Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/8/2018                    
                               Northampton Meet 2                                  

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             279.8
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           183.333
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             160.5
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR           127.261
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           121.438
                6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           112.666
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             116.5
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL           88.1666
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           57.2381
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           49.3333
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR           36.9285
                6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           36.8333
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             113.3
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              94  
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR           68.3333
                4 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              53.2
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           47.8333
                6 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL           42.3333


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                 2:50.00   1   6   
  2 Engel, Adam                8 RigaliandWalder                 2:51.00   1   5   
  3 Rodriguez, Armany          9 Northampton Coop                2:52.00   1   4   
  4 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                 2:53.00   1   3   
  5 Warren, Billy              9 Paradise Copies                 2:54.00   1   2   
  6 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                2:55.00   1   1   
  7 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                 2:56.00   1 
  8 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                  2:57.00   2 
  9 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                 2:58.00   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Mairead            9 Serios Pharmacy                 2:50.00    6   
  2 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                2:51.00    5   
  3 Pearl, Emily               7 Serios Pharmacy                 2:52.00    4   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burt, Ian                 12 RigaliandWalder                 2:50.00    6   
  2 Polson-Filas, Huxley      14 General Cleaners                2:51.00    5   
  3 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                  2:52.00    4   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Olivia          13 Serios Pharmacy                 2:50.00    6   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:14.00    6   
     1) Dion, Cassandra 9               2) Wozniak, Kate 8                
     3) Joensen, Liv Rigmor 9           4) Zaiken, Olivia 9               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:15.00    5   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9           2) Sylvester, Riley 9             
     3) Saxe, Holly 9                   4) Emond, Abigail 7               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:24.00    4   
     1) Kelly, Elsa 7                   2) Bajracharya, Ava 7             
     3) McAvoy, Olivia 7                4) Grant, Aaliyah 7               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:25.00    3   
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 9               2) Campbell, Elyse 9              
     3) Smith, Aurelia 6                4) Belur, Dhyuthi 7               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:30.00    2   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Kumar, Ana 8                   
     3) Couture, Isabelle 9             4)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:18.00    6   
     1) Doubleday, Andrew 7             2) Williams, Hunter 7             
     3) Gundersen, Lucas 8              4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:19.00    5   
     1) Michon, Evan 7                  2) Geha, Sasha 8                  
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 9              4) Rybczynski, Arvid 9            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:19.50    4   
     1) Miller, Quinn 8                 2) Bastek, Emmett 9               
     3) Jones, Aiden 9                  4) Leigh, Nicholas 9              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:21.00    3   
     1) Goodridge, Tate 9               2) Hodges, Aiden 8                
     3) Sorensen, Reese 9               4) Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn 8       
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:23.00    2   
     1) Geddis, Noah 9                  2) Jones-Monahan, Andrew 8        
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9        4) Gianesin, Dillon 9             
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:26.00    1   
     1) Moran, Jacob 8                  2) Berman-Lager, Nils 7           
     3) Korczak, CJ 7                   4) Paquette, Calvin 7             
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:05.00    6   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12       2) Costin-Shaw, Samuel 10         
     3) Biddle, Nick 10                 4) Zononi, Jason 12               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:09.00    5   
     1) Di Giacomo, Rudy 11             2) Cook, Dean 10                  
     3) St. Hilaire, Mason 10           4) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:10.00    4   
     1) Geha, August 10                 2) Jenkins, Sam 10                
     3) Sadler, Olivier 9               4) Gaida, Cody 10                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:22.00    3   
     1) Yunes, Tyler 11                 2) Meyers, Elias 10               
     3) Madera, Tege 8                  4) Mark, Tristan 7                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:05.00    6   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9        
     3) Cyr, Sadie 11                   4) Barry, Liesl 10                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:10.00    5   
     1) Thayer, Marina 11               2) Davis, Hannah 10               
     3) Anhalt, Macy 10                 4) van Erp, Bennett 10            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:13.00    4   
     1) Wozniak, Lillian 10             2) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
     3) Sidoti, Virginia 10             4) Burt, Mary 11                  
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:14.00    3   
     1) O'Neil, Maeve 10                2) Cleary, Ella 9                 
     3) Mathews, Story 10               4) Berman-Lager, Maya 7           
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:17.00    2   
