Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/15/2018                    
                              Northampton Meet 3                                  

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             241.7
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             169.2
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             169.1
                4 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           140.133
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           130.866
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             121  
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              89.5
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              88.2
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              59.5
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           56.3666
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           50.9333
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              40.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             111.2
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              71.7
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              68.2
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              60.9
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              52.5
                6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              42.5


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                 2:50.60   2   6   
  2 Rodriguez, Armany          9 Northampton Coop                3:02.40   1   5   
  3 Engel, Adam                8 RigaliandWalder                 3:05.30   1   3.50
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                3:05.30   2   3.50
  5 Warren, Billy              9 Paradise Copies                 3:11.40   1   2   
  6 Emond, Benjamin            8 Northampton Coop                3:15.60   1   1   
  7 Gianesin, Dillon           9 Northampton Coop                3:21.20   1 
  8 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                3:22.50   2 
  9 Geha, August              10 Whiting Energy                  3:34.70   2 
 10 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:36.20   2 
 11 Callan, Henry              8 Northampton Coop                3:42.00   1 
 12 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                 3:49.30   1 
 13 Godin, Rhys                6 Whiting Energy                  4:43.00   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Mairead            9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:23.30    6   
  2 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                 3:34.50    5   
  3 Mathews, Harper           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:35.60    4   
  4 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                 4:31.70    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Jacob            14 Northampton Coop                2:36.90    6   
  2 Burt, Ian                 12 RigaliandWalder                 2:51.80    5   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matica, Hannah            13 Whiting Energy                  2:48.80    6   
  2 Reade, Norah              13 RigaliandWalder                 2:54.60    5   
  3 Lynch, Taylor             13 Whiting Energy                  2:55.40    4   
  4 Shimpach, Lily            14 RigaliandWalder                 3:25.40    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:16.90    6   
     1) O'Day, Mattison 9               2) Emond, Abigail 7               
     3) Saxe, Holly 9                   4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9          
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:18.30    5   
     1) Prince, Caroline 7              2) Prince, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Dion, Cassandra 9               4) Zaiken, Olivia 9               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:22.80    4   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) McGee, Ivy 9                   
     3) Brady, Eleanor 7                4) Kumar, Ana 8                   
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:26.90    3   
     1) Durrant-West, Ellie 8           2) Lussier, Simone 9              
     3) Pearl, Emily 7                  4) O'Neil, Mairead 9              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:30.80    2   
     1) McAvoy, Olivia 7                2) Bajracharya, Ava 7             
     3) Grant, Aaliyah 7                4)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:14.80    6   
     1) Kelly, Derek 8                  2) Cable, Thomas 9                
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 9              4) Rybczynski, Arvid 9            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:21.90    5   
     1) Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn 8        2) Goodridge, Tate 9              
     3) Krasny, Dean 8                  4) Karzmarek, Reiter 6            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:22.80    4   
     1) Woglum, Henry 7                 2) O'Neil, Shea 8                 
     3) Miller, Quinn 8                 4) Durrant West, Ezra 8           
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:23.30    3   
     1) Doubleday, Andrew 7             2) Kholodar-Smith, Theo 9         
     3) Williams, Hunter 7              4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:30.00    2   
     1) Hannah, Gave 7                  2) Anderson, Linus 8              
     3) Jones-Monahan, Andrew 8         4) Maitinsky, Stefan 8            
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:33.60    1   
     1) Korczak, CJ 7                   2) Berman-Lager, Nils 7           
     3) Durrant West, Rowan 8           4) Cameron, Miles 7               
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:09.40    6   
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 11       2) Lloyd, Jagger 10               
     3) Brady, Jack 11                  4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:11.60    5   
     1) Cameron, Glenn 10               2) Gaida, Cody 10                 
     3) Rodriguez, Warner 10            4) Geha, August 10                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:14.20    4   
