Sugarloaf Youth Track 
			Northampton MA 2018 
			Season Score Totals

Team			Meet 1 	Meet 2	Meet 3	Meet 4	Meet 5		Final

Serios Pharmacy		3rd(4)	1st(6)	1st(6)	1st(6)	1st(6)		1st (28)

General Cleaners	1st(6)	2nd(5)	3rd(4)	2nd(5)	3rd(4)		2nd (24)

Northampton Coop Bank	4th(3)	4th(3)	2nd(5)	3rd(4)	2nd(5)		3rd (20)

Paradise Copies 	2nd(5)	3rd(4)	4th(3)	4th(3)	6th(1)		4th (16)

Whiting Energy Fuels 	6th(1)	6th(1)	5th(2)	5th(2)	4th(3)		5th (9)

Rigali and Walder Ortho	5th(2)	5th(2)	6th(1)	6th(1)	5th(2)		6th (8)



                   Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/29/2018                    
                              Northampton Meet 5                                 

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             224.5
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             208  
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             185  
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             159.2
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             107  
                6 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              81.2

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              86  
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              79  
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              61  
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              60.7
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              40.7
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              32.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             103  
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              98.5
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              76.5
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              60.5
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              53  
                6 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              26.5


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                 2:57.80    6   
  2 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                  3:10.20    5   
  3 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                 3:14.00    4   
  4 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                3:27.40    3   
  5 Rondeau, Daniel           10 Whiting Energy                  3:40.90    2   
  6 Doubleday, Andrew          7 RigaliandWalder                 3:44.30    1   
  7 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                 3:50.50  
  8 Godin, Rhys                6 Whiting Energy                  4:45.40  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                3:52.10    6   
  2 Dion, Cassandra            9 General Cleaners                4:02.90    5   
  3 Lussier, Simone            9 Serios Pharmacy                 4:54.10    4   
  4 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                 5:00.30    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Jacob            14 Northampton Coop                2:41.50    6   
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                3:00.70    5   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Olivia          13 Serios Pharmacy                 3:12.70    6   
  2 Niedbala, Madeline        13 Serios Pharmacy                 3:13.60    5   
  3 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                3:57.00    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:20.00    6   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 8                 2) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
     3) Joensen, Liv Rigmor 9           4) Dion, Cassandra 9              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:20.70    5   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 9                  2) Klinck, Elana 8                
     3) Tremblay, Sophia 9              4) Campbell, Elyse 9              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:24.10    4   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Kumar, Ana 8                   
     3) Couture, Isabelle 9             4) McGee, Ivy 9                   
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:32.10    3   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 8      2)                                
     3) LaFountain, Khloe 7             4) Bajracharya, Ava 7             
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:11.10    6   
     1) Cook, Wyatt 8                   2) Holland, Andrew 8              
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 9              4) Rybczynski, Arvid 9            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:21.10    5   
     1) Gundersen, Lucas 8              2)                                
     3) LaFountain, Jake 9              4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:25.00    4   
     1) Anderson, Linus 8               2) Emond, Benjamin 8              
     3) Geddis, Noah 9                  4) Hannah, Gave 7                 
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:27.90    3   
     1) Goodridge, Tate 9               2) Hodges, Aiden 8                
     3) Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn 8        4) Karzmarek, Reiter 6            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:32.00    2   
     1) Moran, Jacob 8                  2) Cameron, Miles 8               
     3) Korczak, CJ 7                   4) Paquette, Calvin 7             
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:03.40    6   
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 11       2) Rodriguez, Armany 9            
     3) Biddle, Nick 10                 4) Brady, Jack 11                 
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.80    5   
     1) Cleary, Aidan 10                2) Fowles, Reilly 11              
     3) Belur, Pranav 10                4) O'Connor, Reed 9               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:11.60    4   
     1) Hodges, Logan 11                2) Nicholson, Dominic 11          