     1) Senecal, Ava 11                 2) Adams, Megan 12                
     3) Buchter, Mabel 9                4) Warren, Dana 11                
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:11.00    6   
     1) St. Hilaire, Mason 10           2) Cook, Wyatt 8                  
     3) Cook, Dean 10                   4) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:15.00    5   
     1) Grant, Mya 10                   2) Nicholson, Dominic 11          
     3) Lisboy, Melissa 10              4) LaFountain, Jake 9             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:16.00    4   
     1) Prince, Caroline 7              2) Prince, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Zaiken, Olivia 9                4) Edmands, Griffin 8             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:21.00    3   
     1) Jones-Monahan, Andrew 8         2) Arsenault, Ethan 7             
     3) Melanson, Cindel 8              4) O'Day, Mattison 9              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:23.00    2   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 8                  2) Geha, August 10                
     3) Cleary, William 7               4) Korczak, CJ 7                  
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:26.00    1   
     1) Goodridge, Tate 9               2) Goodridge, Natailie 8          
     3) Newman, Finnegan 8              4) Kemp, Caleb 10                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:05.00    6   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12       2) Costin-Shaw, Samuel 10         
     3) Zononi, Jason 12                4) Biddle, Nick 10                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:05.50    5   
     1) Verson, Acer 9                  2) Lakan-Ross, Miles 13           
     3) Godin, Isaac 13                 4) Hetu, Tyler 12                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:10.00    4   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 11            2) Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky 12        
     3) Rivera, Trey 13                 4) Gould, Emmett 10               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:14.00    3   
     1) Plumer, Ben 11                  2) Cameron, Miles 7               
     3) Cleary, Carter 11               4) Sadler, Olivier 9              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:15.00    2   
     1) Belur, Pranav 10                2) Jones-Monahan, Adam 10         
     3) Marcus, Ardan 14                4) Polson-Filas, Huxley 14        
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:16.00    1   
     1) Di Giacomo, Rudy 11             2) St. Hilaire, Tyler 12          
     3) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 11      4) Cook, Alexander 10             
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:02.00    6   
     1) Barry, Aviva 12                 2) Wooster, Jenna 13              
     3) Saxe, Sophie 12                 4) Newsome, Emma 13               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:03.00    5   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 12             2) Bean, Hailey 12                
     3) Biddle, Quincy 14               4)                                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:05.00    4   
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 11             2) Layman, Misty 12               
     3) Reade, Norah 13                 4) Zamer, Lily 13                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:08.00    3   
     1) Cook, Cassie 13                 2) Guerrero, Camila 15            
     3) Cohen, Sailor 12                4) Molina, Navaya 14              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:09.00    2   
     1) Getoff-Scanlon, Sofia 14        2) Rhodes, Linnea 11              
     3) Jenkins, Alice 12               4) Gaida, Ava 12                  
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                       57.20    6   
     1) Georges, Christian 13           2) Nessel, David 14               
     3) Cantor, Bodhi 13                4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:01.10    5   
     1) D'Astous, Julia 14              2) Layman, Stormy 14              
     3) Matica, Hannah 13               4) Loomis, Skye 12                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:03.40    4   
     1) McMannus, Meshin 11             2) Payne, Jamie 12                
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 11       4) Brady, Jack 11                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:06.10    3   
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 12       2) Dion, Cassandra 9              
     3) Polson-Filas, Huxley 14         4) Marcus, Ardan 14               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:21.20    2   
     1) Rivera, Trey 13                 2)                                
     3) Tuck, Masie 11                  4)                                
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:49.20    6   
     1) Kelly, Derek 8                  2) St. Hilaire, Ian 8             
     3) Cook, Wyatt 8                   4) Michon, Evan 7                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:50.20    5   
     1) Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn 8        2) Newman, Finnegan 8             
     3) Sorensen, Reese 9               4) Warren, Billy 9                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:54.80    4   
     1) Zajac, Benjamin 8               2) Miller, Quinn 8                
     3) Bastek, Emmett 9                4) Edmands, Griffin 8             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:00.80    3   
     1) Gregoire, Joseph 9              2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9       
     3) Geddis, Noah 9                  4) Gianesin, Dillon 9             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:08.60    2   
     1)                                 2) LaFountain, Jake 9             
     3) Bajracharya, Alex 10            4) Gundersen, Lucas 8             
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:12.10    1   
     1) Berman-Lager, Nils 7            2) Korczak, CJ 7                  
     3) Paquette, Calvin 7              4) Cleary, William 7              
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:01.70    6   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 8                 2) Prince, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Joensen, Liv Rigmor 9           4) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:05.80    5   
     1) Serlin, Daniela 8               2) Emond, Abigail 7               
     3) Huynh, Hannah 8                 4) Melanson, Cindel 8             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:10.60    4   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 8                  2) Belur, Dhyuthi 7               
     3) Campbell, Elyse 9               4) Smith, Aurelia 6               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:22.80    3   
     1) Pearl, Emily 7                  2) Fillio, Avery 7                