     1) Acton, Wesley 8                 2) Nowak, Jonathan 7              
     3) Pitre, Kai 11                   4) Geha, Sasha 8                  
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:20.20    3   
     1) Belur, Pranav 10                2) Jones, Aiden 9                 
     3) Jones-Monahan, Adam 10          4) Zajac, Benjamin 8              
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:06.20    6   
     1) Wooster, Jenna 13               2) Campos, Lanie 13               
     3) Saxe, Sophie 12                 4) Wong, Jade 8                   
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:14.40    5   
     1) Burt, Mary 11                   2) Sidoti, Virginia 10            
     3) Dyami, Aiyana 11                4)                                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:15.60    4   
     1) Berman-Lager, Maya 7            2)                                
     3) Cleary, Ella 9                  4) O'Neil, Maeve 10               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:17.30    3   
     1) Bacon, Addison 10               2) Buchter, Mabel 9               
     3) Power-Greene, Imanni 10         4) Shimpach, Charlotte 10         
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:13.50    6   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 11      2) Pitre, Kai 11                  
     3) Campos, Katiana 9               4) Acton, Wesley 8                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:15.10    5   
     1) Emond, Benjamin 8               2) Emond, Abigail 7               
     3) Geddis, Noah 9                  4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:15.90    4   
     1) Hidalgo, Amanita 10             2) Williams, Hunter 7             
     3) Cantor, Jasper 10               4) Verson, Acer 9                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:16.50    3   
     1) Prince, Elizabeth 9             2) Zaiken, Olivia 9               
     3) Wozniak, Kate 8                 4) Prince, Caroline 7             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:22.40    2   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Goodridge, Tate 9              
     3) Warren, Dana 11                 4) Hodges, Aiden 8                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:26.60    1   
     1) Moran, Jacob 8                  2) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9            
     3) Smith, Aurelia 6                4) Belur, Dhyuthi 7               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:03.00    6   
     1) Cook, Dean 10                   2) Cook, Wyatt 8                  
     3) Cantor, Bodhi 13                4) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:05.00    5   
     1) Broyles, Jacob 14               2) Payne, Jamie 12                
     3) Patel, Dev 12                   4) Zononi, Jason 12               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:05.80    4   
     1) Meyers, Elias 10                2) Hetu, Tyler 12                 
     3) Yunes, Tyler 11                 4) Burt, Ian 12                   
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:10.00    3   
     1) Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky 12         2) Krasny, Elias 12               
     3) Armentrout, Henry 11            4)                                
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:14.00    2   
     1) Belur, Pranav 10                2) Jones, Aiden 9                 
     3) Sidoti, Charlie 9               4) Miller, Quinn 8                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:18.00    1   
     1) Geha, August 10                 2) Loomis, Skye 12                
     3) Gaida, Cody 10                  4) Sadler, Olivier 9              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:04.70    6   
     1) Saxe, Sophie 12                 2) Mathews, Harper 10             
     3) Niedbala, Olivia 13             4) Cyr, Sadie 11                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:07.20    5   
     1) Lynch, Taylor 13                2) Campbell, Maura 12             
     3) D'Astous, Julia 14              4) Layman, Stormy 14              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:09.90    4   
     1)                                 2) Cohen, Sailor 12               
     3) Bastek, Silvia 13               4) Dunphy, Bella 13               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:13.70    3   
     1) Lapinski, Audrey 12             2) van Erp, Bennett 10            
     3) Molnar, Sarah 12                4) Hegarty, Raye 12               
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:03.30    6   
     1) Loomis, Skye 12                 2) Gaida, Ava 12                  
     3) Nicoli, Calvin 14               4) Matica, Hannah 13              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:07.10    5   
     1) Donatelli, Lydia 12             2) Shimpach, Lily 14              
     3) Layman, Misty 12                4) Hetu, Tyler 12                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:13.20    4   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2) Bean, Hailey 12                
     3) Rivera, Trey 13                 4) Miller, Haley 13               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:22.00    3   
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 11       2) Brady, Jack 11                 
     3) Payne, Jamie 12                 4) Patel, Dev 12                  
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:54.80    6   
     1) Woglum, Henry 7                 2) Sidoti, Charlie 9              
     3) Edmands, Griffin 8              4) O'Connor, Reed 9               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:01.40    5   
     1) Bajracharya, Alex 10            2) Engel, Adam 8                  
     3) Williams, Hunter 7              4) Doubleday, Andrew 7            
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:05.70    4   
     1) Rybczynski, Emil 9              2) Rybczynski, Arvid 9            
     3) Cable, Thomas 9                 4) Nowak, Jonathan 7              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:17.80    3   