     3) Verson, Acer 9                  4) Yunes, Tyler 11                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:16.90    3   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 11            2) Kemp, Caleb 10                 
     3) Bean, Logan 12                  4) Senecal, Mason 8               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:24.70    2   
     1) Cameron, Glenn 10               2) Jenkins, Sam 10                
     3) Durrant West, Rowan 8           4) Cleary, Carter 11              
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:13.40    6   
     1) Thayer, Marina 11               2) Saxe, Holly 9                  
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9           4)                                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:14.10    5   
     1) Lizak, Kiaya 10                 2) Sidoti, Virginia 10            
     3) Burt, Mary 11                   4) Wozniak, Lillian 10            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:16.10    4   
     1) Senecal, Ava 11                 2) Bacon, Addison 10              
     3) Tuck, Masie 12                  4) Warren, Dana 11                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:22.10    3   
     1) Cleary, Ella 9                  2) Mathews, Story 10              
     3) Dunlap, Natalie 9               4) Belur, Dhyuthi 7               
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:05.70    6   
     1) Acton, Loie 11                  2) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12        
     3) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9         4) Cyr, Sadie 11                  
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:14.80    5   
     1) Geddis, Noah 9                  2) Davis, Hannah 10               
     3) Hannah, Gave 7                  4) Rodriguez, Armany 9            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:17.50    4   
     1) Bastek, Emmett 9                2) Joensen, Liv Rigmor 9          
     3) Dion, Cassandra 9               4) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:20.10    3   
     1) Klinck, Elana 8                 2) Campbell, Elyse 9              
     3) Tremblay, Sophia 9              4) Gaida, Cody 10                 
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:29.80    2   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Goodridge, Tate 9              
     3) Newman, Finnegan 8              4) Couture, Isabelle 9            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:04.50    6   
     1) Cleary, Aidan 10                2) Ventola, Bryden 14             
     3) Fowles, Galen 12                4) Belur, Pranav 10               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:05.30    5   
     1) Patel, Dev 12                   2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12      
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 11       4) Zononi, Jason 12               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:10.40    4   
     1) Nicoli, Calvin 14               2) Jenkins, Sam 10                
     3) Cleary, Carter 11               4) Rodriguez, Warner 10           
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:13.60    3   
     1) Di Giacomo, Rudy 11             2) Cook, Alexander 10             
     3) Acton, Wesley 8                 4) Georges, Christian 13          
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:03.20    6   
     1) Saxe, Sophie 12                 2) Newsome, Emma 13               
     3) Campos, Lanie 13                4) Wooster, Jenna 13              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:03.90    5   
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 11             4) Layman, Misty 12               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:06.90    4   
     1) Molnar, Emily 13                2) Molnar, Sarah 12               
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 12             4) Taylor, Josie 12               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:07.10    3   
     1) Lynch, Taylor 13                2) Campbell, Maura 12             
     3) Gaida, Ava 12                   4) Jenkins, Alice 12              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:11.80    2   
     1) Cook, Cassie 13                 2) Cohen, Sailor 12               
     3) Guerrero, Camila 15             4) Lizak, Kiaya 10                
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:14.70    1   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2) Bean, Hailey 12                
     3) Anderson, Astrid 12             4) Tuck, Masie 12                 
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:00.10    6   
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 12              2) Brady, Jack 11                 
     3) Biddle, Nick 10                 4) Broyles, Jacob 14              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:00.90    5   
     1) Barry, Aviva 13                 2) Niedbala, Olivia 13            
     3) Niedbala, Madeline 13           4) Saxe, Sophie 12                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:02.00    4   
     1) Layman, Stormy 14               2) D'Astous, Julia 14             
     3) Lynch, Taylor 13                4) Matica, Hannah 13              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:03.10    3   
     1) Shimpach, Lily 14               2) Nicholson, Dominic 11          
     3) Hetu, Tyler 12                  4) Burt, Ian 12                   
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:03.40    2   
     1) Fowles, Reilly 11               2) Marcus, Ardan 14               
     3)                                 4) Fowles, Galen 12               
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:49.80    6   
     1) Rybczynski, Emil 9              2) Holland, Andrew 8              
     3) Rybczynski, Arvid 9             4)                                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:05.80    5   
     1) Bastek, Emmett 9                2) Miller, Quinn 8                
     3) Durrant West, Ezra 8            4) Sidoti, Charlie 9              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:20.00    4   