     3) O'Neil, Mairead 9               4) Durrant-West, Ellie 8          
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:40.20    2   
     1) Brady, Eleanor 7                2)                                
     3) Couture, Isabelle 9             4) Kumar, Ana 8                   
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:39.20    6   
     1) Hodges, Logan 11                2) Nicholson, Dominic 11          
     3) Grant, Mya 10                   4) Cantor, Jasper 10              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:43.70    5   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9        
     3) St. Hilaire, Tyler 12           4) Cyr, Sadie 11                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:52.50    4   
     1) Gregoire, Joseph 9              2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9       
     3) Anhalt, Macy 10                 4) Rodriguez, Armany 9            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:54.70    3   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2) Kemp, Caleb 10                 
     3) Bacon, Addison 10               4) Armentrout, Henry 11           
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:56.10    2   
     1) Jones, Aiden 9                  2)                                
     3) Dyami, Aiyana 11                4) Sidoti, Virginia 10            
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:01.00    1   
     1) Jenkins, Alice 12               2) Gaida, Ava 12                  
     3) Geha, August 10                 4) Rhodes, Linnea 11              
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:40.40    6   
     1) Nowak, Jonathan 7               2) Fletcher, Leo 8                
     3) Campos, Katiana 9               4) Holland, Andrew 8              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:47.30    5   
     1) Sylvester, Riley 9              2) Thayer, Marina 11              
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9           4) Emond, Benjamin 8              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:55.70    4   
     1) Plumer, Sam 8                   2) Woglum, Henry 7                
     3) Wozniak, Lillian 10             4) Sidoti, Charlie 9              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:58.00    3   
     1) Grant, Aaliyah 7                2) McAvoy, Olivia 7               
     3) Gundersen, Lucas 8              4) Engel, Adam 8                  
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:07.20    2   
     1) Berman-Lager, Maya 7            2) O'Neil, Maeve 10               
     3) Berman-Lager, Nils 7            4) Cameron, Glenn 10              
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:12.20    1   
     1) Karzmarek, Reiter 6             2) Gould, Emmett 10               
     3) Warren, Dana 11                 4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7              
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:36.40    6   
     1) Belur, Pranav 10                2) Jones-Monahan, Adam 10         
     3) Marcus, Ardan 14                4) Polson-Filas, Huxley 14        
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:37.10    5   
     3) Verson, Acer 9                  4) Burt, Ian 12                   
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:56.90    4   
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 12              2) Patel, Dev 12                  
     3) Payne, Jamie 12                 4) Lloyd, Jagger 10               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:59.00    3   
     1) Di Giacomo, Rudy 11             2) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 11     
     3) Cantor, Bodhi 13                4) Cook, Alexander 10             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:06.50    2   
     1) Cameron, Glenn 10               2) Cleary, Carter 11              
     3) Moran, Jacob 8                  4) Rodriguez, Warner 10           
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:25.00    6   
     1) Wooster, Jenna 13               2) Brewer, Camilla 12             
     3) Mathews, Harper 10              4) Niedbala, Olivia 13            
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:50.30    5   
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 12       2) Miller, Angelina 13            
     3) Cook, Cassie 13                 4) Guerrero, Camila 15            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:51.70    4   
     1) O'Day, Mattison 9               2) van Erp, Bennett 10            
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 12             4) Anhalt, Macy 10                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:55.00    3   
     1) Biddle, Quincy 14               2) Tuck, Masie 11                 
     3) Buchter, Mabel 9                4)                                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:07.20    2   
     1) O'Neil, Maeve 10                2) Berman-Lager, Maya 7           
     3) Mathews, Story 10               4) Cleary, Ella 9                 
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:36.10    1   
     1) Ferd, Jada 10                   2) Georges, Abigail 10            
     3) Donatelli, Lydia 12             4) Lisboy, Melissa 10             
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:19.20    6   
     1) D'Astous, Julia 14              2) Matica, Hannah 13              
     3) Layman, Stormy 14               4) Nicoli, Calvin 14              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:21.60    5   
     1) Barry, Aviva 12                 2) Georges, Christian 13          
     3) Cantor, Bodhi 13                4) Nessel, David 14               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:31.60    4   
     1) Marcus, Ardan 14                2) Molina, Navaya 14              
     3) Polson-Filas, Huxley 14         4)                                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:39.60    3   
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 12              2) Patel, Dev 12                  
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12       4) Zononi, Jason 12               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:40.00    2   
     1) Anderson, Astrid 12             2)                                
     3) Sorensen, Summer 12             4) Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky 12        
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:49.30    6   
     1) Engel, Adam 8                   2) Doubleday, Andrew 7            
     3) Williams, Hunter 7              4) Kholodar-Smith, Theo 9         
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:51.70    5   
     1) Kelly, Derek 8                  2) St. Hilaire, Ian 8             
     3) Cable, Thomas 9                 4) Fletcher, Leo 8                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:02.30    4   
     1) Plumer, Sam 8                   2) Jones, Aiden 9                 
     3) Leigh, Nicholas 9               4) Edmands, Griffin 8             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:08.10    3   