     1) Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn 8        2) Karzmarek, Reiter 6            
     3) Krasny, Dean 8                  4) Goodridge, Tate 9              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:46.00    2   
     1) Geddis, Noah 9                  2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9       
     3) Emond, Benjamin 8               4) DeSorgher, Jackson 7           
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:46.50    1   
     1) Paquette, Calvin 7              2) Berman-Lager, Nils 7           
     3) Durrant West, Rowan 8           4) Korczak, CJ 7                  
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:07.30    6   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 8                 2) Dion, Cassandra 9              
     3) Prince, Elizabeth 9             4)                                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:12.70    5   
     1) McGee, Ivy 9                    2) Brady, Eleanor 7               
     3) Kumar, Ana 8                    4) Eppsteiner, Tess 6             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:15.50    4   
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 9               2) Klinck, Elana 8                
     3) Tremblay, Sophia 9              4) Smith, Aurelia 6               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:24.70    3   
     1) O'Day, Mattison 9               2)                                
     3) Melanson, Cindel 8              4) O'Day, Grace 11                
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:46.50    2   
     1) Pearl, Emily 7                  2) Lussier, Simone 9              
     3) Fillio, Avery 7                 4) Durrant-West, Ellie 8          
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:32.40    6   
     1) Davis, Hannah 10                2) Taylor, Josie 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Armany 9             4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:33.70    5   
     1) Cook, Dean 10                   2) St. Hilaire, Ian 8             
     3) Cook, Wyatt 8                   4) Acton, Loie 11                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:49.90    4   
     1) O'Neil, Maeve 10                2) Mathews, Story 10              
     3) Berman-Lager, Maya 7            4) Rodriguez, Warner 10           
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:50.40    3   
     1) Jones, Aiden 9                  2) Burt, Mary 11                  
     3) Wozniak, Lillian 10             4) Cleary, Aidan 10               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:53.10    2   
     1) Kholodar-Smith, Theo 9          2) Richards, Ava 12               
     3) Grant, Mya 10                   4) Hoogendyk, Ella 10             
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:35.50    6   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 11      2) Pitre, Kai 11                  
     3) Fletcher, Leo 8                 4) Barry, Liesl 10                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:53.00    5   
     1) Woglum, Henry 7                 2) Edmands, Griffin 8             
     3) Belur, Pranav 10                4) Durrant West, Ezra 8           
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:55.90    4   
     1) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7               2) Warren, Dana 11                
     3) Bacon, Addison 10               4) Shimpach, Charlotte 10         
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:58.00    3   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9           2) Saxe, Holly 9                  
     3) Geddis, Noah 9                  4) Gregoire, Joseph 9             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:07.40    2   
     1) Bajracharya, Ava 7              2) McAvoy, Olivia 7               
     3) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 8      4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:13.80    1   
     1) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9             2) Cameron, Miles 7               
     3) Belur, Dhyuthi 7                4) Cameron, Glenn 10              
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:36.90    6   
     1) Yunes, Tyler 11                 2) Hodges, Logan 11               
     3) Verson, Acer 9                  4) Cantor, Jasper 10              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:38.00    5   
     1) Nicoli, Calvin 14               2) Sadler, Olivier 9              
     3) Gaida, Cody 10                  4) Loomis, Skye 12                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:46.90    4   
     1) Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky 12         2) Rivera, Trey 13                
     3) Armentrout, Henry 11            4) Krasny, Elias 12               
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:51.50    3   
     1) Zajac, Benjamin 8               2) Jones-Monahan, Adam 10         
     3) Bastek, Emmett 9                4) O'Connor, Benjamin 12          
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:53.40    2   
     1) Hannah, Gave 7                  2) Zononi, Jason 12               
     3) Broyles, Jacob 14               4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12      
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:28.00    6   
     1) Acton, Loie 11                  2) Wooster, Jenna 13              
     3) Mathews, Harper 10              4) Niedbala, Olivia 13            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:41.60    5   
     1) Berman-Lager, Maya 7            2) Cleary, Ella 9                 
     3) O'Neil, Maeve 10                4) Lynch, Taylor 13               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:43.60    4   
     1) Donatelli, Lydia 12             2) Layman, Misty 12               
     3) Ventola, Tess 10                4) Shimpach, Lily 14              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:46.20    3   
     1) Wozniak, Lillian 10             2) Lizak, Kiaya 10                
     3) Burt, Mary 11                   4) Sidoti, Virginia 10            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:04.00    2   
     1) Buchter, Mabel 9                2) Anderson, Astrid 12            
