Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/22/2018                    
                               Northampton Meet 4                                 

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG            242.62
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL            200.12
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU            169.87
                4 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             135.7
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED            128.12
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             110.5

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             108.2
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              88  
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              59.2
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              46  
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              45.7
                6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              43.7
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG            106.62
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             94.87
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             69.87
                4 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              55.5
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             48.37
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              45.7


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                 2:48.50   1   6   
  2 Rodriguez, Armany          9 Northampton Coop                3:03.90   1   5   
  3 Engel, Adam                8 RigaliandWalder                 3:06.40   1   4   
  4 Jenkins, Sam              10 Whiting Energy                  3:14.50   1   3   
  5 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                3:19.00   1   2   
  6 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                3:22.00   1   1   
  7 Berman-Lager, Nils         7 Whiting Energy                  3:36.90   1 
  8 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                 3:47.30   2 
  9 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:53.30   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie            10 Paradise Copies                 3:17.30    6   
  2 O'Neil, Mairead            9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:17.80    5   
  3 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                3:23.20    4   
  4 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                3:31.60    3   
  5 Mathews, Harper           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:42.80    2   
  6 Dion, Cassandra            9 General Cleaners                3:46.60    1   
  7 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                  3:56.40  
  8 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                 4:38.90  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dopp, Max                 12 Paradise Copies                 3:02.10    6   
  2 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    12 Northampton Coop                3:17.20    5   
  3 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                  3:20.20    4   
  4 Dunkerley, Roan           12 Northampton Coop                3:27.80    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Olivia          13 Serios Pharmacy                 3:09.90    6   
  2 Shimpach, Lily            14 RigaliandWalder                 3:32.00    5   
  3 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                3:40.30    4   
  4 Cook, Cassie              13 General Cleaners                3:58.90    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:14.40    6   
     1) Zaiken, Olivia 9                2) Wozniak, Kate 8                
     3) Joensen, Liv Rigmor 9           4) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:20.80    5   
     1) Huynh, Hannah 8                 2)                                
     3) Saxe, Holly 9                   4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9          
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:21.40    4   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 9                  2) Campbell, Elyse 9              
     3) Klinck, Elana 8                 4) Smith, Aurelia 6               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:22.70    3   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Pinkham, Lydia 7               
     3) Brady, Eleanor 7                4) Couture, Isabelle 9            
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:24.80    2   
     1) Durrant-West, Ellie 8           2) Campos, Katiana 9              
     3) Pearl, Emily 7                  4) O'Neil, Mairead 9              
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:29.70    1   
     1) Grant, Aaliyah 7                2) McAvoy, Olivia 7               
     3) Bajracharya, Ava 7              4) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 8     
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:14.60    6   
     1) St. Hilaire, Ian 8              2) Rybczynski, Emil 9             
     3) Rybczynski, Arvid 9             4) Fletcher, Leo 8                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:18.10    5   
     1) Edmands, Griffin 8              2) Miller, Quinn 8                
     3) Sidoti, Charlie 9               4) O'Neil, Shea 8                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:21.90    4   
     1) Doubleday, Andrew 7             2) Madera, Tege 8                 
     3) Williams, Hunter 7              4) LaFountain, Jake 9             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:22.50    3   
     1) Goodridge, Tate 9               2) Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn 8       
     3) Senecal, Mason 8                4) Hodges, Aiden 8                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:30.70    2   
     1) Korczak, CJ 7                   2) Paquette, Calvin 7             
     3) Durrant West, Rowan 8           4) Cleary, William 7              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:31.10    1   
     1) Anderson, Linus 8               2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9       
     3) Gregoire, Joseph 9              4) Maitinsky, Stefan 8            
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:02.00    6   
     1) Biddle, Nick 10                 2) Doubleday, Christopher 11      
     3) McMannus, Meshin 11             4) Brady, Jack 11                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:09.80    5   