     1) Gregoire, Joseph 9              2) Phelps, Orion 9                
     3) Emond, Benjamin 8               4) DeSorgher, Jackson 7           
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:18.00    2   
     1) Paquette, Calvin 7              2) Godin, Rhys 6                  
     3) Cameron, Miles 7                4) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9            
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:23.40    1   
     1) Senecal, Mason 8                2) Karzmarek, Reiter 6            
     3) Chamberland, Rowan 7            4) Hodges, Aiden 8                
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:55.80    6   
     1) Durrant-West, Ellie 8           2) Campos, Katiana 9              
     3) O'Neil, Mairead 9               4) Barry, Liesl 10                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:57.40    5   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9           2) Serlin, Daniela 8              
     3) Saxe, Holly 9                   4) Huynh, Hannah 8                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:02.60    4   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 8                  2) Campbell, Elyse 9              
     3) Smith, Aurelia 6                4) Dunlap, Natalie 9              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:06.30    3   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 8      2) Lisboy, Melissa 10             
     3) LaFountain, Khloe 7             4) Ferd, Jada 10                  
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:12.20    2   
     1) Zaiken, Olivia 9                2)                                
     3) Giddens-O'Dowd, Ayla 7          4) Prince, Caroline 7             
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:35.30    1   
     1) Brady, Eleanor 7                2) Kumar, Ana 8                   
     3) Couture, Isabelle 9             4) Buchter, Mabel 9               
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:27.00    6   
     1) Lloyd, Jagger 10                2) McMannus, Meshin 11            
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 11       4) Brady, Jack 11                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:35.00    5   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 11      2) Cyr, Sadie 11                  
     3) Acton, Loie 11                  4) Nowak, Jonathan 7              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:41.10    4   
     1) Burt, Mary 11                   2) Jones-Monahan, Adam 10         
     3) Dyami, Aiyana 11                4) Fowles, Galen 12               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:09.10    3   
     1) Rodriguez, Warner 10            2) Gaida, Cody 10                 
     3) Jenkins, Sam 10                 4) Durrant West, Rowan 8          
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:38.00    6   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9        
     3) Cyr, Sadie 11                   4) Cook, Dean 10                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:38.40    5   
     1) Kelly, Elsa 7                   2) Yunes, Tyler 11                
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 10             4) Cantor, Jasper 10              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:52.20    4   
     1) Anderson, Linus 8               2) Serlin, Daniela 8              
     3) Phelps, Orion 9                 4) Rodriguez, Armany 9            
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:04.70    3   
     1) Bastek, Emmett 9                2) Dion, Cassandra 9              
     3) Belur, Pranav 10                4) Leigh, Nicholas 9              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:15.70    2   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 8                  2) Cleary, Ella 9                 
     3) Cleary, William 7               4) Godin, Rhys 6                  
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:27.70    1   
     1) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7               2) Goodridge, Natailie 8          
     3) Newman, Finnegan 8              4)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:13.40    6   
     1) Burt, Ian 12                    2) Lakan-Ross, Miles 13           
     3) Hetu, Tyler 12                  4) Godin, Isaac 13                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:22.70    5   
     1) Loomis, Skye 12                 2) Nicoli, Calvin 14              
     3) Plumer, Ben 11                  4) Cleary, Carter 11              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:28.60    4   
     1) Zononi, Jason 12                2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12      
     3) Dunkerley, Roan 12              4) Payne, Jamie 12                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:13.80    6   
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:36.30    5   
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:50.30    4   
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:15.10    6   
     1) Davis, Hannah 10                2) McMannus, Meshin 11            
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 11       4) Brady, Jack 11                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:15.30    5   
     1) Rybczynski, Arvid 9             2) Rybczynski, Emil 9             
     3) Georges, Christian 13           4) Cantor, Bodhi 13               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:27.00    4   
     1) Bastek, Silvia 13               2) Dyami, Aiyana 11               
     3) Dunphy, Bella 13                4) Cohen, Sailor 12               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:28.10    3   
     1) Nicoli, Calvin 14               2) Dunlap, Natalie 9              
     3) Lapinski, Daniel 7              4) Durrant West, Rowan 8          
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saxe, Holly                9 Northampton Coop                  16.50   1   6   
  2 Wong, Jade                 8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.00   3   5   
  3 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                  17.30   1   4   
  4 Campos, Katiana            9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.60   3   2.50
  4 Joensen, Liv Rigmor        9 General Cleaners                  17.60   3   2.50
  6 Dion, Cassandra            9 General Cleaners                  18.20   2   0.33
  6 Sitron, Wavy               8 Whiting Energy                    18.20   1   0.33
  6 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                  18.20   2   0.33
  9 Zaiken, Olivia             9 General Cleaners                  18.40   3 
 10 Patterson, Audrey          9 Whiting Energy                    18.70   3 
 11 McAvoy, Olivia             7 RigaliandWalder                   19.00   1 
 12 Pearl, Emily               7 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   2 
 13 Dambrov, Gabriella         9 General Cleaners                  19.50   2 
 14 LaFountain, Khloe          7 RigaliandWalder                   19.60   2 
 15 Prince, Caroline           7 General Cleaners                  20.10   1 