     3) Bacon, Addison 10               4) Power-Greene, Imanni 10        
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:08.50    1   
     1) Davis, Hannah 10                2)                                
     3) O'Day, Grace 11                 4) Taylor, Josie 12               
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:13.10    6   
     1) O'Neil, Mairead 9               2) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
     3) Cantor, Bodhi 13                4) Wong, Jade 8                   
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:29.50    5   
     1) Nicoli, Calvin 14               2) Gaida, Ava 12                  
     3) Rodriguez, Warner 10            4) Campbell, Maura 12             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:46.90    4   
     1) Hegarty, Raye 12                2) van Erp, Bennett 10            
     3) Molnar, Sarah 12                4) Lapinski, Audrey 12            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:01.70    3   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2) Bean, Hailey 12                
     3) Miller, Haley 13                4) Tuck, Masie 12                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:56.30    6   
     1) Cable, Thomas 9                 2) Nowak, Jonathan 7              
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 9              4) Rybczynski, Arvid 9            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:20.00    5   
     1) DeSorgher, Jackson 7            2) Gregoire, Joseph 9             
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9        4) Rodriguez, Armany 9            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:40.50    4   
     1) Paquette, Calvin 7              2) Korczak, CJ 7                  
     3) Moran, Jacob 8                  4) Durrant West, Rowan 8          
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:55.30    6   
     1) Melanson, Cindel 8              2) Sylvester, Riley 9             
     3) Saxe, Holly 9                   4) O'Day, Mattison 9              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:56.40    5   
     1) Prince, Elizabeth 9             2) Dion, Cassandra 9              
     3) Prince, Caroline 7              4) Zaiken, Olivia 9               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:12.30    4   
     1) Klinck, Elana 8                 2) Sitron, Wavy 8                 
     3) Cleary, Ella 9                  4) Smith, Aurelia 6               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:12.80    3   
     1) Eppsteiner, Tess 6              2) Buchter, Mabel 9               
     3) Couture, Isabelle 9             4) Warren, Dana 11                
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:34.40    6   
     1) Cyr, Teddy 10                   2) Cook, Dean 10                  
     3) Cyr, Sadie 11                   4) Cook, Wyatt 8                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:46.00    5   
     1) Hidalgo, Amanita 10             2)                                
     3) Hoogendyk, Ella 10              4) Ventola, Tess 10               
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:45.40    6   
     1) Gianesin, Dillon 9              2) Callan, Henry 8                
     3) Brady, Jack 11                  4) Anderson, Linus 8              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:54.40    5   
     1) Williams, Hunter 7              2) Burt, Ian 12                   
     3) Engel, Adam 8                   4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:59.00    4   
     1) Durrant West, Ezra 8            2) Cleary, Aidan 10               
     3) O'Neil, Shea 8                  4) Sidoti, Charlie 9              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:11.40    3   
     1) Cameron, Glenn 10               2) Lapinski, Daniel 7             
     3) Klinck, Elana 8                 4) Tremblay, Sophia 9             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:13.30    2   
     1) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7               2) Goodridge, Natailie 8          
     3) Chamberland, Rowan 7            4) Kumar, Ana 8                   
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:15.50    6   
     1) Wooster, Jenna 13               2) Saxe, Sophie 12                
     3) Niedbala, Olivia 13             4) Campos, Lanie 13               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:15.90    5   
     1) Richards, Ava 12                2) Reade, Norah 13                
     3) Hetu, Tyler 12                  4) Layman, Misty 12               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:25.30    4   
     1) Loomis, Skye 12                 2) Gaida, Ava 12                  
     3) Campbell, Maura 12              4) Layman, Stormy 14              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:53.20    3   
     1) Shimpach, Charlotte 10          2) Power-Greene, Imanni 10        
     3) Tuck, Masie 12                  4) Anderson, Astrid 12            
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:49.20    6   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 11            2) Gould, Emmett 10               
     3) Krasny, Elias 12                4) Hodges, Aiden 8                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:56.50    5   
     1) Kelly, Derek 8                  2) Michon, Evan 7                 
     3) Fletcher, Leo 8                 4) Acton, Wesley 8                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:04.50    4   
     1) Anderson, Linus 8               2) Maitinsky, Stefan 8            
     3) Lloyd, Jagger 10                4) Callan, Henry 8                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:26.70    3   
     1) Cameron, Miles 7                2) Lapinski, Daniel 7             
     3) Godin, Rhys 6                   4) Sadler, Olivier 9              
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:13.50    6   
     1) Acton, Loie 11                  2) Barry, Liesl 10                
     3) Cyr, Sadie 11                   4) Cantor, Bodhi 13               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:26.80    5   
     1) Zononi, Jason 12                2) Patel, Dev 12                  