     1) Loomis, Skye 12                 2) Geha, August 10                
     3) Jenkins, Sam 10                 4) Cleary, Carter 11              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:11.70    4   
     1) Fowles, Reilly 11               2) Belur, Pranav 10               
     3) O'Connor, Reed 9                4) O'Connor, Benjamin 12          
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:13.00    3   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 11            2) Krasny, Elias 12               
     3) Bean, Logan 12                  4) Kemp, Caleb 10                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:15.40    2   
     1) Cook, Wyatt 8                   2) Nowak, Jonathan 7              
     3) Cook, Alexander 10              4) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 11     
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:08.70    6   
     1) Bacon, Addison 10               2) Pinkham, Ellie 10              
     3) Senecal, Ava 11                 4) Miller, Haley 13               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:10.90    5   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) Acton, Loie 11                 
     3) Campos, Katiana 9               4) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9        
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:15.20    4   
     1) Berman-Lager, Maya 7            2) Mathews, Story 10              
     3) O'Neil, Maeve 10                4) Campbell, Elyse 9              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:16.20    3   
     1) Lizak, Kiaya 10                 2) Dyami, Aiyana 11               
     3) Dion, Cassandra 9               4) Wozniak, Lillian 10            
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:28.00    2   
     1) Grant, Mya 10                   2) Hidalgo, Amanita 10            
     3) Ferd, Jada 10                   4) Georges, Abigail 10            
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:12.40    6   
     1) Zaiken, Olivia 9                2) Wozniak, Kate 8                
     3) Cleary, Aidan 10                4) Plumer, Sam 9                  
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:16.30    5   
     1) Cable, Thomas 9                 2) Mathews, Harper 10             
     3) Pearl, Emily 7                  4) Brewer, Camilla 12             
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:18.00    4   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Goodridge, Tate 9              
     3) Armentrout, Henry 11            4) Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn 8       
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:20.50    3   
     1) McAvoy, Olivia 7                2) LaFountain, Khloe 7            
     3) Lisboy, Melissa 10              4) Bajracharya, Ava 7             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:25.40    2   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 9                  2) Durrant West, Rowan 8          
     3) Cleary, Ella 9                  4) Moran, Jacob 8                 
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:33.40    1   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9        2) O'Day, Mattison 9              
     3) O'Day, Grace 11                 4)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:06.10    6   
     1) Payne, Jamie 12                 2) Patel, Dev 12                  
     3) Dunkerley, Roan 12              4) Zononi, Jason 12               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:09.90    5   
     1) Fowles, Galen 12                2) Miller, Quinn 8                
     3) Fowles, Reilly 11               4) Ventola, Bryden 14             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:12.00    4   
     1) St. Hilaire, Tyler 12           2) St. Hilaire, Mason 10          
     3) Rybczynski, Arvid 9             4) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:13.60    3   
     1) Dopp, Max 12                    2) Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky 12        
     3) Bean, Logan 12                  4) Kemp, Caleb 10                 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:01.50    6   
     1) Campos, Lanie 13                2) Saxe, Sophie 12                
     3) Barry, Liesl 10                 4) Barry, Aviva 13                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:02.50    5   
     1) Zamer, Lily 13                  2) Reade, Norah 13                
     3) Plumer, Grace 14                4) Layman, Misty 12               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:06.20    4   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 12             2) Adams, Megan 12                
     3) Bean, Hailey 12                 4) Biddle, Quincy 14              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:06.50    3   
     1) Molnar, Emily 13                2)                                
     3) Molnar, Sarah 12                4) Hegarty, Raye 12               
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:08.00    2   
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 12       2) Cook, Cassie 13                
     3) Bastek, Silvia 13               4) Dunphy, Bella 13               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:13.70    1   
     1) D'Astous, Julia 14              2) Jenkins, Alice 12              
     3) Campbell, Maura 12              4) Layman, Stormy 14              
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:02.50    6   
     1) Newsome, Emma 13                2) Wooster, Jenna 13              
     3) Niedbala, Madeline 13           4) Niedbala, Olivia 13            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:04.30    5   
     1) Berman-Lager, Maya 7            2) Gaida, Ava 12                  
     3) Plumer, Ben 11                  4) Matica, Hannah 13              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:06.00    4   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12       2) Dunkerley, Roan 12             
     3) Patel, Dev 12                   4) Payne, Jamie 12                
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:41.20    6   
     1) Zononi, Jason 12                2) Callan, Henry 8                
     3) Gianesin, Dillon 9              4) Rodriguez, Armany 9            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:51.50    5   
     1) Rybczynski, Emil 9              2) Acton, Wesley 8                
     3) Cook, Wyatt 8                   4) Nowak, Jonathan 7              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:54.00    4   
     1) Verson, Acer 9                  2) LaFountain, Jake 9             