     1) Bajracharya, Alex 10            2) Gundersen, Lucas 8             
     3) LaFountain, Jake 9              4) Doubleday, Andrew 7            
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:26.80    3   
     1) Godin, Rhys 6                   2) Cameron, Miles 8               
     3) Cleary, William 7               4) Moran, Jacob 8                 
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:29.30    2   
     1) Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn 8        2) Hodges, Aiden 8                
     3) Newman, Finnegan 8              4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7              
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:01.20    6   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 8                 2) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
     3) Joensen, Liv Rigmor 9           4) Dion, Cassandra 9              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:11.50    5   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 9                  2) Klinck, Elana 8                
     3) Dunlap, Natalie 9               4) Smith, Aurelia 6               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:15.60    4   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Couture, Isabelle 9            
     3) Kumar, Ana 8                    4) Eppsteiner, Tess 6             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:18.40    3   
     1)                                 2) Campos, Katiana 9              
     3) Durrant-West, Ellie 8           4) Pearl, Emily 7                 
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:37.30    6   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 11      2) Cook, Dean 10                  
     3) Cook, Wyatt 8                   4) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:48.00    5   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9        2) Davis, Hannah 10               
     3) O'Day, Mattison 9               4) Brady, Jack 11                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:07.80    4   
     1) Senecal, Ava 11                 2) Warren, Dana 11                
     3) Tuck, Masie 12                  4) Armentrout, Henry 11           
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:15.10    3   
     1) Cleary, Ella 9                  2) Belur, Dhyuthi 7               
     3) Gaida, Cody 10                  4) Rondeau, Daniel 10             
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:16.00    1.50
     1) Burt, Mary 11                   2) Lizak, Kiaya 10                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:16.00    1.50
     1) Georges, Abigail 10             2) Verson, Acer 9                 
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:43.30    6   
     1) Geddis, Noah 9                  2) Doubleday, Christopher 11      
     3) Anderson, Linus 8               4) Rodriguez, Armany 9            
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:54.00    5   
     1) Fowles, Reilly 11               2) Sidoti, Virginia 10            
     3) Wozniak, Lillian 10             4) Durrant West, Ezra 8           
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:56.00    4   
     1) Williams, Hunter 7              2) Hidalgo, Amanita 10            
     3) Bajracharya, Alex 10            4) Hoogendyk, Ella 10             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:09.80    3   
     1) Cleary, William 7               2) Dunlap, Natalie 9              
     3) Smith, Aurelia 6                4) Rodriguez, Warner 10           
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:20.60    2   
     1) Shimpach, Charlotte 10          2) Brady, Eleanor 7               
     3) Newman, Finnegan 8              4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7              
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:41.00    6   
     1) Broyles, Jacob 14               2) Patel, Dev 12                  
     3) Zononi, Jason 12                4) Payne, Jamie 12                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:44.80    5   
     1) Fowles, Galen 12                2) O'Connor, Benjamin 12          
     3) Ventola, Bryden 14              4) O'Connor, Reed 9               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:50.20    4   
     1) Jenkins, Sam 10                 2) Gaida, Cody 10                 
     3) Cleary, Carter 11               4) Cameron, Glenn 10              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:54.40    3   
     1) Bean, Logan 12                  2) Kemp, Caleb 10                 
     3) Armentrout, Henry 11            4) Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky 12        
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:20.30    6   
     1) Jenkins, Alice 12               2) Gaida, Ava 12                  
     3) Matica, Hannah 13               4) Lynch, Taylor 13               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:27.70    5   
     1) Mathews, Harper 10              2) Acton, Loie 11                 
     3) Niedbala, Madeline 13           4) Barry, Aviva 13                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:32.70    4   
     1) Davis, Hannah 10                2) Taylor, Josie 12               
     3) Hegarty, Raye 12                4) Molnar, Sarah 12               
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:53.30    3   
     1) Guerrero, Camila 15             2) Cohen, Sailor 12               
     3) Cook, Cassie 13                 4) Lizak, Kiaya 10                
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:01.00    2   
     1) Bean, Hailey 12                 2) Adams, Megan 12                
     3) Bacon, Addison 10               4) Power-Greene, Imanni 10        
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:03.70    1   
     1) Hoogendyk, Ella 10              2) Georges, Abigail 10            
     3) Shimpach, Lily 14               4)                                
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:13.90    6   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12       2) Brady, Jack 11                 