     3) Broyles, Jacob 14               4)                                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:40.00    4   
     1) Nicoli, Calvin 14               2) Mathews, Story 10              
     3) Campbell, Maura 12              4) Gaida, Cody 10                 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wong, Jade                 8 Serios Pharmacy                   16.40   3   6   
  2 Saxe, Holly                9 Northampton Coop                  16.80   2   5   
  3 Campos, Katiana            9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.00   2   4   
  4 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                  17.10   1   3   
  5 Zaiken, Olivia             9 General Cleaners                  18.20   3   2   
  6 Sitron, Wavy               8 Whiting Energy                    18.30   3   1   
  7 Dion, Cassandra            9 General Cleaners                  18.50   3 
  8 McAvoy, Olivia             7 RigaliandWalder                   19.30   2 
  9 Tremblay, Sophia           9 Whiting Energy                    19.40   2 
 10 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                   19.50   1 
 11 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                  19.70   3 
 12 Smith, Aurelia             6 Whiting Energy                    19.80   1 
 13 Prince, Caroline           7 General Cleaners                  20.00   1 
 14 Prince, Elizabeth          9 General Cleaners                  20.30   2 
 15 Sylvester, Riley           9 Northampton Coop                  20.80   3 
 16 Lussier, Simone            9 Serios Pharmacy                   21.40   2 
 17 Bajracharya, Ava           7 RigaliandWalder                   22.50   1 
 18 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   23.30   1 
 19 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   8 RigaliandWalder                   24.00   1 
 20 Durrant-West, Ellie        8 Serios Pharmacy                   24.10   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                   16.30   3   6   
  2 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   16.70   2   5   
  3 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                    17.30   1   4   
  4 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.40   1   2.50
  4 Bastek, Emmett             9 General Cleaners                  18.40   2   2.50
  6 Krasny, Dean               8 Paradise Copies                   18.90   1   1   
  7 DeSorgher, Jackson         7 Northampton Coop                  19.20   1 
  8 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.30   1 
  9 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                  19.40   2 
  9 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   3 
 11 Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn     8 Paradise Copies                   19.60   1 
 12 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     9 Northampton Coop                  20.50   2 
 13 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                    20.70   1 
 14 Paquette, Calvin           7 Whiting Energy                    20.90   3 
 15 Michon, Evan               7 Serios Pharmacy                   22.10   3 
 16 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                   22.50   1 
 17 Korczak, CJ                7 Whiting Energy                    22.60   3 
 18 Chamberland, Rowan         7 Paradise Copies                   23.10   3 
 18 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                    23.10   3 
 20 Karzmarek, Reiter          6 Paradise Copies                   23.30   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                   14.60    6   
  2 Barry, Liesl              10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.10    5   
  3 Acton, Loie               11 Serios Pharmacy                   15.40    4   
  4 Hoogendyk, Ella           10 RigaliandWalder                   16.10    3   
  5 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners                  18.00    2   
  6 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                  18.60    0.50
  6 Ventola, Tess             10 RigaliandWalder                   18.60    0.50
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.10    6   
  2 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                   16.30    5   
  3 Cantor, Jasper            10 RigaliandWalder                   16.40    4   
  4 Cameron, Glenn            10 Whiting Energy                    17.70    3   
  5 Krasny, Elias             12 Paradise Copies                   18.00    2   
  6 Hodges, Logan             11 RigaliandWalder                   18.90    1   
  7 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.20  
  8 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.30  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Olivia          13 Serios Pharmacy                   13.80    6   
  2 Dunphy, Bella             13 General Cleaners                  14.80    5   
  3 Miller, Haley             13 Paradise Copies                   16.20    4   
  4 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners                  17.00    3   
  5 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                  17.60    2   
  6 Tuck, Masie               12 Paradise Copies                   19.10    1   
  7 Lapinski, Audrey          12 Northampton Coop                  19.30  
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Jacob            14 Northampton Coop                  14.20    6   
  2 Rivera, Trey              13 Paradise Copies                   18.30    5   
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wong, Jade                 8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00    6   
  2 Emond, Abigail             7 Northampton Coop                8-04.00    5   
  3 McAvoy, Olivia             7 RigaliandWalder                 8-00.00    3.50
  3 Saxe, Holly                9 Northampton Coop                8-00.00    3.50
  5 Melanson, Cindel           8 Northampton Coop                7-05.00    2   
  6 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                7-01.00    1   
  7 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
  8 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Whiting Energy                  6-05.00  