     3) Bajracharya, Alex 10            4) Engel, Adam 8                  
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:59.40    3   
     1) Plumer, Sam 9                   2)                                
     3) Edmands, Griffin 8              4) Durrant West, Ezra 8           
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:04.20    2   
     1) Cleary, William 7               2) Berman-Lager, Nils 7           
     3) Korczak, CJ 7                   4) Sadler, Olivier 9              
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:25.30    1   
     1) Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn 8        2) Newman, Finnegan 8             
     3) Hodges, Aiden 8                 4) Krasny, Dean 8                 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:53.70    6   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 8                 2) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
     3) Joensen, Liv Rigmor 9           4) Dion, Cassandra 9              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:10.20    5   
     1) Huynh, Hannah 8                 2) Saxe, Holly 9                  
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9           4) O'Day, Mattison 9              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:16.80    4   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 9                  2) Campbell, Elyse 9              
     3) Belur, Dhyuthi 7                4) Smith, Aurelia 6               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:28.90    3   
     1) Brady, Eleanor 7                2) Goodridge, Natailie 8          
     3) Pinkham, Lydia 7                4) Couture, Isabelle 9            
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:33.00    2   
     1) Lussier, Simone 9               2) O'Neil, Mairead 9              
     3) Durrant-West, Ellie 8           4) Fillio, Avery 7                
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:21.00    6   
     1) Brady, Jack 11                  2) Biddle, Nick 10                
     3) McMannus, Meshin 11             4) Doubleday, Christopher 11      
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:22.00    5   
     1) Fletcher, Leo 8                 2) Rybczynski, Arvid 9            
     3) Cyr, Teddy 10                   4) Barry, Liesl 10                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:44.00    4   
     1) Nicoli, Calvin 14               2) O'Neil, Maeve 10               
     3) Gaida, Cody 10                  4) Rodriguez, Warner 10           
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:50.00    3   
     1) Pinkham, Ellie 10               2) Bacon, Addison 10              
     3) Power-Greene, Imanni 10         4) Shimpach, Charlotte 10         
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:50.50    2   
     1) Sidoti, Virginia 10             2)                                
     3) Cleary, Aidan 10                4) Lizak, Kiaya 10                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:04.00    1   
     1) Ferd, Jada 10                   2) Grant, Mya 10                  
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 10             4) Ventola, Tess 10               
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:53.90    6   
     1) Miller, Quinn 8                 2) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
     3) Dyami, Aiyana 11                4) Durrant West, Ezra 8           
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:57.90    5   
     1) McAvoy, Olivia 7                2) Meyers, Elias 10               
     3) Bajracharya, Ava 7              4) Hoogendyk, Ella 10             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:01.80    4   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9        
     3) Acton, Loie 11                  4) Cable, Thomas 9                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:13.20    3   
     1) Newman, Finnegan 8              2) Pinkham, Lydia 7               
     3) Sorensen, Reese 9               4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:32.40    2   
     1) Anderson, Linus 8               2)                                
     3) van Erp, Bennett 10             4)                                
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:26.20    6   
     1) Verson, Acer 9                  2) Nicholson, Dominic 11          
     3) Hetu, Tyler 12                  4) Godin, Isaac 13                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:29.10    5   
     1) Ventola, Bryden 14              2) Belur, Pranav 10               
     3) Fowles, Galen 12                4) Fowles, Reilly 11              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:34.20    4   
     1) Cook, Alexander 10              2) Holland, Andrew 8              
     3) Di Giacomo, Rudy 11             4) Georges, Christian 13          
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:35.00    3   
     1) Callan, Henry 8                 2) Patel, Dev 12                  
     3) McMannus, Meshin 11             4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12      
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:46.40    2   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 11            2) Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky 12        
     3) Bean, Logan 12                  4) Krasny, Elias 12               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:48.80    1   
     1) Cleary, Carter 11               2) Plumer, Ben 11                 
     3) Loomis, Skye 12                 4) Rodriguez, Warner 10           
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:20.90    6   
     1) Newsome, Emma 13                2) Saxe, Sophie 12                
     3) Campos, Lanie 13                4) Niedbala, Olivia 13            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:26.10    5   
     1) D'Astous, Julia 14              2) Layman, Stormy 14              
     3) Jenkins, Alice 12               4) Matica, Hannah 13              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:28.60    4   
     1) Molnar, Emily 13                2)                                
     3) Molnar, Sarah 12                4) Hegarty, Raye 12               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:32.20    3   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2)                                
     3) Bacon, Addison 10               4) Biddle, Quincy 14              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:43.20    2   
     1) Plumer, Grace 14                2) Lisboy, Melissa 10             
     3) Hoogendyk, Ella 10              4) Shimpach, Lily 14              