     3) Dunkerley, Roan 12              4) Broyles, Jacob 14              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:14.10    5   
     1) Newsome, Emma 13                2) Saxe, Sophie 12                
     3) Campos, Lanie 13                4) Niedbala, Olivia 13            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:25.10    4   
     1) Layman, Stormy 14               2) Campbell, Maura 12             
     3) D'Astous, Julia 14              4) Nicoli, Calvin 14              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:26.50    3   
     1) Layman, Misty 12                2) D'Astous, Lauren 11            
     3) Burt, Ian 12                    4) Godin, Isaac 13                
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:38.60    2   
     1) Marcus, Ardan 14                2) Ventola, Bryden 14             
     3) Fowles, Galen 12                4) O'Connor, Benjamin 12          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:44.60    6   
     1) Rybczynski, Arvid 9             2) Acton, Wesley 8                
     3) Holland, Andrew 8               4) Kelly, Derek 8                 
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:50.00    5   
     1) Sidoti, Charlie 9               2) Durrant West, Ezra 8           
     3) Miller, Quinn 8                 4) Belur, Pranav 10               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:50.90    4   
     1) DeSorgher, Jackson 7            2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9       
     3) Rodriguez, Armany 9             4)                                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:58.10    3   
     1) Cameron, Miles 8                2) Korczak, CJ 7                  
     3) Paquette, Calvin 7              4) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9            
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:01.20    2   
     1) Doubleday, Andrew 7             2) Gundersen, Lucas 8             
     3)                                 4) Williams, Hunter 7             
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:40.50    6   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 8                 2) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
     3) Joensen, Liv Rigmor 9           4) Dion, Cassandra 9              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:42.70    5   
     1) Sitron, Wavy 9                  2) Tremblay, Sophia 9             
     3) Campbell, Elyse 9               4) Smith, Aurelia 6               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:44.80    4   
     1) Campos, Katiana 9               2) Pearl, Emily 7                 
     3) Durrant-West, Ellie 8           4) Barry, Liesl 10                
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:19.50    6   
     1) Lloyd, Jagger 10                2) Doubleday, Christopher 11      
     3) Biddle, Nick 10                 4) Brady, Jack 11                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:22.80    5   
     1) Mathews, Story 10               2) Lynch, Taylor 13               
     3) Nicoli, Calvin 14               4) Rodriguez, Warner 10           
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:24.80    4   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9        
     3) Acton, Loie 11                  4) Cyr, Sadie 11                  
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:55.30    3   
     1) Shimpach, Charlotte 10          2) Power-Greene, Imanni 10        
     3) Warren, Dana 11                 4) Bacon, Addison 10              
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:45.10    6   
     1) Williams, Hunter 7              2) Yunes, Tyler 11                
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 10             4) Hoogendyk, Ella 10             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:50.20    5   
     1) Burt, Mary 11                   2) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
     3) Joensen, Liv Rigmor 9           4) Dion, Cassandra 9              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:55.10    4   
     1) Fillio, Avery 7                 2) Acton, Wesley 8                
     3) Cook, Dean 10                   4) Kelly, Derek 8                 
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:02.00    3   
     1) Anderson, Astrid 12             2) Senecal, Mason 8               
     3) McGee, Ivy 9                    4) Eppsteiner, Tess 6             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:30.10    2   
     1) Cleary, William 7               2) Durrant West, Rowan 8          
     3) Korczak, CJ 7                   4) Paquette, Calvin 7             
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:22.80    6   
     1) D'Astous, Julia 14              2) Gaida, Ava 12                  
     3) Jenkins, Alice 12               4) Layman, Stormy 14              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:27.60    5   
     1) Payne, Jamie 12                 2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 12      
     3) Patel, Dev 12                   4) Zononi, Jason 12               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:31.70    4   
     1) Shimpach, Lily 14               2) Burt, Ian 12                   
     3) Godin, Isaac 13                 4)                                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:39.10    6   
     1) Acton, Wesley 8                 2) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
     3) Holland, Andrew 8               4) Kelly, Derek 8                 
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:49.40    5   
     1) O'Connor, Reed 9                2) Durrant West, Ezra 8           
     3) Belur, Pranav 10                4) Sidoti, Charlie 9              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:49.50    4   
     1) Gaida, Cody 10                  2) Cameron, Glenn 10              
     3) Jenkins, Sam 10                 4) Cleary, Carter 11              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:49.90    3   
     1) DeSorgher, Jackson 7            2) Lloyd, Jagger 10               