 16 Prince, Elizabeth          9 General Cleaners                  20.20   3 
 17 Bajracharya, Ava           7 RigaliandWalder                   22.30   1 
 18 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   23.60   2 
 18 Durrant-West, Ellie        8 Serios Pharmacy                   23.60   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                   16.20   4   6   
  2 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   16.80   3   5   
  3 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.90   2   4   
  4 Holland, Andrew            8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.10   2   3   
  5 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.30   2   2   
  6 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.90   3   1   
  7 Durrant West, Ezra         8 General Cleaners                  18.00   4 
  7 Sorensen, Reese            9 Paradise Copies                   18.00   2 
  9 Emond, Benjamin            8 Northampton Coop                  18.30   4 
 10 Bajracharya, Alex         10 RigaliandWalder                   18.40   1 
 11 Geddis, Noah               9 Northampton Coop                  18.70   1 
 12 LaFountain, Jake           9 RigaliandWalder                   18.80   1 
 13 Plumer, Sam                8 General Cleaners                  19.30   4 
 14 Warren, Billy              9 Paradise Copies                   19.60   2 
 15 Phelps, Orion              9 Northampton Coop                  20.00   3 
 16 Nowak, Jonathan            7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.20   1 
 17 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                   20.70   3 
 18 Anderson, Linus            8 Northampton Coop                  20.80   3 
 19 Lapinski, Daniel           7 Whiting Energy                    21.10   1 
 20 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                    21.30   1 
 21 DeSorgher, Jackson         7 Northampton Coop                  21.70   4 
 22 Chamberland, Rowan         7 Paradise Copies                   22.00   1 
 23 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                   22.30   1 
 24 Cameron, Miles             7 Whiting Energy                    23.00   2 
 25 Newman, Finnegan           8 Paradise Copies                   24.60   2 
 26 Michon, Evan               7 Serios Pharmacy                   25.70   4 
 27 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                    26.00   3 
 28 Cable, Thomas              9 Serios Pharmacy                   29.50   4 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                   14.50   2   6   
  2 Brewer, Camilla           12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.60   1   5   
  3 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   17.40   2   4   
  4 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                  17.80   2   3   
  5 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                  18.10   1   2   
  6 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1   1   
  7 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                  18.50   2 
  8 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners                  18.60   1 
  9 Cleary, Ella               9 Whiting Energy                    18.80   1 
 10 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                   19.40   2 
 11 Mathews, Harper           10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.50   2 
 12 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                   21.00   1 
 13 Buchter, Mabel             9 Paradise Copies                   25.00   2 
 14 Georges, Abigail          10 RigaliandWalder                   28.40   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                   14.20   2   6   
  2 Biddle, Nick              10 Northampton Coop                  15.00   2   5   
  3 McMannus, Meshin          11 Northampton Coop                  15.80   1   3.50
  3 Cantor, Jasper            10 RigaliandWalder                   15.80   1   3.50
  5 Rodriguez, Warner         10 Whiting Energy                    15.90   1   2   
  6 Hodges, Logan             11 RigaliandWalder                   16.50   2   1   
  7 Yunes, Tyler              11 RigaliandWalder                   17.00   1 
  8 Costin-Shaw, Samuel       10 Northampton Coop                  17.40   1 
  9 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   2 
  9 Jenkins, Sam              10 Whiting Energy                    18.30   2 
 11 Gaida, Cody               10 Whiting Energy                    18.50   2 
 12 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                   18.60   1 
 12 Cetrina, John             11 Paradise Copies                   18.60   1 
 14 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.70   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Olivia          13 Serios Pharmacy                   13.70   2   6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                    13.90   1   5   
  3 Barry, Aviva              12 Serios Pharmacy                   14.40   2   4   
  4 Getoff-Scanlon, Sofia     14 Whiting Energy                    14.80   2   2.50
  4 Biddle, Quincy            14 Paradise Copies                   14.80   1   2.50
  6 Dunphy, Bella             13 General Cleaners                  15.50   2   1   
  7 Anderson, Astrid          12 Paradise Copies                   16.10   1 
  8 Richards, Ava             12 RigaliandWalder                   16.20   1 
  9 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners                  16.40   2 
 10 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    12 General Cleaners                  16.90   1 
 11 Lapinski, Audrey          12 Northampton Coop                  17.60   1 
 12 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                  17.80   1 
 13 Jenkins, Alice            12 Whiting Energy                    18.00   2 
 14 Tuck, Masie               11 Paradise Copies                   18.20   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Bodhi             13 Serios Pharmacy                   13.30   2   6   
  2 Georges, Christian        13 Serios Pharmacy                   14.20   2   5   
  3 Dunkerley, Roan           12 Northampton Coop                  15.60   1   4   
  4 Plumer, Ben               11 Whiting Energy                    16.40   1   3   
  5 Payne, Jamie              12 Northampton Coop                  16.50   1   2   
  6 Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky      12 Paradise Copies                   16.70   1   1   
  7 Rivera, Trey              13 Paradise Copies                   17.30   2 
  8 Patel, Dev                12 Northampton Coop                  18.00   1 
  9 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                   18.40   2 
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wong, Jade                 8 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00    6   
  2 O'Day, Mattison            9 Northampton Coop                9-03.00    5   
  3 Kelly, Elsa                7 RigaliandWalder                 9-00.00    4   
  4 Joensen, Liv Rigmor        9 General Cleaners                8-06.00    3   