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:48.10    1   
     1) Wozniak, Lillian 10             2) Miller, Angelina 13            
     3) Cook, Cassie 13                 4) Wozniak, Kate 8                
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:26.70    6   
     1) Gaida, Ava 12                   2) Plumer, Ben 11                 
     3) Matica, Hannah 13               4) Nicoli, Calvin 14              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:27.10    5   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 12             2) Bean, Hailey 12                
     3) Miller, Haley 13                4) Dopp, Max 12                   
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:28.30    4   
     1) Reade, Norah 13                 2) Layman, Misty 12               
     3) Godin, Isaac 13                 4) Zamer, Lily 13                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:41.80    3   
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 12       2) Polson-Filas, Huxley 14        
     3) Fowles, Galen 12                4) O'Connor, Benjamin 12          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:42.60    6   
     1) Holland, Andrew 8               2) Cook, Dean 10                  
     3) Acton, Wesley 8                 4) Cook, Wyatt 8                  
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:54.90    5   
     1) Gianesin, Dillon 9              2) Callan, Henry 8                
     3) Maitinsky, Stefan 8             4) Lloyd, Jagger 10               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:03.40    4   
     1) Doubleday, Andrew 7             2) Madera, Tege 8                 
     3) Williams, Hunter 7              4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:09.50    3   
     1) Senecal, Mason 8                2) Newman, Finnegan 8             
     3) Krasny, Dean 8                  4) Sorensen, Reese 9              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:11.10    2   
     1) Sadler, Olivier 9               2)                                
     3) Paquette, Calvin 7              4) Godin, Rhys 6                  
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:15.70    1   
     1) Edmands, Griffin 8              2) Durrant West, Ezra 8           
     3) Sidoti, Charlie 9               4) Plumer, Sam 9                  
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:23.60    6   
     1) Campos, Katiana 9               2) Pearl, Emily 7                 
     3) O'Neil, Mairead 9               4) Lussier, Simone 9              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:04.90    5   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9           2) Saxe, Holly 9                  
     3) Huynh, Hannah 8                 4)                                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:18.10    4   
     1) Smith, Aurelia 6                2) Klinck, Elana 8                
     3) Belur, Dhyuthi 7                4) Campbell, Elyse 9              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:31.90    3   
     1) Couture, Isabelle 9             2) McGee, Ivy 9                   
     3) Kumar, Ana 8                    4)                                
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:29.10    6   
     1) Newsome, Emma 13                2) Campos, Lanie 13               
     3) Cyr, Teddy 10                   4) Acton, Loie 11                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:53.80    5   
     1) Geha, August 10                 2) Cleary, Ella 9                 
     3) Gaida, Cody 10                  4) Cleary, Carter 11              
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:15.50    6   
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 11       2) McMannus, Meshin 11            
     3) Biddle, Nick 10                 4) Brady, Jack 11                 
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:46.00    5   
     1) Dyami, Aiyana 11                2) Wozniak, Lillian 10            
     3) Sidoti, Virginia 10             4) Plumer, Sam 9                  
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:48.00    4   
     1) Cable, Thomas 9                 2) Acton, Wesley 8                
     3) Brewer, Camilla 12              4) Mathews, Harper 10             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:09.40    3   
     1) McGee, Ivy 9                    2) Kumar, Ana 8                   
     3) Shimpach, Charlotte 10          4)                                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:11.90    2   
     1) Engel, Adam 8                   2) Yunes, Tyler 11                
     3) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 8      4) Georges, Abigail 10            
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:30.20    1   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 9                  2) Mathews, Story 10              
     3) O'Neil, Maeve 10                4) Paquette, Calvin 7             
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:15.00    6   
     1) Niedbala, Olivia 13             2) Wooster, Jenna 13              
     3) Niedbala, Madeline 13           4) Georges, Christian 13          
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:26.10    5   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12       2) Dunkerley, Roan 12             
     3) Payne, Jamie 12                 4) Zononi, Jason 12               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:30.90    4   
     1) Nicoli, Calvin 14               2) Campbell, Maura 12             
     3) Jenkins, Alice 12               4) Matica, Hannah 13              
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:53.70    6   
     1) St. Hilaire, Ian 8              2) Cook, Dean 10                  
     3) Holland, Andrew 8               4) Nowak, Jonathan 7              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:01.10    5   
     1) Belur, Pranav 10                2) O'Neil, Shea 8                 
     3) Cleary, Aidan 10                4) Plumer, Sam 9                  
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:02.90    4   
     1) Krasny, Elias 12                2)                                
     3) Chamberland, Rowan 7            4) Gould, Emmett 10               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:03.30    3   
     1) Doubleday, Andrew 7             2) Madera, Tege 8                 
     3) Williams, Hunter 7              4) Verson, Acer 9                 
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:03.80    2   
     1) Rodriguez, Warner 10            2) Cleary, William 7              