     3) Rodriguez, Armany 9             4)                                
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:10.20    6   
     1) Barry, Liesl 10                 2) Newsome, Emma 13               
     3) Wooster, Jenna 13               4) Campos, Lanie 13               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:24.40    5   
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 12              2) Lapinski, Audrey 12            
     3) Broyles, Jacob 14               4) Davis, Hannah 10               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:30.60    4   
     1) Burt, Mary 11                   2) Guerrero, Camila 15            
     3) Cook, Cassie 13                 4) Cohen, Sailor 12               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:35.80    3   
     1) Cleary, Ella 9                  2) Campbell, Maura 12             
     3) Matica, Hannah 13               4) Rodriguez, Warner 10           
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saxe, Holly                9 Northampton Coop                  16.60   2   6   
  2 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                    16.70   1   5   
  3 Joensen, Liv Rigmor        9 General Cleaners                  17.00   3   4   
  4 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                  17.20   1   3   
  5 Campos, Katiana            9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.50   2   2   
  6 Tremblay, Sophia           9 Whiting Energy                    18.70   3   0.50
  6 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Whiting Energy                    18.70   2   0.50
  8 Sitron, Wavy               9 Whiting Energy                    19.00   2 
  9 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                   19.20   2 
 10 Dion, Cassandra            9 General Cleaners                  19.30   2 
 11 Pearl, Emily               7 Serios Pharmacy                   19.50   1 
 12 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                  19.70   3 
 13 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                   20.20   2 
 14 Smith, Aurelia             6 Whiting Energy                    20.40   2 
 14 Dambrov, Gabriella         9 General Cleaners                  20.40   3 
 16 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   8 RigaliandWalder                   21.30   1 
 17 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                   22.70   3 
 18 Durrant-West, Ellie        8 Serios Pharmacy                   23.00   1 
 19 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                   23.90   1 
 19 Lussier, Simone            9 Serios Pharmacy                   23.90   3 
 21 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   24.10   1 
 21 Belur, Dhyuthi             7 Whiting Energy                    24.10   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.10   2   6   
  2 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                   16.50   1   5   
  3 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                    16.80   2   4   
  4 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                  17.50   3   3   
  5 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.60   3   2   
  6 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.40   1   1   
  7 Holland, Andrew            8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.80   3 
  8 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   1 
  8 Paquette, Calvin           7 Whiting Energy                    19.40   1 
 10 Miller, Quinn              8 General Cleaners                  19.70   2 
 11 Cleary, William            7 Whiting Energy                    20.00   2 
 12 Gundersen, Lucas           8 RigaliandWalder                   21.00   2 
 13 Korczak, CJ                7 Whiting Energy                    21.50   1 
 13 Lapinski, Daniel           7 Whiting Energy                    21.50   3 
 15 DeSorgher, Jackson         7 Northampton Coop                  22.80   2 
 16 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                    23.10   2 
 17 Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn     8 Paradise Copies                   23.30   3 
 18 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                    28.30   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                   14.30   3   6   
  2 Acton, Loie               11 Serios Pharmacy                   14.70   3   5   
  3 Brewer, Camilla           12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.50   1   4   
  4 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                  16.50   2   3   
  5 Hoogendyk, Ella           10 RigaliandWalder                   16.70   2   2   
  6 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   17.20   3   1   
  7 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                  17.80   2 
  7 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.80   1 
  9 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                  17.90   3 
  9 Cleary, Ella               9 Whiting Energy                    17.90   2 
 11 Power-Greene, Imanni      10 Paradise Copies                   18.40   1 
 11 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                  18.40   1 
 11 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                  18.40   3 
 14 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                   18.70   2 
 15 Shimpach, Charlotte       10 Paradise Copies                   20.00   3 
 16 Mathews, Harper           10 Serios Pharmacy                   20.10   2 
 17 Georges, Abigail          10 RigaliandWalder                   22.80   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop                  14.40   2   6   
  2 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                   14.70   2   5   
  3 Yunes, Tyler              11 RigaliandWalder                   16.10   1   4   
  4 Cleary, Carter            11 Whiting Energy                    16.40   2   3   
  5 Rodriguez, Warner         10 Whiting Energy                    16.60   1   2   
  6 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners                  17.60   2   1   