  5 Saxe, Holly                9 Northampton Coop                8-04.00    2   
  6 Dambrov, Gabriella         9 General Cleaners                8-03.00    1   
  7 Melanson, Cindel           8 Northampton Coop                8-01.00  
  8 Cook, Jackie               7 RigaliandWalder                 8-00.00  
  9 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                  7-06.00  
 10 Emond, Abigail             7 Northampton Coop                7-04.00  
 10 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                7-04.00  
 12 Grant, Aaliyah             7 RigaliandWalder                 7-03.00  
 13 Meyers, Vivienne           7 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 14 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Whiting Energy                  6-11.00  
 15 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                 6-09.00  
 16 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   8 RigaliandWalder                 6-06.00  
 17 Smith, Aurelia             6 Whiting Energy                  6-05.00  
 18 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                 6-01.00  
 19 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Paradise Copies                 5-09.00  
 20 Belur, Dhyuthi             7 Whiting Energy                  5-05.00  
 21 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                 5-00.00  
 22 Kumar, Ana                 8 Paradise Copies                 4-11.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Billy              9 Paradise Copies                11-00.00    6   
  2 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00    5   
  3 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00    4   
  4 Phelps, Orion              9 Northampton Coop                8-09.00    3   
  5 Jones, Aiden               9 General Cleaners                8-08.00    2   
  6 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00    1   
  7 Cleary, William            7 Whiting Energy                  8-01.00  
  7 DeSorgher, Jackson         7 Northampton Coop                8-01.00  
  9 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 10 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                 7-10.00  
 11 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                7-08.00  
 11 Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn     8 Paradise Copies                 7-08.00  
 13 Zajac, Benjamin            8 General Cleaners                7-04.00  
 14 Cameron, Miles             7 Whiting Energy                  7-03.00  
 15 Emond, Benjamin            8 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 16 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-00.00  
 17 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                 6-10.00  
 18 Gregoire, Joseph           9 Northampton Coop                6-09.00  
 19 Godin, Rhys                6 Whiting Energy                  6-07.00  
 19 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                  6-07.00  
 21 Karzmarek, Reiter          6 Paradise Copies                 6-03.00  
 22 Kholodar-Smith, Theo       9 RigaliandWalder                 6-01.00  
 23 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                 4-02.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Liesl              10 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00    6   
  2 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners               10-01.00    5   
  3 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                9-11.00    4   
  4 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-03.00    3   
  5 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                9-00.00    1.50
  5 Buchter, Mabel             9 Paradise Copies                 9-00.00    1.50
  7 Bacon, Addison            10 Paradise Copies                 8-10.00  
  8 Anhalt, Macy              10 Northampton Coop                8-09.00  
  9 Berman-Lager, Maya         7 Whiting Energy                  8-01.00  
  9 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-01.00  
 11 Brewer, Camilla           12 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 12 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                 7-11.00  
 13 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                 7-05.00  
 14 Ferd, Jada                10 RigaliandWalder                 7-04.00  
 15 Grant, Mya                10 RigaliandWalder                 7-00.00  
 16 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 17 Hidalgo, Amanita          10 RigaliandWalder                 5-01.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop               12-02.00    6   
  2 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                11-04.00    5   
  3 Biddle, Nick              10 Northampton Coop               10-09.00    4   
  4 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00    3   
  5 Jenkins, Sam              10 Whiting Energy                 10-00.00    1.50
  5 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners               10-00.00    1.50
  7 Cleary, Carter            11 Whiting Energy                  9-11.00  
  8 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00  
  9 Pitre, Kai                11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00  
  9 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00  
 11 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                 8-03.00  
 12 Gaida, Cody               10 Whiting Energy                  8-01.00  
 12 Lloyd, Jagger             10 Northampton Coop                8-01.00  
 14 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00  
 15 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 16 Cook, Alexander           10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.00  
 17 Jones-Monahan, Adam       10 General Cleaners                6-06.00  
 18 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                 6-00.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Quincy            14 Paradise Copies                12-00.00    6   
  2 Barry, Aviva              12 Serios Pharmacy                11-10.00    5   
  3 Getoff-Scanlon, Sofia     14 Whiting Energy                 10-11.00    4   
  4 Layman, Misty             12 RigaliandWalder                10-05.00    3   
  5 Donatelli, Lydia          12 RigaliandWalder                10-00.00    2   
  6 Guerrero, Camila          15 General Cleaners                9-01.00    1   
  7 Cook, Cassie              13 General Cleaners                8-01.00  
  8 D'Astous, Lauren          11 RigaliandWalder                 7-10.00  
  9 Richards, Ava             12 RigaliandWalder                 7-06.00  
 10 Tuck, Masie               11 Paradise Copies                 7-03.00  
 11 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                6-06.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Bodhi             13 Serios Pharmacy                15-00.00    6   
  2 Nicoli, Calvin            14 Whiting Energy                 13-01.00    5   
  3 Zononi, Jason             12 Northampton Coop               12-09.00    4   
  4 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                12-07.00    3   