     3) Godin, Rhys 6                   4) Moran, Jacob 8                 
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:31.00    6   
     1) Saxe, Sophie 12                 2) Barry, Aviva 13                
     3) Barry, Liesl 10                 4) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:42.00    5   
     1) Cleary, Carter 11               2) Gaida, Cody 10                 
     3) Cleary, Ella 9                  4) Gaida, Ava 12                  
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:44.00    4   
     1) Hoogendyk, Ella 10              2) Godin, Isaac 13                
     3) Meyers, Elias 10                4) Nicholson, Dominic 11          
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joensen, Liv Rigmor        9 General Cleaners                  16.50   1   6   
  2 Saxe, Holly                9 Northampton Coop                  17.10   2   5   
  3 Campos, Katiana            9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.40   2   4   
  4 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                  17.90   3   3   
  5 Sitron, Wavy               9 Whiting Energy                    18.10   3   2   
  6 O'Neil, Mairead            9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.40   1   1   
  7 Dambrov, Gabriella         9 General Cleaners                  18.90   3 
  8 Dion, Cassandra            9 General Cleaners                  19.10   2 
  9 LaFountain, Khloe          7 RigaliandWalder                   19.20   3 
  9 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                  19.20   1 
 11 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                   19.40   2 
 12 McAvoy, Olivia             7 RigaliandWalder                   19.80   2 
 13 Smith, Aurelia             6 Whiting Energy                    20.70   1 
 14 Kumar, Ana                 8 Paradise Copies                   21.30   3 
 15 Klinck, Elana              8 Whiting Energy                    22.20   1 
 16 Bajracharya, Ava           7 RigaliandWalder                   22.50   3 
 17 Lussier, Simone            9 Serios Pharmacy                   22.70   3 
 17 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   8 RigaliandWalder                   22.70   1 
 19 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   23.90   2 
 20 Durrant-West, Ellie        8 Serios Pharmacy                   25.00   1 
 21 Belur, Dhyuthi             7 Whiting Energy                    25.80   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Armany          9 Northampton Coop                  16.30   3   6   
  2 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   16.80   3   4.50
  2 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                   16.80   2   4.50
  4 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                    17.70   1   3   
  5 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.90   1   2   
  6 Holland, Andrew            8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.20   2   0.50
  6 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.20   3   0.50
  8 Krasny, Dean               8 Paradise Copies                   18.40   2 
  9 Callan, Henry              8 Northampton Coop                  18.70   2 
 10 Bajracharya, Alex         10 RigaliandWalder                   18.80   1 
 11 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.00   1 
 12 Plumer, Sam                9 General Cleaners                  19.40   1 
 13 Gianesin, Dillon           9 Northampton Coop                  19.90   1 
 14 Gregoire, Joseph           9 Northampton Coop                  20.90   2 
 15 Korczak, CJ                7 Whiting Energy                    21.70   3 
 15 O'Neil, Shea               8 General Cleaners                  21.70   2 
 17 Chamberland, Rowan         7 Paradise Copies                   22.20   3 
 18 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     9 Northampton Coop                  23.10   3 
 19 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                    23.30   1 
 20 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                   23.40   3 
 21 Godin, Rhys                6 Whiting Energy                    24.60   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Camilla           12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.40   3   6   
  2 Barry, Liesl              10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.50   3   5   
  3 Acton, Loie               11 Serios Pharmacy                   15.60   2   4   
  4 Hoogendyk, Ella           10 RigaliandWalder                   17.10   1   3   
  5 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                    17.90   3   2   
  6 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners                  18.50   3   1   
  7 Power-Greene, Imanni      10 Paradise Copies                   19.10   3 
  8 Ventola, Tess             10 RigaliandWalder                   19.60   3 
  9 Mathews, Harper           10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.70   1 
 10 Shimpach, Charlotte       10 Paradise Copies                   20.00   1 
 10 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                  20.00   1 
 12 Georges, Abigail          10 RigaliandWalder                   21.40   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                   14.20   2   6   
  2 McMannus, Meshin          11 Northampton Coop                  15.70   1   5   
  3 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                   16.60   1   4   
  4 Yunes, Tyler              11 RigaliandWalder                   17.20   1   3   
  5 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners                  17.40   1   2   
  6 Krasny, Elias             12 Paradise Copies                   18.30   1   1   
  7 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.40   1 
  8 Cetrina, John             11 Paradise Copies                   19.00   1 
  9 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.50   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Olivia          13 Serios Pharmacy                   14.00   2   6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                    14.40   1   5   
  3 Barry, Aviva              13 Serios Pharmacy                   14.60   1   4   
  4 Miller, Angelina          13 General Cleaners                  14.80   2   3   
  5 Dunphy, Bella             13 General Cleaners                  15.20   2   1.50
  5 Miller, Haley             13 Paradise Copies                   15.20   2   1.50
  7 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners                  16.20   1 
  8 Shimpach, Lily            14 RigaliandWalder                   16.60   1 