  7 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                   17.80   1 
  8 Gaida, Cody               10 Whiting Energy                    18.50   1 
  8 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.50   2 
 10 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                   18.80   1 
 11 Cook, Alexander           10 Serios Pharmacy                   20.10   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Madeline        13 Serios Pharmacy                   13.20   3   6   
  2 Niedbala, Olivia          13 Serios Pharmacy                   13.80   3   4.50
  2 Barry, Aviva              13 Serios Pharmacy                   13.80   1   4.50
  4 Matica, Hannah            13 Whiting Energy                    13.90   3   3   
  5 Taylor, Josie             12 Northampton Coop                  14.60   3   2   
  6 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                    14.80   2   0.50
  6 Newsome, Emma             13 Serios Pharmacy                   14.80   2   0.50
  8 D'Astous, Julia           14 Whiting Energy                    15.20   3 
  9 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop                  15.90   2 
 10 Lynch, Taylor             13 Whiting Energy                    16.10   1 
 10 Molnar, Emily             13 Northampton Coop                  16.10   1 
 12 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop                  16.50   3 
 13 Campos, Lanie             13 Serios Pharmacy                   17.20   2 
 14 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                  17.70   1 
 15 Jenkins, Alice            12 Whiting Energy                    18.10   2 
 16 Tuck, Masie               12 Paradise Copies                   18.40   2 
 17 Cook, Cassie              13 General Cleaners                  19.80   1 
 18 Lapinski, Audrey          12 Northampton Coop                  20.40   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georges, Christian        13 Serios Pharmacy                   13.30    6   
  2 Broyles, Jacob            14 Northampton Coop                  14.00    5   
  3 Zononi, Jason             12 Northampton Coop                  15.00    4   
  4 Burt, Ian                 12 RigaliandWalder                   15.10    3   
  5 Dunkerley, Roan           12 Northampton Coop                  15.40    2   
  6 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                   15.50    1   
  7 Payne, Jamie              12 Northampton Coop                  17.00  
  8 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                  18.40  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saxe, Holly                9 Northampton Coop               10-09.00    6   
  2 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                8-10.00    5   
  3 Joensen, Liv Rigmor        9 General Cleaners                8-07.00    4   
  4 Emond, Abigail             7 Northampton Coop                8-06.00    2.50
  4 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                 8-06.00    2.50
  6 Dambrov, Gabriella         9 General Cleaners                8-05.00    1   
  7 Sitron, Wavy               9 Whiting Energy                  8-02.00  
  8 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                  7-10.00  
  9 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                7-05.00  
 10 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   8 RigaliandWalder                 7-03.00  
 11 Cook, Jackie               7 RigaliandWalder                 7-01.00  
 12 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                 6-10.00  
 13 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Whiting Energy                  6-07.00  
 14 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                 6-05.00  
 14 Kumar, Ana                 8 Paradise Copies                 6-05.00  
 16 Belur, Dhyuthi             7 Whiting Energy                  5-11.00  
 17 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                 5-09.00  
 18 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Paradise Copies                 5-04.00  
 19 Tremblay, Sophia           9 Whiting Energy                  4-04.00  
 20 Bajracharya, Ava           7 RigaliandWalder                 3-10.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleary, William            7 Whiting Energy                 10-01.00    6   
  2 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.00    5   
  3 Hannah, Gave               7 Northampton Coop                9-10.00    4   
  4 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00    3   
  5 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                  8-11.00    2   
  6 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00    1   
  7 Allen-Brezsnyak, Quinn     8 Paradise Copies                 8-07.00  
  8 Newman, Finnegan           8 Paradise Copies                 8-06.00  
  9 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-04.00  
 10 Gundersen, Lucas           8 RigaliandWalder                 8-03.00  
 11 Cameron, Miles             8 Whiting Energy                  7-11.00  
 12 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                7-08.00  
 13 Miller, Quinn              8 General Cleaners                7-07.00  
 14 Anderson, Linus            8 Northampton Coop                7-06.00  
 15 Bajracharya, Alex         10 RigaliandWalder                 7-05.00  
 16 Doubleday, Andrew          7 RigaliandWalder                 7-01.00  
 17 Karzmarek, Reiter          6 Paradise Copies                 7-00.00  
 18 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                  6-10.00  
 19 Korczak, CJ                7 Whiting Energy                  6-03.00  
 20 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-02.00  
 21 Paquette, Calvin           7 Whiting Energy                  6-00.00  
 21 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                 6-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogendyk, Ella           10 RigaliandWalder                 9-08.00    6   
  2 Cleary, Ella               9 Whiting Energy                  9-02.00    5   
  3 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00    4   