  5 Georges, Christian        13 Serios Pharmacy                12-04.00    2   
  6 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                 11-08.00    1   
  7 Payne, Jamie              12 Northampton Coop               11-03.00  
  8 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-09.00  
  9 Fowles, Galen             12 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
 10 Rivera, Trey              13 Paradise Copies                 8-03.00  
 11 Plumer, Ben               11 Whiting Energy                  7-11.00  
 12 Di Giacomo, Rudy          11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-03.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melanson, Cindel           8 Northampton Coop                3-03.00    6   
  2 Meyers, Vivienne           7 General Cleaners                3-00.00    5   
  3 Dion, Cassandra            9 General Cleaners                2-10.00    4   
  4 Giddens-O'Dowd, Ayla       7 General Cleaners                2-08.00    2.50
  4 Grant, Aaliyah             7 RigaliandWalder                 2-08.00    2.50
 -- Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Belur, Dhyuthi             7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Bajracharya, Ava           7 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    6   
  2 Sorensen, Reese            9 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    3.50
  2 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    3.50
  2 Zajac, Benjamin            8 General Cleaners                3-00.00    3.50
  2 Geddis, Noah               9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    3.50
  6 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    1   
  7 Plumer, Sam                8 General Cleaners                2-08.00  
  7 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                  2-08.00  
 -- Cameron, Miles             7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Pitre, Keegan              9 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Doubleday, Andrew          7 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Nowak, Jonathan            7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Geha, Sasha                8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Camilla           12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-09.00    6   
  2 Thayer, Marina            11 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    4.50
  2 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                3-06.00    4.50
  4 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                3-03.00    2.50
  4 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners                3-03.00    2.50
  6 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    0.14
  6 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    0.14
  6 Buchter, Mabel             9 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    0.14
  6 Grant, Mya                10 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    0.14
  6 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    0.14
  6 Ferd, Jada                10 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    0.14
  6 Lisboy, Melissa           10 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    0.14
 13 Hidalgo, Amanita          10 RigaliandWalder                 2-10.00  
 13 Mathews, Harper           10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 13 Bacon, Addison            10 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Jasper            10 RigaliandWalder                 3-09.00    6   
  2 Biddle, Nick              10 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    4   
  2 Gaida, Cody               10 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00    4   
  2 Rodriguez, Warner         10 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00    4   
  5 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    1.50
  5 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners                3-03.00    1.50
  7 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
  7 Fowles, Reilly            11 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
  7 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00  
 10 Cameron, Glenn            10 Whiting Energy                  2-08.00  
 10 Di Giacomo, Rudy          11 Serios Pharmacy                 2-08.00  
 10 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                 2-08.00  
 -- Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Quincy            14 Paradise Copies                 3-09.00    6   
  2 Sorensen, Summer          12 Paradise Copies                 3-06.00    5   
  3 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                3-00.00    4   
  4 Tuck, Masie               11 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    3   
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Bodhi             13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-09.00    5.50
  1 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                 3-09.00    5.50
  3 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    4   
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     9 Northampton Coop                  48-00    6   
  2 Sorensen, Reese            9 Paradise Copies                   44-00    4.50
  2 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                   44-00    4.50
  4 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    1.20
  4 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    1.20
  4 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    1.20
  4 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    1.20
  4 Warren, Billy              9 Paradise Copies                   40-00    1.20
  9 Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn     8 Paradise Copies                   36-00  
  9 Cleary, William            7 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
  9 Emond, Benjamin            8 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
  9 Plumer, Sam                8 General Cleaners                  36-00  
  9 Bajracharya, Alex         10 RigaliandWalder                   36-00  
  9 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
  9 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                  36-00  
  9 Berman-Lager, Nils         7 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
  9 Leigh, Nicholas            9 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 18 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 18 Kholodar-Smith, Theo       9 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 18 Geddis, Noah               9 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 18 Nowak, Jonathan            7 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 18 Cameron, Miles             7 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 18 Jones, Aiden               9 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 18 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                   32-00  
 18 Bastek, Emmett             9 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 18 Geha, Sasha                8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 27 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