  9 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    12 General Cleaners                  16.80   1 
 10 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                  17.90   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georges, Christian        13 Serios Pharmacy                   14.50    6   
  2 Zononi, Jason             12 Northampton Coop                  14.60    5   
  3 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                   18.80    4   
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saxe, Holly                9 Northampton Coop                9-10.00    6   
  2 Cook, Jackie               7 RigaliandWalder                 8-11.00    5   
  3 Joensen, Liv Rigmor        9 General Cleaners                8-07.00    4   
  4 O'Day, Mattison            9 Northampton Coop                8-00.00    3   
  5 Pinkham, Lydia             7 Paradise Copies                 7-10.00    2   
  6 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   8 RigaliandWalder                 7-07.00    1   
  7 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                7-06.00  
  7 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                7-06.00  
  7 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                 7-06.00  
 10 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                  7-04.00  
 11 Sitron, Wavy               9 Whiting Energy                  7-00.00  
 12 Dambrov, Gabriella         9 General Cleaners                6-10.00  
 13 Grant, Aaliyah             7 RigaliandWalder                 6-09.00  
 13 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                 6-09.00  
 15 Smith, Aurelia             6 Whiting Energy                  6-08.00  
 16 Kumar, Ana                 8 Paradise Copies                 6-00.00  
 16 Durrant-West, Ellie        8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.00  
 18 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Paradise Copies                 5-02.00  
 19 Lussier, Simone            9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-01.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                  9-09.00    6   
  2 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00    5   
  3 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-10.00    4   
  4 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-09.00    3   
  5 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                 8-04.00    2   
  6 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00    1   
  7 Cleary, William            7 Whiting Energy                  8-02.00  
  8 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
  8 Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn     8 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00  
 10 Edmands, Griffin           8 General Cleaners                7-11.00  
 11 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-09.00  
 11 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                  7-09.00  
 11 Miller, Quinn              8 General Cleaners                7-09.00  
 14 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                7-06.00  
 14 Krasny, Dean               8 Paradise Copies                 7-06.00  
 16 Korczak, CJ                7 Whiting Energy                  7-02.00  
 17 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                  6-11.00  
 18 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                 6-07.00  
 18 Nowak, Jonathan            7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.00  
 20 Anderson, Linus            8 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
 21 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                 5-08.00  
 22 Chamberland, Rowan         7 Paradise Copies                 5-06.00  
 22 Doubleday, Andrew          7 RigaliandWalder                 5-06.00  
 24 O'Neil, Shea               8 General Cleaners                5-04.00  
 25 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                 4-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie            10 Paradise Copies                11-08.00    6   
  2 Acton, Loie               11 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.00    5   
  3 Barry, Liesl              10 Serios Pharmacy                10-06.00    4   
  4 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners               10-00.00    3   
  5 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                9-02.00    2   
  6 Mathews, Story            10 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00    1   
  7 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                8-08.00  
  8 Ventola, Tess             10 RigaliandWalder                 8-06.00  
  9 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
 10 Grant, Mya                10 RigaliandWalder                 7-07.00  
 11 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                 7-06.00  
 12 Ferd, Jada                10 RigaliandWalder                 7-02.00  
 13 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                 7-01.00  
 14 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.00  
 14 Campbell, Maura           12 Whiting Energy                  6-04.00  
 16 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-03.00  
 17 Cleary, Ella               9 Whiting Energy                  6-02.00  
 18 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                  5-06.00  
 19 Georges, Abigail          10 RigaliandWalder                 5-02.00  
 20 Hidalgo, Amanita          10 RigaliandWalder                 4-08.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMannus, Meshin          11 Northampton Coop               11-09.00    6   
  2 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                11-07.00    5   
  3 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop               11-00.00    4   
  4 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                10-06.00    3   
  5 Biddle, Nick              10 Northampton Coop               10-03.00    2   
  6 Jenkins, Sam              10 Whiting Energy                 10-00.00    1   
  7 Cleary, Carter            11 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00  
  8 Bean, Logan               12 Paradise Copies                 8-11.00  
  9 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners                8-10.00  
 10 Fowles, Reilly            11 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
 11 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                 8-05.00  
 12 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                 8-02.00  