  4 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                8-09.00    3   
  5 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                8-06.00    1.50
  5 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                8-06.00    1.50
  7 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                 7-11.00  
  8 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                 7-07.00  
  9 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 10 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                 7-05.00  
 11 Thayer, Marina            11 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 12 Mathews, Harper           10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-06.00  
 13 Hidalgo, Amanita          10 RigaliandWalder                 6-03.00  
 14 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                 6-01.00  
 15 Georges, Abigail          10 RigaliandWalder                 4-09.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                11-04.00    6   
  2 Biddle, Nick              10 Northampton Coop               11-01.00    5   
  3 Fowles, Reilly            11 General Cleaners               10-08.00    4   
  4 Jenkins, Sam              10 Whiting Energy                  9-11.00    3   
  5 Cleary, Carter            11 Whiting Energy                  9-10.00    2   
  6 Doubleday, Christopher    11 Northampton Coop                9-09.00    1   
  7 Gaida, Cody               10 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00  
  8 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners                9-00.00  
  9 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-11.00  
 10 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                 8-03.00  
 11 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00  
 12 Cook, Alexander           10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-08.00  
 13 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                 6-07.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              13 Serios Pharmacy                11-05.00    6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                 11-00.00    5   
  3 Layman, Misty             12 RigaliandWalder                10-11.00    4   
  4 Guerrero, Camila          15 General Cleaners               10-04.00    3   
  5 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop               10-03.00    2   
  6 Shimpach, Lily            14 RigaliandWalder                 9-11.00    1   
  7 Jenkins, Alice            12 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00  
  7 Molnar, Emily             13 Northampton Coop                9-00.00  
  9 Taylor, Josie             12 Northampton Coop                8-11.00  
 10 Cohen, Sailor             12 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
 10 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00  
 12 Tuck, Masie               12 Paradise Copies                 7-11.00  
 13 Lapinski, Audrey          12 Northampton Coop                7-05.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                13-01.00    6   
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners               11-09.00    5   
  3 Burt, Ian                 12 RigaliandWalder                11-02.00    4   
  4 Zononi, Jason             12 Northampton Coop               11-01.00    3   
  5 Fowles, Galen             12 General Cleaners               10-01.00    2   
  6 Di Giacomo, Rudy          11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-01.00    1   
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Northampton Coop                2-08.00    6   
 -- Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geddis, Noah               9 Northampton Coop                3-03.00    6   
  2 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    4.50
  2 Senecal, Mason             8 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    4.50
  4 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    3   
  5 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                  2-08.00    1   
  5 Gundersen, Lucas           8 RigaliandWalder                 2-08.00    1   
  5 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                 2-08.00    1   
 -- Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogendyk, Ella           10 RigaliandWalder                 3-06.00    5   
  1 Mathews, Harper           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    5   
  1 Burt, Mary                11 General Cleaners                3-06.00    5   
  4 Lizak, Kiaya              10 General Cleaners                3-03.00    3   
  5 Davis, Hannah             10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    1.50
  5 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    1.50
  7 Cleary, Ella               9 Whiting Energy                  2-08.00  
  7 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                 2-08.00  
  9 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                 2-06.00  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Nick              10 Northampton Coop                3-09.00    5   
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop                3-09.00    5   
  1 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                 3-09.00    5   
  4 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    3   
  5 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                 2-10.00    1   
  5 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    1   
  5 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    1   
  8 Cook, Alexander           10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-08.00  
  8 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-08.00  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molnar, Emily             13 Northampton Coop                3-09.00    6   
  2 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    5   
  3 Tuck, Masie               12 Paradise Copies                 2-08.00    4   
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                 4-06.00    6   