 28 Phelps, Orion              9 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 28 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 28 Pitre, Keegan              9 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 28 Zajac, Benjamin            8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 28 Godin, Rhys                6 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 28 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 28 Woglum, Henry              7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 35 Gregoire, Joseph           9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 35 Durrant West, Ezra         8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 35 Newman, Finnegan           8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 35 Mark, Tristan              7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wong, Jade                 8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    4   
  1 Durrant-West, Ellie        8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    4   
  1 Zaiken, Olivia             9 General Cleaners                  28-00    4   
  1 Kelly, Elsa                7 RigaliandWalder                   28-00    4   
  1 Cook, Jackie               7 RigaliandWalder                   28-00    4   
  6 Joensen, Liv Rigmor        9 General Cleaners                  24-00    0.16
  6 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                    24-00    0.16
  6 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                   24-00    0.16
  6 Sitron, Wavy               8 Whiting Energy                    24-00    0.16
  6 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Whiting Energy                    24-00    0.16
  6 Dambrov, Gabriella         9 General Cleaners                  24-00    0.16
 12 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 12 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 12 Prince, Caroline           7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 12 Emond, Abigail             7 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 12 Bajracharya, Ava           7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 12 Meyers, Vivienne           7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 12 Giddens-O'Dowd, Ayla       7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 12 Belur, Dhyuthi             7 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 12 O'Day, Mattison            9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 12 Grant, Aaliyah             7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 12 Kumar, Ana                 8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 12 LaFountain, Khloe          7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 12 McAvoy, Olivia             7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop                  76-00    6   
  2 Fowles, Reilly            11 General Cleaners                  60-00    4.50
  2 McMannus, Meshin          11 Northampton Coop                  60-00    4.50
  4 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners                  56-00    3   
  5 Cameron, Glenn            10 Whiting Energy                    48-00    1.50
  5 Biddle, Nick              10 Northampton Coop                  48-00    1.50
  7 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00  
  8 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
  8 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                   40-00  
  8 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
  8 Jenkins, Sam              10 Whiting Energy                    40-00  
  8 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
 13 Gaida, Cody               10 Whiting Energy                    38-00  
 14 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                   36-00  
 14 Costin-Shaw, Samuel       10 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 14 Cook, Alexander           10 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 17 Geha, August              10 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 17 Pitre, Kai                11 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 19 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 20 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    6   
  2 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                  36-00    5   
  3 Bacon, Addison            10 Paradise Copies                   34-00    4   
  4 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                   32-00    2   
  4 Ferd, Jada                10 RigaliandWalder                   32-00    2   
  4 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners                  32-00    2   
  7 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
  7 Berman-Lager, Maya         7 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
  7 Brewer, Camilla           12 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  7 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                  28-00  
  7 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
  7 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 13 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 13 Grant, Mya                10 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 15 Hidalgo, Amanita          10 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 15 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 15 Anhalt, Macy              10 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Bodhi             13 Serios Pharmacy                   83-00    6   
  2 Godin, Isaac              13 RigaliandWalder                   80-00    5   
  3 Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky      12 Paradise Copies                   68-00    4   
  4 Dunkerley, Roan           12 Northampton Coop                  56-00    3   
  5 Patel, Dev                12 Northampton Coop                  52-00    2   
  6 Fowles, Galen             12 General Cleaners                  44-00    0.33
  6 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                   44-00    0.33
  6 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                    44-00    0.33
  9 Lakan-Ross, Miles         13 RigaliandWalder                   36-00  
 10 Rivera, Trey              13 Paradise Copies                   32-00  
 11 Di Giacomo, Rudy          11 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Quincy            14 Paradise Copies                   48-00    5.50
  1 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                    48-00    5.50
  3 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                   40-00    4   
  4 Sorensen, Summer          12 Paradise Copies                   36-00    3   
  5 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    12 General Cleaners                  28-00    1   
  5 Zamer, Lily               13 RigaliandWalder                   28-00    1   
  5 Donatelli, Lydia          12 RigaliandWalder                   28-00    1   
  8 Tuck, Masie               11 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
  8 Richards, Ava             12 RigaliandWalder                   24-00