  8 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                  6-05.00  
 10 Grant, Aaliyah             7 RigaliandWalder                 6-03.00  
 10 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                 6-03.00  
 12 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                 6-02.00  
 13 Smith, Aurelia             6 Whiting Energy                  6-01.00  
 14 Sitron, Wavy               8 Whiting Energy                  6-00.00  
 15 Sylvester, Riley           9 Northampton Coop                5-11.00  
 15 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Paradise Copies                 5-11.00  
 17 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   8 RigaliandWalder                 5-09.00  
 18 Kumar, Ana                 8 Paradise Copies                 5-05.00  
 19 Lussier, Simone            9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-04.00  
 20 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                 4-11.00  
 21 Tremblay, Sophia           9 Whiting Energy                  4-07.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-03.00    6   
  2 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                  9-01.00    5   
  3 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                9-00.00    4   
  4 Warren, Billy              9 Paradise Copies                 8-07.00    3   
  5 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00    1.50
  5 Callan, Henry              8 Northampton Coop                8-06.00    1.50
  7 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-04.00  
  8 Emond, Benjamin            8 Northampton Coop                8-03.00  
  9 Edmands, Griffin           8 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
 10 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-09.00  
 10 Pitre, Keegan              9 Paradise Copies                 7-09.00  
 12 Gianesin, Dillon           9 Northampton Coop                7-06.00  
 13 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-05.00  
 14 Jones, Aiden               9 General Cleaners                7-02.00  
 15 Maitinsky, Stefan          8 Northampton Coop                6-08.00  
 16 Karzmarek, Reiter          6 Paradise Copies                 6-07.00  
 16 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                6-07.00  
 18 Zajac, Benjamin            8 General Cleaners                6-06.00  
 19 DeSorgher, Jackson         7 Northampton Coop                6-05.00  
 19 Miller, Quinn              8 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
 21 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                  6-04.00  
 22 Leigh, Nicholas            9 General Cleaners                6-01.00  
 23 Anderson, Linus            8 Northampton Coop                5-11.00  
 24 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                  5-10.00  
 25 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                 5-05.00  
 25 Chamberland, Rowan         7 Paradise Copies                 5-05.00  
 27 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                 4-06.00  
 28 O'Neil, Shea               8 General Cleaners                4-05.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acton, Loie               11 Serios Pharmacy                10-03.00    6   
  2 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners                9-04.00    5   
  3 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00    4   
  4 Mathews, Story            10 Whiting Energy                  9-01.00    3   
  5 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                9-00.00    1.50
  5 Barry, Liesl              10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00    1.50
  7 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                8-07.00  
  8 Cleary, Ella               9 Whiting Energy                  8-03.00  
  9 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                8-01.00  
 10 Buchter, Mabel             9 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00  
 10 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                8-00.00  
 12 Shimpach, Charlotte       10 Paradise Copies                 7-05.00  
 13 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                 7-04.00  
 14 Berman-Lager, Maya         7 Whiting Energy                  7-03.00  
 15 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 16 Bacon, Addison            10 Paradise Copies                 6-11.00  
 17 Grant, Mya                10 RigaliandWalder                 6-10.00  
 18 Campbell, Maura           12 Whiting Energy                  6-08.00  
 19 Ventola, Tess             10 RigaliandWalder                 6-05.00  
 20 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                 6-03.00  
 21 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                  5-08.00  
 22 Mathews, Harper           10 Serios Pharmacy                 5-05.00  
 23 Hidalgo, Amanita          10 RigaliandWalder                 3-06.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop               12-00.00    6   
  2 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                10-10.00    5   
  3 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners                9-00.00    3.50
  3 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                 9-00.00    3.50
  5 Cantor, Jasper            10 RigaliandWalder                 7-07.00    1   
  5 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                 7-07.00    1   
  5 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-07.00    1   
  8 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00  
  9 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                 7-00.00  
 10 Jones-Monahan, Adam       10 General Cleaners                6-08.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners               10-03.00    5.50
  1 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                 10-03.00    5.50
  3 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop                9-11.00    4   
  4 Taylor, Josie             12 Northampton Coop                9-05.00    3   
  5 Layman, Misty             12 RigaliandWalder                 9-03.00    2   
  6 Layman, Stormy            14 Whiting Energy                  9-01.00    0.50