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                4-05.00    5   
  3 Zononi, Jason             12 Northampton Coop                3-09.00    3.50
  3 Burt, Ian                 12 RigaliandWalder                 3-09.00    3.50
  5 Broyles, Jacob            14 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    2   
  6 Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky      12 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    1   
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    6   
  2 Sidoti, Charlie            9 General Cleaners                  44-00    5   
  3 Holland, Andrew            8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    2.50
  3 Cleary, William            7 Whiting Energy                    40-00    2.50
  3 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     9 Northampton Coop                  40-00    2.50
  3 Cameron, Miles             8 Whiting Energy                    40-00    2.50
  7 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
  7 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
  7 Moran, Jacob               8 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
  7 Rybczynski, Emil           9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
  7 Emond, Benjamin            8 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 12 O'Connor, Reed             9 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 12 Durrant West, Rowan        8 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 12 Goodridge, Tate            9 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
 15 Doubleday, Andrew          7 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 15 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 15 Gundersen, Lucas           8 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 18 Newman, Finnegan           8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 18 Miller, Quinn              8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Day, Mattison            9 Northampton Coop                  40-00    5.50
  1 Cook, Jackie               7 RigaliandWalder                   40-00    5.50
  3 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                  28-00    3.50
  3 Campbell, Elyse            9 Whiting Energy                    28-00    3.50
  5 Couture, Isabelle          9 Paradise Copies                   24-00    0.75
  5 McGee, Ivy                 9 Paradise Copies                   24-00    0.75
  5 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Paradise Copies                   24-00    0.75
  5 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Whiting Energy                    24-00    0.75
  9 Brady, Eleanor             7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
  9 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   8 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
  9 Tremblay, Sophia           9 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
  9 Emond, Abigail             7 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
  9 Sitron, Wavy               9 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Northampton Coop                  72-00    6   
  2 Fowles, Reilly            11 General Cleaners                  60-00    5   
  3 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   11 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3.50
  3 Jenkins, Sam              10 Whiting Energy                    56-00    3.50
  5 Nicholson, Dominic        11 RigaliandWalder                   52-00    1.50
  5 Belur, Pranav             10 General Cleaners                  52-00    1.50
  7 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00  
  7 Gaida, Cody               10 Whiting Energy                    48-00  
  7 Bean, Logan               12 Paradise Copies                   48-00  
 10 Yunes, Tyler              11 RigaliandWalder                   36-00  
 10 Kemp, Caleb               10 Paradise Copies                   36-00  
 12 Verson, Acer               9 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 13 Cook, Alexander           10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 13 Armentrout, Henry         11 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sidoti, Virginia          10 General Cleaners                  48-00    6   
  2 Cleary, Ella               9 Whiting Energy                    40-00    4   
  2 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4   
  2 Power-Greene, Imanni      10 Paradise Copies                   40-00    4   
  5 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    1.50
  5 Senecal, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                   28-00    1.50
  7 Georges, Abigail          10 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
  7 Adams, Megan              12 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
  9 Shimpach, Charlotte       10 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
  9 Hidalgo, Amanita          10 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godin, Isaac              13 RigaliandWalder                   88-00    6   
  2 Dunkerley, Roan           12 Northampton Coop                  64-00    5   
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin        12 General Cleaners                  60-00    4   
  4 Broyles, Jacob            14 Northampton Coop                  56-00    2   
  4 Fowles, Galen             12 General Cleaners                  56-00    2   
  4 Patel, Dev                12 Northampton Coop                  56-00    2   
  7 Zononi, Jason             12 Northampton Coop                  52-00  
  7 Allen-Brezsnyak, Sky      12 Paradise Copies                   52-00  
  9 Di Giacomo, Rudy          11 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                12 Whiting Energy                    56-00    6   
  2 Jenkins, Alice            12 Whiting Energy                    48-00    5   
  3 Bean, Hailey              12 Paradise Copies                   44-00    4   
  4 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop                  40-00    3   
  5 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop                  32-00    2   
  6 Tuck, Masie               12 Paradise Copies                   28-00    1