 13 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-07.00  
 14 Cetrina, John             11 Paradise Copies                 7-06.00  
 15 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-00.00  
 16 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                 6-09.00  
 17 Cook, Alexander           10 Serios Pharmacy                 5-10.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              13 Serios Pharmacy                11-05.00    6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                 10-08.00    5   
  3 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners               10-07.00    4   
  4 Dunphy, Bella             13 General Cleaners               10-03.00    3   
  5 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop               10-02.00    2   
  6 Biddle, Quincy            14 Paradise Copies                 9-07.00    0.50
  6 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop                9-07.00    0.50
  8 Shimpach, Lily            14 RigaliandWalder                 8-07.00  
  9 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                8-04.00  
 10 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    12 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 11 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                 7-04.00  
 12 Cook, Cassie              13 General Cleaners                6-08.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                12-10.00    6   
  2 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                 11-00.00    5   
  3 Fowles, Galen             12 General Cleaners               10-02.00    4   
  4 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners               10-00.00    3   
  5 Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky      12 Paradise Copies                 9-00.00    2   
  6 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                 8-09.00    1   
  7 Patel, Dev                12 Northampton Coop                7-07.00  
  8 Plumer, Ben               11 Whiting Energy                  7-06.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                3-03.00    6   
  2 McAvoy, Olivia             7 RigaliandWalder                 2-10.00    5   
  3 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                 2-08.00    3.50
  3 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                 2-08.00    3.50
 -- Huynh, Hannah              8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- O'Neil, Mairead            9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Grant, Aaliyah             7 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Bajracharya, Ava           7 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                3-03.00    6   
  2 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00    3   
  2 O'Neil, Shea               8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    3   
  2 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    3   
  2 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    3   
  2 Krasny, Dean               8 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    3   
  7 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                  2-08.00  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                3-06.00    5.50
  1 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners                3-06.00    5.50
  3 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    3.50
  3 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                3-03.00    3.50
  5 Hoogendyk, Ella           10 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    2   
  6 Pinkham, Ellie            10 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    0.50
  6 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    0.50
 -- Grant, Mya                10 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop                3-09.00    5   
  1 Biddle, Nick              10 Northampton Coop                3-09.00    5   
  1 Rodriguez, Warner         10 Whiting Energy                  3-09.00    5   
  4 Jenkins, Sam              10 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00    2   
  4 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                 3-06.00    2   
  4 Gaida, Cody               10 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00    2   
  7 Cetrina, John             11 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00  
  8 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                 2-10.00  
  8 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 10 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                 2-08.00  
 -- Geha, August              10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Cook, Alexander           10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace             14 RigaliandWalder                 4-08.00    6   
  2 Biddle, Quincy            14 Paradise Copies                 4-00.00    5   
  3 Dunphy, Bella             13 General Cleaners                3-09.00    3.50
  3 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners                3-09.00    3.50
  5 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                3-03.00    2   
  6 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    1   
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                 4-03.00    6   
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                3-06.00    5   
  3 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    4   
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    5.50
  1 Sorensen, Reese            9 Paradise Copies                   44-00    5.50
  3 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    3.50
  3 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                  40-00    3.50
  5 Durrant West, Ezra         8 General Cleaners                  36-00    0.37
  5 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     9 Northampton Coop                  36-00    0.37
  5 Bajracharya, Alex         10 RigaliandWalder                   36-00    0.37
  5 Nowak, Jonathan            7 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    0.37
  5 Holland, Andrew            8 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    0.37
  5 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    0.37
  5 Doubleday, Andrew          7 RigaliandWalder                   36-00    0.37
  5 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                    36-00    0.37
 13 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 13 Plumer, Sam                9 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 13 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 13 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 13 Hodges, Aiden              8 Paradise Copies                   32-00  