  6 D'Astous, Julia           14 Whiting Energy                  9-01.00    0.50
  8 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop                9-00.00  
  9 Dunphy, Bella             13 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
  9 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
 11 Donatelli, Lydia          12 RigaliandWalder                 8-01.00  
 11 Tuck, Masie               12 Paradise Copies                 8-01.00  
 13 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                 6-04.00  
 14 Anderson, Astrid          12 Paradise Copies                 5-11.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Bodhi             13 Serios Pharmacy                14-00.00    6   
  2 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                12-01.00    5   
  3 Burt, Ian                 12 RigaliandWalder                10-02.00    4   
  4 Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky      12 Paradise Copies                 9-09.00    3   
  5 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                  9-04.00    2   
  6 Rivera, Trey              13 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00    1   
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                3-03.00    6   
  2 McAvoy, Olivia             7 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    3.50
  2 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    3.50
  2 Prince, Elizabeth          9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    3.50
  2 Grant, Aaliyah             7 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    3.50
  6 Tremblay, Sophia           9 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00    1   
 -- Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geddis, Noah               9 Northampton Coop                3-03.00    6   
  2 Leigh, Nicholas            9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    4.50
  2 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    4.50
  4 Edmands, Griffin           8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    2.50
  4 Miller, Quinn              8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    2.50
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Mya                10 RigaliandWalder                 3-09.00    5   
  1 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                3-09.00    5   
  1 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                3-09.00    5   
  4 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                3-06.00    2   
  4 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                 3-06.00    2   
  4 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                 3-06.00    2   
  7 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners                3-03.00  
  8 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
  9 Shimpach, Charlotte       10 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00  
  9 Mathews, Harper           10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                4-05.00    6   
  2 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop                4-00.00    5   
  3 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                 3-09.00    3.50
  3 Krasny, Elias             12 Paradise Copies                 3-09.00    3.50
  5 Cantor, Jasper            10 RigaliandWalder                 3-06.00    2   
  6 Gaida, Cody               10 Whiting Energy                  3-03.00    0.50
  6 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                 3-03.00    0.50
 -- Cameron, Glenn            10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunphy, Bella             13 General Cleaners                4-00.00    6   
  2 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners                3-06.00    4   
  2 Miller, Haley             13 Paradise Copies                 3-06.00    4   
  2 Layman, Misty             12 RigaliandWalder                 3-06.00    4   
  5 Richards, Ava             12 RigaliandWalder                 3-03.00    1.50
  5 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    1.50
  7 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
  7 Tuck, Masie               12 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Bodhi             13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-07.00    6   
  2 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                 4-06.00    5   
  3 Burt, Ian                 12 RigaliandWalder                 4-00.00    3.50
  3 Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky      12 Paradise Copies                 4-00.00    3.50
  5 Zononi, Jason             12 Northampton Coop                3-09.00    2   
  6 Rivera, Trey              13 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    1   
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    6   
  2 Geha, Sasha                8 Serios Pharmacy                   46-00    5   
  3 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    3   
  3 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    3   
  3 Jones, Aiden               9 General Cleaners                  44-00    3   
  6 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                   40-00    0.20
  6 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                  40-00    0.20
  6 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                  40-00    0.20
  6 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    0.20
  6 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     9 Northampton Coop                  40-00    0.20
 11 Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn     8 Paradise Copies                   36-00  
 11 Nowak, Jonathan            7 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 11 Callan, Henry              8 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 11 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
 11 Berman-Lager, Nils         7 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
