken, Olivia             9 General Cleaners                  28-00    4.50
  2 Dion, Cassandra            9 General Cleaners                  28-00    4.50
  4 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                    24-00    2.50
  4 Dambrov, Gabriella         9 General Cleaners                  24-00    2.50
  6 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Paradise Copies                   20-00    5.88
  6 Laclair, Amber             7 Northampton Coop                  20-00    5.88
  6 Sitron, Wavy               8 Whiting Energy                    20-00    5.88
  6 Emond, Abigail             7 Northampton Coop                  20-00    5.88
  6 Pinkham, Lydia             7 Paradise Copies                   20-00    5.88
  6 Lussier, Simone            9 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    5.88
  6 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                   20-00    5.88
  6 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                   20-00    5.88
  6 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    5.88
  6 Prince, Elizabeth          9 General Cleaners                  20-00    5.88
  6 Klinck, Elana              8 Whiting Energy                    20-00    5.88
  6 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                   20-00    5.88
  6 Pitre, Keegan              9 Paradise Copies                   20-00    5.88
  6 Tremblay, Sophia           9 Whiting Energy                    20-00    5.88
  6 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Whiting Energy                    20-00    5.88
  6 Prince, Caroline           7 General Cleaners                  20-00    5.88
  6 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                   20-00    5.88
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop                  64-00    6   
  2 Fowles, Reilly            11 General Cleaners                  56-00    5   
  3 Bean, Logan               12 Paradise Copies                   52-00    4   
  4 Cantor, Jasper            10 RigaliandWalder                   44-00    2.50
  4 Cameron, Glenn            10 Whiting Energy                    44-00    2.50
  6 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    1   
  7 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
  8 Hodges, Logan             11 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
  9 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
  9 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
  9 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
  9 Yunes, Tyler              11 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    5.50
  1 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    5.50
  3 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                    36-00    4   
  4 Bacon, Addison            10 Paradise Copies                   32-00    3   
  5 Buchter, Mabel             9 Paradise Copies                   28-00    1   
  5 Campbell, Maura           12 Whiting Energy                    28-00    1   
  5 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    1   
  8 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
  8 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 10 Rhodes, Linnea            11 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 10 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 10 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 10 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godin, Isaac              13 RigaliandWalder                   72-00    6   
  2 Zononi, Jason             12 Northampton Coop                  67-00    5   
  3 Broyles, Jacob            14 Northampton Coop                  60-00    3.50
  3 Marcus, Ardan             14 General Cleaners                  60-00    3.50
  5 Tobin-Schrems, Henry      13 RigaliandWalder                   56-00    1.50
  5 Dopp, Max                 12 Paradise Copies                   56-00    1.50
  7 Nessel, David             14 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00  
  8 Dunkerley, Roan           12 Northampton Coop                  48-00  
  9 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                    44-00  
  9 Payne, Jamie              12 Northampton Coop                  44-00  
 11 Fowles, Galen             12 General Cleaners                  40-00  
 11 Rivera, Trey              13 Paradise Copies                   40-00  
 13 Plumer, Ben               11 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop                  40-00    5.50
  1 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                   40-00    5.50
  3 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop                  36-00    4   
  4 D'Astous, Julia           14 Whiting Energy                    32-00    3   
  5 Molnar, Emily             13 Northampton Coop                  28-00    1.50
  5 Tuck, Masie               11 Paradise Copies                   28-00    1.50
  7 Richards, Ava             12 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
  7 Zamer, Lily               13 RigaliandWalder                   24-00