 18 Berman-Lager, Nils         7 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 18 Cleary, William            7 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 18 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
 21 Miller, Quinn              8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 21 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 21 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 21 Gregoire, Joseph           9 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 21 Edmands, Griffin           8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 26 Newman, Finnegan           8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 26 O'Neil, Shea               8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 26 Godin, Rhys                6 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 26 Chamberland, Rowan         7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 26 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                  36-00    5.50
  1 Zaiken, Olivia             9 General Cleaners                  36-00    5.50
  3 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                    32-00    3   
  3 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                   32-00    3   
  3 Cook, Jackie               7 RigaliandWalder                   32-00    3   
  6 Saxe, Holly                9 Northampton Coop                  28-00    1   
  7 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
  7 Lussier, Simone            9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
  7 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
  7 Sitron, Wavy               9 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 11 O'Neil, Mairead            9 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 11 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 11 Kumar, Ana                 8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 11 Grant, Aaliyah             7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 11 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 11 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fowles, Reilly            11 General Cleaners                  64-00    5.50
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop                  64-00    5.50
  3 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners                  52-00    3.50
  3 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    3.50
  5 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    1.50
  5 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    1.50
  7 Geha, August              10 Whiting Energy                    44-00  
  7 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00  
  7 Bean, Logan               12 Paradise Copies                   44-00  
 10 Yunes, Tyler              11 RigaliandWalder                   40-00  
 10 Krasny, Elias             12 Paradise Copies                   40-00  
 12 Gould, Emmett             10 Paradise Copies                   38-00  
 13 Cleary, Carter            11 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
 13 Cetrina, John             11 Paradise Copies                   36-00  
 15 Lloyd, Jagger             10 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 16 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 16 Cook, Alexander           10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 18 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ventola, Tess             10 RigaliandWalder                   40-00    5.50
  1 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                  40-00    5.50
  3 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    4   
  4 Brewer, Camilla           12 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    2.50
  4 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    2.50
  6 Dyami, Aiyana             11 General Cleaners                  28-00    0.25
  6 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                    28-00    0.25
  6 Bacon, Addison            10 Paradise Copies                   28-00    0.25
  6 Ferd, Jada                10 RigaliandWalder                   28-00    0.25
 10 Grant, Mya                10 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 10 Georges, Abigail          10 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 10 Campbell, Maura           12 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 10 Pinkham, Ellie            10 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 10 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 15 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 15 Hidalgo, Amanita          10 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zononi, Jason             12 Northampton Coop                  92-00    6   
  2 Godin, Isaac              13 RigaliandWalder                   86-00    5   
  3 Dunkerley, Roan           12 Northampton Coop                  68-00    4   
  4 Fowles, Galen             12 General Cleaners                  64-00    3   
  5 Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky      12 Paradise Copies                   60-00    2   
  6 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    12 Northampton Coop                  56-00    1   
  7 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00  
  8 Patel, Dev                12 Northampton Coop                  48-00  
  8 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                  48-00  
 10 Plumer, Ben               11 Whiting Energy                    42-00  
 11 Loomis, Skye              12 Whiting Energy                    40-00  
 12 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                   36-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop                  60-00    6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                    56-00    5   
  3 Dunphy, Bella             13 General Cleaners                  52-00    4   
  4 Jenkins, Alice            12 Whiting Energy                    48-00    2.50
  4 Biddle, Quincy            14 Paradise Copies                   48-00    2.50
  6 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                   40-00    1   
  7 Sorensen, Summer          12 Paradise Copies                   32-00  
  7 Bastek, Silvia            13 General Cleaners                  32-00  
  7 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 10 Cook, Cassie              13 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 10 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    12 General Cleaners                  28-00