 16 Bajracharya, Alex         10 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 16 Lapinski, Daniel           7 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 16 Bastek, Emmett             9 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 16 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 20 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 20 Edmands, Griffin           8 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 20 Cameron, Miles             7 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 20 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 20 Kholodar-Smith, Theo       9 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 20 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 26 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 26 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 26 Zajac, Benjamin            8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 26 Woglum, Henry              7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 26 Jones-Monahan, Andrew      8 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 31 O'Neil, Shea               8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 31 Pitre, Keegan              9 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 31 Miller, Quinn              8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                  40-00    6   
  2 Wong, Jade                 8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    5   
  3 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                  28-00    3   
  3 Melanson, Cindel           8 Northampton Coop                  28-00    3   
  3 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                   28-00    3   
  5 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                           
  6 Sitron, Wavy               8 Whiting Energy                    24-00    0.33
  6 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                   24-00    0.33
  6 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Whiting Energy                    24-00    0.33
  9 Emond, Abigail             7 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
  9 Giddens-O'Dowd, Ayla       8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
  9 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
  9 Kumar, Ana                 8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
  9 Bajracharya, Ava           7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
  9 Sylvester, Riley           9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
  9 Belur, Dhyuthi             7 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
  9 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
  9 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
  9 Tremblay, Sophia           9 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
  9 Grant, Aaliyah             7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
  9 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Warner         10 Whiting Energy                    58-00    6   
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                  56-00    5   
  3 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    4   
  4 Krasny, Elias             12 Paradise Copies                   48-00    3   
  5 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    1   
  5 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners                  44-00    1   
  5 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    1   
  8 Cameron, Glenn            10 Whiting Energy                    40-00  
  8 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
  8 Yunes, Tyler              11 RigaliandWalder                   40-00  
  8 Geha, August              10 Whiting Energy                    40-00  
 12 Hodges, Logan             11 RigaliandWalder                   36-00  
 12 Pitre, Kai                11 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 14 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
 15 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 15 Jones-Monahan, Adam       10 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 15 Lloyd, Jagger             10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleary, Ella               9 Whiting Energy                    44-00    6   
  2 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                  40-00    5   
  3 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                    36-00    4   
  4 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners                  32-00    1.20
  4 Buchter, Mabel             9 Paradise Copies                   32-00    1.20
  4 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                   32-00    1.20
  4 Bacon, Addison            10 Paradise Copies                   32-00    1.20
  4 Berman-Lager, Maya         7 Whiting Energy                    32-00    1.20
  9 Ventola, Tess             10 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
  9 Grant, Mya                10 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 11 Campbell, Maura           12 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 11 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 13 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 13 Hidalgo, Amanita          10 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Bodhi             13 Serios Pharmacy                   92-00    6   
  2 Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky      12 Paradise Copies                   80-00    5   
  3 Broyles, Jacob            14 Northampton Coop                  64-00    4   
  4 Patel, Dev                12 Northampton Coop                  56-00    3   
  5 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                    44-00    2   
  6 Rivera, Trey              13 Paradise Copies                   28-00    1   
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop                  52-00    6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                    48-00    5   
  3 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                   44-00    4   
  4 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop                  40-00    3   
  5 Miller, Haley             13 Paradise Copies                   36-00    2   
  6 Tuck, Masie               12 Paradise Copies                   32-00    1   
  7 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners                  28-00  
  7 Zamer, Lily               13 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
  9 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                  20-00